Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Зеленый стадион 3 этап

Orienteering Training
Registration finished 10.05.2021 16:00 MSK

Event Creator

Валерия Куликова
89147754467 А.Е. Мельникова

List of registered Online participants (total 243)

Export as file:
Ж 12 - 2010-2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Великородова Виктория ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2010887970
2Гусева Анна Персефонаб/р20102021968
3Евсюкова Варвара "Лидер" Изотовб/р2009
4Знайденова Ксения Лидер "Центр"2010
5Кулыгина Анастасия ЛидерIIю2009
6Литвин Мария ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2010887981
7Меженная София Персефонаб/р2010
8Минько Ксения "Лидер" Изотовб/р2010
9Осапенко Дарбя Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20102147494
10Петрова Елизавета ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2010
11Семенова Антонина Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20092011604
12Серова Юлия Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20102011607
13Сташуль Алиса Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20102260083
14Титова Мария Персефонаб/р2009
15Царионова Алиса Лидер "Центр"20111092705
16Шипицина Милена Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20104642010
17Шуракова Александра ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2010
18Ябарова Мария Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20092011653
19Яременко Ева ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2010887975
Ж 14 - 2008-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Архипова Евгения ХКСШОР ИльинкаIIIю2007887987
2Букатина Дарья Спринт " Зеленый стадион"I20089022020
3Бурдакова Софья Норд20072040763
4Елфимова Алина "Лидер" Изотовб/р2008
5Зуева Марьяма Спринт " Зеленый стадион"III2007887999
6Игнатова Анастасия Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II20071422550
7Клыкова Софья СШ Лидер Горка2008
8Коблякова Капитолина Персефонаб/р20071390972
9Кондрук Анна Лидер "Центр"II20081092706
10Ларионова Полина "Лидер" Изотовб/р2007
11Меновщикова Кира СШ "Лидер" Сайгаки20072126564
12Молявко Виктория "Лидер" Изотовб/р2008
13Моштылева Виолетта Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20082011643
14Савва Алёна Лидер "Центр"I2008
15Серединова Ирина МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2008
16Тычкина Виктория Лидер20072024666
17Фроленок Анастасия "Лидер" Изотовб/р2008
18Чичик Слава Спринт " Зеленый стадион"I20088058037
Ж 16 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Власенко Дарья ЛидерII20061005707
2Власова Варвара СШ "Лидер" ИрбисI20062018060
3Кузнецова Полина СШОР ЦСКАI2005
4Кукушкина Дарья Персефона20062018061
5Литвин Виктория ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2006887995
6Пудова Юлия Персефона20051633953
7Пушкарская Арина СШ "Лидер" ИрбисII20062126565
8Радецкая Мария ЛидерI20062024751
9Хамутенко Алиса Персефонаб/р20051391034
10Чичик Ксения ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20058058021
Ж 18 - 2004-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баженова Анастасия СШ Лидер ГоркаI2004
2Искра Дарья ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20038657080
3Крутова Виктория ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20038657066
4Куренева Александра НордII20042040766
5Осадчева Анастасия ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20041410753
6Плетинская Елена ПерсефонаI20032024651
7Процко Наталья НордIII20042040767
Ж-10 - 2011 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арифулина Ярослава Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р2011
2Банщикова Софья МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2012
3Грачева Дарья Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20121990835
4Кириченко Алена Нордб/р20132021905
5Ковальчук Дарья Персефонаб/р2011
6Митина Алиса СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
7Музыко Алина МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2014
8Намакштанская Ярослава Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20111990885
9Невьянцева Софья МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2013
10Парнус Виталина СШ Лидер Горкаб/р2013
11Пластунова Алиса МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2013
12Плюснина Мария СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
13Радионовская Юлия СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
14Славкина Валентина МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2011
15Сметаненко Арина МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2013
16Сурина Дарья МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2008
17Черепанова Дарья Habarovsk, personalб/р2013
18Черновалова Мария ЛидерIIIю20112024769
