Orgeo – Online entry and results system

30 июня 2016 – 04 июля 2016   Севастополь, Ласпи

Открытый турнир по спортивному ориентированию «Севастопольское лето - 2016»

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 20.06.2016 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 65)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 - до 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Стёпочкина Дарья Азимутб/р2007123
Ж12 - 2004 - 2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алёнова Вероника АзимутIIIю2005123
2Беднова Александра КСО Компасб/р2004123
3Ведерникова Оля КСО Компас2005123
4Денежникова Лера КСО Компас2004123
5Ковалёва Владислава Азимутб/р2004123
6Комаристова Светлана Азимутб/р2004123
7Московчук Анастасия Азимутб/р2005123
8Орёл Александра Азимутб/р2005123
9Сеттарова Севилия КСО КомпасIIIю2004123
10Шендрик Даша КСО КомпасIIю2004123
Ж14 - 2002 - 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Антонюк Даша КСО Компас2003123
2Большакова Валерия КСО КомпасIIIю2003123
3Супрунова Оля КСО Компас2003123
4Тарасенко Катя КСО Компас2003123
5Шмакалова Елизавета КСО КомпасIIIю2003123
Ж16 - 2000 - 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Псарева Мария КСО КомпасIII2000123
Ж21Э
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкая Татьяна ГБУ РК "ДЮСШ №3"I19832
2Коршунова Анна КСО КомпасI1984123
3Пьянова Дина КораллI1985123
4Рышкова Анна Азимутб/р1978123
5Черненко Елена Habarovsk, personalI1988123
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Адрова Анастасия Кораллб/р1979123
2Косарева Юлия Priozerskij rajon, personalб/р1979
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Благовидова Ирина Кораллб/р19623
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1955123
2Никитина Ольга Кораллб/р19561
3Рябова Ирина Кораллб/р19573
Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Овсянникова Наталья Кораллб/р1950123
2Подгорная Любовь Кораллб/р1948123
М10 - до 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкий Тимур ГБУ РК "ДЮСШ №3"20072
2Гринев Александр КСО Компасб/р2010123
3Гринев Дмитрий КСО КомпасIIIю2007123
4Дарий Вова КСО КомпасIIIю2007123
5Погорлюк Андрей КСО КомпасIIIю2006123
6Погорлюк Артем КСО КомпасIIIю2006123
7Федоров Даниил КСО КомпасIIIю2008123
М12 - 2004 - 2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Васильев Никита АзимутIIIю2004123
2Волков Никита АзимутIIIю2003123
3Извольский Владимир КСО КомпасIIIю2005123
4Ковалев Давид КСО КомпасIIIю2004123
5Марунин Виктор КСО Компасб/р2005123
6Матюхин Никита Азимутб/р2005123
7Павлов Василий ТуСО-клубIIIю20051
8Павлов Игорь КСО КомпасIIIю2005123
9Таранюк Иван КСО КомпасIIIю2005123
М14 - 2002 - 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Богданов Владимир АзимутIIIю2003123
2Павлов Виктор ТуСО-клубIIю20031
М21Э
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Балабанов Дмитрий РумбI1984123
2Ведмецкий Алексей ГБУ РК "ДЮСШ №3"КМС19832
3Полищук Андрей ТаврикаI1979123
4Пьянов Андрей КораллI1985123
5Соломатин Андрей Кораллб/р19833
6Титов Александр ТаврикаI1983123
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коршунов Алексей КСО КомпасI1981123
2Павлов Андрей ТуСО-клубIII19761
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Иособ Олег Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р196323
2Ушаков Юрий Кораллб/р1957123
3Черненко Евгений Habarovsk, personalКМС1969123
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гринев Владимир Ориентир- ДружковкаIII1955123
2Потапов Сергей СК МуссонI1957123
3Шестаков Виктор Sevastopol gorod, personalIII1959123
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Василькин Леонид Запрудноеб/р1945123
2Коннов Александр Sevastopol gorod, personalII1948123
3Подгорный Владимир Кораллб/р1950123