Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Зеленый стадион 4 этап

Orienteering Training
Registration finished 18.05.2021 16:00 MSK

Event Creator

Валерия Куликова
89141945661 Труфанов А.Ф.

List of registered Online participants (total 202)

Export as file:
Ж 12 - 2010-2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арифулина Ярослава Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р2012
2Ветрова Виктория ВымпелIIIю2009
3Гагаркина Анджелика Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20104642007
4Гусева Анна Персефонаб/р20102021968
5Знайденова Ксения Лидер "Центр"2010
6Караева Елизавета ЦТКиС "Темп"б/р2009
7Кулыгина Анастасия ЛидерIIю2009
8Меженная София Персефонаб/р20102018263
9Семенова Антонина Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20092011604
10Сиберко Юлиана Вымпелб/р2010
11Сташуль Алиса Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20102260083
12Титова Мария Персефонаб/р20092021923
13Царионова Алиса Лидер "Центр"20111092705
14Шипицина Милена Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20104642010
Ж 14 - 2008-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ашмурова Софья Лидер "Центр"I20071092707
2Букатина Дарья Спринт " Зеленый стадион"I20089022020
3Бурдакова Софья Норд20072040763
4Губина Алиса СШ "Лидер" Ирбис20074640962
5Евдокимова Ульяна ВымпелIIIю2008
6Зинченко Арина ВымпелIIIю2008
7Зуева Марьяма Спринт " Зеленый стадион"III2007887999
8Игнатова Анастасия Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II20071422550
9Клыкова Софья СШ Лидер Горка20081406848
10Коблякова Капитолина Персефонаб/р20071390972
11Кондрук Анна Лидер "Центр"II20081092706
12Коробова Полина ВымпелIIIю2008
13Мелешко Ирина ЦТКиС "Темп"IIю20082018270
14Меновщикова Кира СШ "Лидер" Ирбис20072126564
15Моштылева Виолетта Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20082011643
16Савва Алёна Лидер "Центр"I2008
17Тычкина Виктория Лидер2007
18Чичик Слава Спринт " Зеленый стадион"I20088058037
Ж 16 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Власенко Дарья ЛидерII20061005707
2Власова Варвара СШ "Лидер" ИрбисI20062018060
3Жабина Евгения ЦТКиС "Темп"I20062018064
4Кузнецова Полина СШОР ЦСКАI20052024790
5Кукушкина Дарья Персефона20062018061
6Мишутина Марина ВымпелIIIю2006
7Пудова Юлия Персефона20051633953
8Пушкарская Арина СШ "Лидер" ИрбисII20062126565
9Радецкая Мария ЛидерI20062024751
10Хамутенко Алиса Персефонаб/р20051391034
11Чичик Ксения ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20058058021
12Шмулович Лада ЦТКиС "Темп"I20062018063
13Штефан Ксения СШОР ЦСКАI20062024794
Ж 18 - 2004-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баженова Анастасия СШ Лидер ГоркаI20041406845
2Искра Дарья ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20038657080
3Истомина Полина СШОР ЦСКАКМС20041390976
4Крутова Виктория ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20038657066
5Куренева Александра НордII20042040766
6Плетинская Елена ПерсефонаI20032024651
7Процко Наталья НордIII20042040767
Ж-10 - 2011 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Грачева Дарья Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20121990835
2Кириченко Алена Нордб/р20132021905
3Ковальчук Дарья Персефонаб/р2011
4Кондрук Ульяна Лидер "Центр"б/р2014
5Митина Алиса СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
6Намакштанская Ярослава Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20111990885
7Парнус Виталина СШ Лидер Горкаб/р20136302684
8Плюснина Мария СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
9Страутынь Софья СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
10Черепанова Дарья Habarovsk, personalб/р2013
