Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытый Чемпионат г.о. Тольятти по классическому ориентированию

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 04.06.2016 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 153)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Морякова Кристина Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2007
2Ракова Ирина Samara, personalб/р2009
3Чепурнова Анна КСО "Формула-О"б/р2008
Ж-12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильева Светлана Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2005
2Кадрева Анна Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2004
3Китева Виктория КСО "Формула-О"б/р2005
4Кучкина Катя Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2005
5Липатова Дарья Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2005
6Мажорова Дарья Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2004
7Морякова Полина Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2004
8Пронина Анастасия САКСОР-Энергетик2005237237
Ж-14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бусаргина Полина нефтегорскб/р2002
2Гришова Софья КСО "Формула-О"III2003
3Дмитриева Ирина Эдельвейс-КаськовIII1983
4Ежова Валерия САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002237130
5Клишина Ангелина Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2003
6Колесникова Евгения КСО "Формула-О"IIю2003
7Красикова Ирина САКСОР-ЭнергетикII2003237035
8Лапикова Алена СамаркинаII2002
9Левина Ольга СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II2002
10Маслова Ольга САКСОР-ЭнергетикII20031404539
11Попова Наташа нефтегорскб/р2003
12Уханова Софья нефтегорскб/р2002
13Хайретдинова Настя Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2003
14Хакимова Екатерина САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20021404528
15Шатова Каролина нефтегорскб/р2003
Ж-16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Каюкова Анна САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20011404526
2Пронина Мария САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20001404524
Ж-21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дворянская Анна ЮД СамараМС19979788887
2Магонова Тамара Эдельвейс-Усачеваб/р1996
3Маслова Полина СГАУб/р1995
4Мурзина Анастасия СГАУКМС19962024896
5Ракова Кристина Samara, personalI1983
6Свистунова Софья ЭдельвейсI1999
7Шарова Елизавета ЭдельвейсI1999
Ж-30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балахонкина Елена БалахонкинаМС1977
Ж-40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гридина Татьяна КСО "Формула-О"III1970
2Желябина Елена САКСОР-Энергетикб/р1976238467
3Красикова Олеся САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19782070165
4Лукъянчикова Вероника МеридианМС1974
5Мирошниченко Юлия Samara, personalб/р19721777722
6Пронина Марина САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19701404530
7Свистунова Наталья ЭдельвейсIII1971
8Сивцова Ирина Эдельвейс-КаськовII19699102719
9Фокеева Ирина Саксор-ФокееваI1969
Ж-50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лахмина Татьяна ВАЗб/р19529194546
2Левина Светлана АбрисIII1962
3Платошина Надежда ВАЗб/р1962333010
4Ходакова Татьяна САТУРНII19569110256
Ж-60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Власкина Ирина САТУРНIII1955
2Жирова Любовь ВАЗб/р19549920014
3Жулева Флория ВАЗб/р194150312
4Романова Елена ВАЗб/р1953333028
5Шкелева Светлана ВАЗб/р1948333047
М-10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балахонкин Артём Балахонкинаб/р20084990139
2Кутуков Миша Эдельвейс-Каськовб/р2005
3Лукъянчиков Михаил МеридианIIIю2008
4Мурашкин Леонид КСО "Формула-О"б/р2006
5Наумов Алексей САТУРНб/р2004
6Раков Леонид Samara, personalб/р2008
7Сорокин Василий САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю20061404536
8Томан Александр Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2006333014
9Фёдоров Георгий СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"IIIю2006
10Хохлов Андрей Эдельвейс-Каськовб/р2005
11Шафиков Тимур Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2006
М-12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балахонкин Ярослав САКСОР-Энергетик20041404537
2Гридин Артем КСО "Формула-О"IIю2005
3Дмитриев Артемий Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2004
