Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок г. Архангельска памяти Спирина С.М

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 02.06.2012 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 61)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-14 - до 14 лет включительно
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Звягина Юлия ЗвёздныйIIю1997
2Попова Ольга ЗвёздныйIIю1997
Ж-16 - 15-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Моисеева Ольга Arhangelsk, personalб/р1996
Ж-18 - 17-18 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Сафонова Олеся г.СеверодвинскIIю1994
2Сухорукова Анастасия КонтактIII1994
Ж-21 - 21 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бармина Ирина САФУб/р1992
2Беланова Екатерина КонтактI1969
3Бухтаярова Ольга ДинамоII1974
4Дерягина Анна Arhangelsk, personalII1987
5Залеток Светлана Severodvinsk, personalб/р1990
6Зыкова Лариса г.Северодвинскб/р1950
7Калинина Людмила Arhangelsk, personalб/р1957
8Коротков Олег ЗвёздныйI1985
9Масленникова Надежда САФУб/р1993
10Напольских Полина САФУIII1993
11Никулина Галина САФУII1958
12Никулина Наталья САФУIII1991
13Нутрихина Надежда г.Северодвинскб/р1959
14Пикалова Лариса г.Северодвинскб/р1960
15Порохина Надежда Arhangelsk, personalб/р1990
16Сафонова Елена г.Северодвинскб/р1973
17Сокова Ольга Динамоб/р1983
18Спиридонова Татьяна САФУб/р1991
19Сторожук Надежда г.Северодвинскб/р1954
20Тупина Антонина САФУб/р1991
21Шестакова Зинаида г.Северодвинскб/р1960
М-14 - до 14 лет включительно
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Голобородов Антон ЗвёздныйIIю1997
2Шевцов Анатолий ЗвёздныйIIю1997
М-16 - 15-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Дан Александр ЗвёздныйIIю1997
2Джаббаров Халил ЗвёздныйIIю1997
3Коваль Дмитрий ЗвёздныйIIю1997
4Нечаев Дмитрий ЗвёздныйIIю1997
5Осит Андрей КонтактIII1996
6Петров Константин ЗвёздныйIIю1997
М-18 - 17-18 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Дурягин Иван КонтактIII1995
2Петров Алексей КонтактIII1995
3Попов Евгений КонтактII1995
4Ромицын Андрей КонтактII1995
М-20 - 19-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Викторов Владимир Severodvinsk, personalб/р1993
2Шерстобитов Игорь Severodvinsk, personalб/р1991
М-21 - 21 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абрамовский Андрей Arhangelsk, personalб/р1989
2Ануфренка Эрик САФУII1993
3Брюханов Игорь САФУI1991
4Григорьев Герман САФУб/р1992
5Гулаков Анатолий Динамоб/р1986
6Корельский Максим Arhangelsk, personalб/р1990
7Кувакин Владимир г.Северодвинскб/р1940
8Лукин Максим Динамоб/р1984
9Максимов Дмитрий Динамоб/р1979
10Моисеев Евгений Arhangelsk, personalб/р1988
11Моисеев Эдуард Arhangelsk, personalб/р1966
12Никулин Алекс Андр ГССII1957
13Ногин Сергей САФУб/р1991
14Нутрихин Александр г.Северодвинскб/р1959
15Рыбальченко Дмитрий Severodvinsk, personalб/р1992
16Рябов Дмитрий САФУIII1990
17Сафонов Николай г.Северодвинскб/р1970
18Свирид Николай Динамоб/р1985
19Сырорыбов Игорь ДинамоII1962
20Ходанович Андрей ГССI1983
21Чесноков Константин ГССб/р1984