11Черновалова Мария ЛидерIIю20112024769
12Шестакова Милана Лидер "Центр"б/р2014
13Шипицина Евгения Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20114642002
14Шипицина Эвилина Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20134642008
Ж-21 - 2002 и страше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бугаенко Анастасия ХКСШОР (Спринт)МС20018009151
2Гоманюк Кристина СпринтМС19998009148
3Дербина Алина ДВГАФККМС1997
4Осадчева Екатерина СШ Лидер ГоркаКМС20022122532
5Трусова Алина Лидер "Центр"МС19998648905
6Чичик Наталья ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС19818000472
7Шашкина Екатерина ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20028007364
Ж30 И СТАРШЕ - 1991 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гаращук Тамара КедрI19551406837
2Нуреева Наталья Habarovsk, personalII19781406838
3Руденко Наталья Нордб/р19782040764
4Хынина Виктория КедрIII19671422539
5Шахватова Татьяна СШ Лидер ГоркаII19752091634
М-10 - 2011 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бородин Григорий СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2011
2Бочков Константин СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
3Вантяшев Кирилл СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
4Гринько Матвей Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20124642006
5Деветеев Александр Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20134019271
6Ермаков Александр СШ Лидер Горкаб/р20126302685
7Квитар Елисей СШ Лидер Горкаб/р20126302681
8Клыков Михаил СШ Лидер Горкаб/р20136302682
9Клыков Павел СШ Лидер Горкаб/р20136302683
10Колесов Богдан Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20121990880
11Кузнецов Андрей Лидерб/р20132024760
12Куликов Владимир СШОР ЦСКАб/р20122024758
13Литвиненко Михаил НордIIIю20111391043
14Малев Александр СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
15Новосельцев Гордей НордIIIю20122118039
16Осадчий Иван Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20134642009
17Отставных Степан СШОР ЦСКАб/р20122126562
18Пинчуков Сергей Лидерб/р2016
19Пугачёв Максим СШ "Лидер" Ирбисб/р2011
20Руденко Максим Нордб/р20132118040
21Рябчук Паша Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20131990829
22Сальников Борис СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
23Семенов Леонид Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20124642004
24Семёнов Матвей СШ "Лидер" Ирбисб/р2011
25Семкин Артем Нордб/р20112040769
26Сергеев Макар Лидер "Центр"б/р2011
27Сердюков Алексей СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
28Сорокин Роман Нордб/р20132118045
29Тимофеев Олег СШ "Лидер" Ирбисб/р2011
30Туркевич Максим Спринт " Зеленый стадион"I20124642005
31Федоров Руслан СШ Лидер Горкаб/р2011
32Харитонов Егор СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
33Черепанов Яромир СШ Лидер ГоркаIIIю2011
34Шатов Мирослав ЛидерIIIю2011
35Юнкус Богдан НордIIIю20111391049
М-12 - 2010-2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеенко Клим Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20102118001
2Ахмедов Иннокентий ЛидерIIIю2009
3Белов Илья СШ Лидер ГоркаIIю20104624170
4Бурдо Егор СШ Лидер ГоркаIIю20104624171
5Варава Никита СШ Лидер Горка20091406847
6Грачёв Тимофей Спринт " Зеленый стадион"IIю20104624161
7Денисов Максим СШ Лидер ГоркаIIIю20104624173
8Ермоленко Георгий Персефонаб/р2009
9Ефремав Георгий Персефонаб/р2009
10Зуев Максим Персефонаб/р2009
11Кирилов Роман Персефонаб/р20101602517
12Константинов Михаил НордIIю20092021915
13Ларионов Максим ЦТКиС "Темп"IIю20092024799
14Лимарев Илья Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20092147491
