Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Коломна спринт-тур (этап 1)

Orienteering Local
Registration finished 07.05.2021 00:00 MSK

Event Creator

Александр Фишин
9165697094 Александр

List of registered Online participants (total 69)

Export as file:

Т1 - Длинная
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрейкин Алексей СК АЗЪМС19878665955
2Бессонов Павел Kolomna, personalб/р1990
3Бойков Александр ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р1993
4Вороной Вадим district Zao, personalII19762008242
5Заброднев Алексей Ivanovskaja ivanovskij rajon, personalI1985
6Зарвигоров Семен СК АЗЪII20041841277
7Зенкин Николай СК АЗЪI1987
8Киселев Александр ТК КовчегI1984
9Козырев Николай Kolomna, personalб/р1975
10Козырева Евгения Kolomna, personalб/р1973
11Кузьмин Олег Kolomna, personalб/р1968
12Кузьмина Марина Kolomna, personalб/р1981
13Мжельский Михаил Ryazan, personalб/р1977
14Муравлев Виктор Kolomna, personalб/р1984
15Новиков Денис Kolomna, personalб/р19861421058
16Орлова София Ryazan, personalб/р1997
17Пустынцев Вадим Sysanin-teamIIIю1990
18Пустынцев Игорь Sysanin-teamб/р19618664416
19Соина Полина СК АЗЪI20057210825
20Фокин Сергей ТК КовчегII19851422530
21Чистова Ирина ТК Ковчегб/р1978
Т2 - Средняя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анисимов Илья СК АЗЪб/р2008
2Арсланова Татьяна Ryazan, personalI20052131817
3Вдовиков Алексей ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2005
4Герасимова Наталья электронб/р19772126472
5Гуляев Сергей Kolomna, personalб/р1985
6Джаникян Любовь Ryazan, personalб/р19771451255
7Ерохина Екатерина Kolomna, personalб/р1983
8Жуков Евгений электронб/р2003
9Жукова Виктория электронб/р19772126572
10Иоффе Иван Ryazan, personalIII2006
11Казаков Андрей ТК Ковчегб/р1985
12Конопкин Сергей Волнаб/р19811504135
13Кочегарова Юлия Бегущие ракетыб/р1988
14Кузнецова Мария СК АЗЪIIIю2007
15Липатов Артём Kolomna, personalб/р1985
16Мироседи Наталья Бегущие ракетыб/р1977
17Моисеев Денис ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2005
18Осипов Данил Kolomna, personalII2005
19Павлов Андрей ЦСКАб/р19718638599
20Трифонова Ксения ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2006
21Трофимов Егор ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2006
22Тулинов Роман Kolomna, personalб/р1969
23Фролина Валентина Kolomna, personalб/р1986
24Чичикина Ольга электронб/р19801425138
Т3 - Короткая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алёшин Глеб Лесные Гулякиб/р2009
2Алёшин Егор Лесные Гулякиб/р2009
3Еремин Максим ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2010
4Железно Вадим ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2006
5Зеленихина Вера Kolomna, personalб/р1955
6Кистрина Маргарита СК АЗЪIIIю2008
7Козырева Елена Kolomna, personalб/р2006
8Кутянина Любовь ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2009
9Лавренов Ярослав ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2005
10Мжельская Софья СК АЗЪIIю2010
11Мордвинов Никита ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2008
12Нестеров Даниил ТК Ковчегб/р2004
13Свитов Дмитрий ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2009
14Филинков Иван ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2006
15Хист Максим ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2009
16Шалмеев Ярослав ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2009
Т4 - Новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вдовиков Максим ЦРТДиЮ «Путеводная звезда»б/р2008
2Зайцев Сергей Kolomna, personalб/р1992
3Зайцев Сергей Геннадьевич Kolomna, personalб/р1992
4Козырева Татьяна Kolomna, personalб/р2011
5Муравлева Анастасия Kolomna, personalб/р2009
6Некрасова Алена Kolomna, personalI19998067791
7Соловьев Антон Kolomna, personalб/р1987
8Соловьева Дарья Kolomna, personalб/р1989