4Думенков Иван СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"2004
5Елагин Илья САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю20046301919
6Латышев Максим КСО "Формула-О"б/р2005
7Ляшенко Егор Эдельвейс-КаськовIIю2004
8Романеев Андрей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"2005
9Сорокин Андрей КСО "Формула-О"б/р2005
10Трефилов Савелий Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю2005
М-14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеев Павел КСО "Формула-О"IIю2002
2Барышников Никита Самаркина2003
3Вашуров Савелий САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю20036301939
4Гридин Лев КСО "Формула-О"IIю2003
5Дмитриев Семен Эдельвейс-КаськовIII1983
6Желябин Антон САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20021404523
7Желябин Константин САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20021404527
8Каширских Даниил КСО "Формула-О"2004
9Козлов Владимир САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002238601
10Кучкин Александр Эдельвейс-КаськовIII1983
11Рыжков Александр КСО "Формула-О"IIIю2003
12Самыкин Леонид САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20031404538
М-16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гайнутдинов Марсель КСО "Формула-О"I2000
2Журавлев Илья СамаркинаIII2001
3Малыгин Никита ЭдельвейсII2000
4Поларшинов Дмитрий ЭдельвейсIII2001
5Самыкин Артем САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20011404534
6Сивцов Данил СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I20017207141
7Фомин Данила нефтегорск2001
8Ягафов Вячеслав КСО "Формула-О"II2003
М-21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Власкин Владимир САТУРНI1954
2Волхонский Иван Samara, personalI1997
3Гвоздев Павел СаксорМС1983
4Горелов Андрей СаксорI1991
5Каюков Илья САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20001404532
6Королев Денис Эдельвейс-Усачеваб/р1992
7Левин Алексей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I1999
8Неверов Иван СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I1999
9Пронин Максим СаксорКМС1987
10Сорокоумов Павел Samara, personalКМС19871602245
11Флора Никита Эдельвейс-Усачеваб/р1987
12Чемоданов Юрий нефтегорск1962
13Чепурнов Антон КСО "Формула-О"III1982
14Чупров Денис СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"КМС1999
15Эргашев Акмал Эдельвейс-Усачеваб/р1992
М-30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Каширских Станислав КСО "Формула-О"б/р1979
2Лысиков Артем соколII1979
3Рыбаков Виктор СаксорКМС1956250705
4Сафин Руслан Samara, personalII1985
М-40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеев Виталий КСО "Формула-О"III1968
2Балахонкин Михаил САКСОР-ЭнергетикI19751404540
3Волхонский Андрей Samara, personalII1970
4Дворянский Владимир ЮД СамараМС19709922229
5Еремин Сергей Эдельвейсб/р1968
6Забков Алексей Toljatti, personalб/р1975
7Каськов Александр Юный Динамовецб/р19661302300
8Каськов Сергей Эдельвейс-КаськовКМС19719102714
9Мурзин Алексей саксор-юдб/р19661633817
10Сорокин Николай САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19791404533
11Сорокин Сергей КСО "Формула-О"б/р1975
М-50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агафодоров Андрей ЗаряКМС1964
2Буянов Александр СаксорII1957
3Жиров Владимир ВАЗб/р19541404521
4Зайкин Игорь ВАЗб/р1950533885
5Исмагилов Рамазан ВАЗб/р1953333157
6Лукьянчиков Виктор ЗаряМС1958
7Птичкин Вадим САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19621404522
8Сынтин Сергей САТУРНI1958238338
9Тимереев Виктор ЗаряМС1958
10Тюкалов Андрей саксор-юдI19651686888
11Чупров Сергей АбрисI1965
М-60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агафонов Владимир СБРб/р1947
2Борзунов Виктор Саксор-ШлямоваII19522090395
3Козин Вадим ВАЗб/р1955
4Котельников Анатолий ВАЗб/р1947
5Мартьянов Александр СБРКМС1949
6Пронин Александр Саксорб/р19511404525
7Романюк Геннадий Samara, personalб/р1954
8Рузавкин Николай ВАЗб/р1947
9Смирнов Николай ВАЗб/р1949
10Федоров Александр СБРКМС1948
М-70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Волохович Валерий ВАЗб/р1939
2Горнушкин Валерий ВАЗб/р1940
3Козлов Николай ВАЗб/р1939
4Маркелов Евгений ВАЗб/р1941
5Рублёв Александр СаксорКМС1942
6Семенов Борис СаксорМС1939
7Штритер Герман ВАЗб/р1931333003

Other events, Orienteering, Samarskaja oblast