15Оленич Артём Персефонаб/р20102024652
16Парнус Матвей СШ Лидер ГоркаIIIю20104624174
17Парчук Герман ЛидерIIIю2010
18Петайкн Никита Персефонаб/р20102076547
19Поцабей Игорь Вымпелб/р2010
20Прищенко Владимир Вымпелб/р2010
21Рубаняк Роман Лидерб/р2010
22Сивый Артём СШОР ЦСКАб/р20092024650
23Скоробогатов Никита Вымпелб/р2010
24Тулин Григорий Персефонаб/р2009
25Фаст Владислав Лидер "Центр"2010
26Цыганков Максим Спринт " Зеленый стадион"IIю20101990857
27Цэруш Кирилл Спринт " Зеленый стадион"2009887978
28Шмыков Дмитрий СШОР ЦСКАб/р20102024797
М-14 - 2008-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахатов Егор НордIII20072021955
2Байнов Владислав НордII20072118050
3Балышев Максим Нордб/р20082118047
4Бородин Арсений Персефонаб/р20082021928
5Варламов Вячеслав НордIII20072040770
6Дмитриев Максим Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II20072011652
7Ильченко Тимофей ПерсефонаIIIю20071390973
8Клыковский Сергей Лидер "Центр"II2007
9Кочергин Егор ЦТКиС "Темп"IIIю20082018058
10Кузнецов Дмитрий Лидер20082024763
11Ляшко Тимофей Персефонаб/р20082021945
12Радецкий Ярослав ЛидерIIю2008
13Руднев Дмитрий СШ Лидер ГоркаIII20081422546
14Рябчук Миша Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II20072011656
15Сандецкий Павел СШ Лидер Горка20081422551
16Санников Алексей Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II2007887984
17Сафуганов Александр НордIIIю20071391048
18Серов Кирилл Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II20071633976
19Сошников Михаил Лидер "Центр"2009
М-16 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арнаутов Сергей ПерсефонаIIIю20062021926
2Батура Евгений ХКСШОР (Спринт)II2003887996
3Березутский Руслан ПерсефонаIIIю20062021944
4Бобко Илья Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II2006887980
5Гольченко Матвей ЛидерIII20062024666
6Горчаков Захар Персефона20062021948
7Гусев Артем СШ "Лидер" Ирбис20062126568
8Гусенок Иван ВымпелIIIю2006
9Демурин Максим ВымпелIIIю2006
10Еременко Роман ВымпелIIIю2005
11Малков Роман НордI20061406840
12Мамута Владимир Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II20062011658
13Парыгин Александр Персефона20052021949
14Петров Михаил СШ "Лидер" ИрбисII20062126561
15Руденко Роман НордI20062021940
16Савченко Виктор НордIIIю20061391042
17Сухинин Сергей СШОР ЦСКАI20051391039
18Третьяков Егор Лидер "Центр"II2006
19Успешный Александр ПерсефонаII20052018271
20Черданцев Николай Персефонаб/р20051391046
М-18 - 2004-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Варламов Евгений НордI20032040768
2Визнович Владислав ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20048058050
3Кириченко Данил ХКСШОР (Спринт)I20048007370
4Сидунов Кирилл ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20048058049
5Старов Николай Лидер "Центр"КМС2004
6Титов Александр ПерсефонаII20042021938
7Трегубец Дмитрий ХКСШОР (Спринт)I20038058029
8Тумайкин Всеволод ПерсефонаIII20031391045
М-21 - 2002 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аверкин Павел ХКСШОР (Спринт)МС200008648925
2Бурдаков Олег СШ Лидер ГоркаII20021406846
3Гоманюк Дмитрий СпринтМС19948664411
4Корнилаев Егор СШОР ЦСКАКМС20029060696
5Куулар Сэнгэ ДВГАФКI1999
6Митяков Сергей ХКСШОР (Спринт)МС20008648922
7Павлюк Георгий ДВГАФККМС1998
8Пинчуков Кирилл ЛидерI20062024761
М30 И СТАРШЕ - 1991 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гузовских Николай Habarovsk, personalIII19872024662
2Лимарев Алексей Спринт " Зеленый стадион"1985887982
3Лупарев Василий Habarovsk, personalII1948
4Малыгин Руслан Habarovsk, personalI19697161444
5Рябчук Сергей Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р1978887974
6Сенотрусов Вячеслав ВымпелIII1990