19Шевцова Виктория МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2013
20Шипицина Евгения Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20114642002
21Шипицина Эвилина Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20134642008
Ж-21 - 2002 и страше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Большакова Анна СК ИльинкаI2000
2Бугаенко Анастасия ХКСШОР (Спринт)МС20018009151
3Гоманюк Кристина СпринтМС1999
4Меньшикова Дарья СШОР ЦСКАКМС20022126567
5Некрасова Екатерина СШ Лидер ГоркаКМС20002024783
6Осадчева Екатерина СШ Лидер ГоркаКМС2002
7Полякова Наталья ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р1992887997
8Сердянова Светлана ЛидерI2002
9Сермягина Светлана СШ "Лидер" ИрбисМС19962018067
10Чичик Наталья ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС19818000472
11Шашкина Екатерина ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20028007364
12Щеглова Елизавета ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р19921422545
Ж30 И СТАРШЕ - 1991 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гаращук Тамара КедрI19551406837
2Кузнецова Надежда ДинамоI1988
3Нуреева Наталья Habarovsk, personalII19781406838
4Потапова Ирина Habarovsk, personalМС19671001615
5Руденко Наталья Нордб/р19782040764
6Хынина Виктория КедрIII19671422539
7Черновалова Анна Лидерб/р19772024764
8Шахватова Татьяна СШ Лидер ГоркаII19752091634
М-10 - 2011 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абатуров Захар Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20121990881
2Алимов Кирилл ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2011
3Амосов Сергей ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2011
4Бородин Григорий СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2011
5Бочков Константин СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
6Гапеенко Дмитрий МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2013
7Гасанов Али МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2013
8Гринько Матвей Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20124642006
9Деветеев Александр Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20134019271
10Жуков Егор ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2011
11Ибрагимов Урфан МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2013
12Клыков Михаил СШ Лидер Горкаб/р2013
13Клыков Павел СШ Лидер Горкаб/р2013
14Колесов Богдан Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20121990880
15Косенок Святослав "Лидер" Изотовб/р2013
16Кузнецов Андрей Лидерб/р20132024760
17Лапин Арсений СШ "Лидер" Ирбисб/р2012
18Литвиненко Михаил НордIIIю20111391043
19Малев Александр СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
20Медведев Степан МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2011
21Новосельцев Гордей НордIIIю20122118039
22Осадчий Иван Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20134642009
23Пинчуков Сергей Лидерб/р2016
24Пугачёв Максим СШ "Лидер" Ирбисб/р2011
25Руденко Максим Нордб/р20132118040
26Руднев Богдан СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
27Рябчук Паша Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р20131990829
28Сальников Борис СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
29Семенов Леонид Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20124642004
30Семёнов Матвей СШ "Лидер" Ирбисб/р2011
31Семкин Артем Нордб/р20111391048
32Сердюков Алексей СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
33Сорокин Роман Нордб/р20132118045
34Тимофеев Олег СШ "Лидер" Ирбисб/р2011
35Ткаченко Артем МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2013
36Туркевич Максим Спринт " Зеленый стадион"I20124642005
37Федоров Руслан СШ Лидер Горкаб/р2011
38Харитонов Егор СШ "Лидер" Сайгакиб/р2012
39Черепанов Яромир СШ Лидер ГоркаIIIю2011
40Шатов Мирослав ЛидерIIIю2011
М-12 - 2010-2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеенко Клим Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20102118001
2Ахмедов Иннокентий ЛидерIIIю2009
3Белов Илья СШ Лидер ГоркаIIю2010
4Бурдо Егор СШ Лидер ГоркаIIю2010
5Воликов Богдан ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2010887983
6Гаврилов Вадим ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р20092011596
7Гамм Тимофей ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2010
8Грачёв Тимофей Спринт " Зеленый стадион"IIю20104624161
9Денисов Максим СШ Лидер ГоркаIIIю2010
10Ермоленко Георгий Персефонаб/р2009
11Ефремав Георгий Персефонаб/р2009
12Зуев Максим Персефонаб/р2009
13Кирилов Роман Персефонаб/р20101602517
14Коновалов Илья "Лидер" Изотовб/р2009
15Константинов Михаил НордIIю20092021915
16Лимарев Илья Спринт " Зеленый стадион"20092147491
17Лукьянченко Владислав ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2010
18Молодчиков Андрей ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2009887971
19Неизвестных Артем МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2010
20Оленич Артём Персефонаб/р20102024652
21Парнус Матвей СШ Лидер ГоркаIIIю2010
22Парчук Герман ЛидерIIIю2010
23Петайкн Никита Персефонаб/р2010
24Портнягин Роман ХКСШОР ИльинкаIIIю2009887972
25Рубаняк Роман Лидерб/р2010
26Степанов Никита ХКСШОР ИльинкаIIIю2009887986
27Тулин Григорий Персефонаб/р2009
28Фаст Владислав Лидер "Центр"2010
29Цыганков Максим Спринт " Зеленый стадион"IIю20101990857
30Цэруш Кирилл Спринт " Зеленый стадион"2009887978
31Шинкевич Егор ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р20092011657
32Шураков Максим ХКСШОР Ильинкаб/р2009
М-14 - 2008-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахатов Егор НордIII20072021955
2Байнов Владислав НордII20072118050
3Балышев Максим Нордб/р20082118047
4Бородин Арсений Персефонаб/р20082021928
5Буруянэ Александр МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2008
6Варламов Вячеслав НордIII20072040770
7Васильев Никита МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2008
8Волков Артем МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2008
9Волков Степан МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2008
10Дмитриев Максим Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II20072011652
11Дроздов Дмитрий НордIIIю20072021909
12Иванников Дмитрий МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2008
13Ильченко Тимофей ПерсефонаIIIю20071390973
14Клыковский Сергей Лидер "Центр"II2007
15Ляшко Тимофей Персефонаб/р20082021945
16Магомедов Тимур ИльинкаIII20072011655
17Малеваный Кирилл ХКСШОР Ильинка2007887991
18Мещеряков Иван "Лидер" Изотовб/р2008
19Неизвестных Артур МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2008
20Нестеров Игорь МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2008
21Петроченко Матвей ПерсефонаIIIю20072076547
22Радецкий Ярослав ЛидерIIю2008
23Ратушинский Михаил МБОУ СОШ с.Галкиноб/р2008
24Руднев Дмитрий СШ Лидер ГоркаIII2008
25Рябчук Миша Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II20072011656
26Сандецкий Павел СШ Лидер Горка2008
27Санников Алексей Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II2007887984
28Санников Денис Спринт " Зеленый стадион"I20072011654
29Сарычев Владислав Персефонаб/р2009
30Серов Кирилл Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II20071633976
31Тарасов Дмитрий ХКСШОР Ильинка20082011630
32Тимофеев Артем "Лидер" Изотовб/р2008
33Тихомиров Иван Персефонаб/р2007
М-16 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арнаутов Сергей ПерсефонаIIIю20062021926
2Березутский Руслан ПерсефонаIIIю20062021944
3Бобко Илья Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II2006887980
4Гавриков Максим ХКСШОР ИльинкаII20062011659
5Горчаков Захар Персефона20062021948
6Гусев Артем СШ "Лидер" Ирбис20062126568
7Малков Роман НордI20061406840
8Мамута Владимир Спринт " Зеленый стадион"II20062011658
9Найман Алексей Персефонаб/р2006
10Парыгин Александр Персефона20052021949
11Петров Михаил СШ "Лидер" ИрбисII20062126561
12Руденко Роман НордI20062021940
13Савченко Виктор Нордб/р20061391042
14Третьяков Егор Лидер "Центр"2006
15Третьяков Роман Персефонаб/р2006
16Успешный Александр ПерсефонаII20052018271
17Цепок Сергей Персефонаб/р20062021967
18Черданцев Николай Персефонаб/р20051391046
М-18 - 2004-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Батура Евгений ХКСШОР (Спринт)II2003887996
2Варламов Евгений НордI20032040768
3Визнович Владислав ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20048058050
4Кириченко Данил ХКСШОР (Спринт)I20048007370
5Новожилов Глеб ХКСШОР (Спринт)I20048007366
6Семенов Дмитрий ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20038654771
7Сидунов Кирилл ХКСШОР (Спринт)КМС20048058049
8Титов Александр ПерсефонаII20042021938
9Трегубец Дмитрий ХКСШОР (Спринт)I20038058029
10Тумайкин Всеволод ПерсефонаIII20031391045
М-21 - 2002 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бурдаков Олег СШ Лидер ГоркаII2002
2Гасиленко Юрий ДинамоI19832024771
3Корнилаев Егор СШОР ЦСКАКМС20029060696
4Мельниченко Антон ДинамоМС19878007313
5Митяков Владислав ХКСШОР (Спринт)МС1997866777
6Митяков Сергей ХКСШОР (Спринт)МС20008648922
7Оспельников Максим СК ФАНТАЗЁРI1993
8Павлюк Георгий ДВГАФККМС1998
9Телепнев Михаил ЛидерКМС20012024766
М30 И СТАРШЕ - 1991 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алехин Иван ДВРПСОМС1984
2Гузовских Николай Habarovsk, personalIII19872024662
3Ермошин Станислав Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р1988
4Лимарев Алексей Спринт " Зеленый стадион"1985887982
5Малыгин Руслан Habarovsk, personalI19697161444
6Рябчук Сергей Спринт " Зеленый стадион"б/р1978887974