Orgeo – Online entry and results system

23 февраля 2021 (вт)   Рязанский, Экопарк-Поляны

Рязань-трофи Зима 2021

Нанорогейн на лыжах
Rogaining Regional
Registration finished 19.02.2021 15:00 MSK

Event Creator

Алексей Андрейкин
89521223078 Андрейкин Алексей

List of registered Online participants (total 44)

Export as file:   
Ж-ВЕТЕРАНЫ - 40-54 года
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Абашкина Светлана Рязаньагровод1975Confirmed
2Герасимова Наталья Электрон1977Confirmed
3Жукова Виктория Электрон1977Confirmed
4Козырева Евгения Kolomna, personal1973Confirmed
5Леонова Наталья Klepikovskij rajon, personal1973Processing
Ж-ДЕТИ - 0-14 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Кистрина Маргарита СК АЗЪ2008Confirmed
2Козырева Елена Kolomna, personal2006Confirmed
3Кондрашова Ирина Ryazan, personal2013Confirmed
4Мжельская Софья СК АЗЪ2010Confirmed
Ж-ЭЛИТА - 19-39 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Агеева Оксана Ryazan, personal1983Confirmed
2Антохина Татьяна Светлый путь1982Confirmed
3Разумная Светлана Обнинск1988Confirmed
4Сосницкая Ангелина СК АЗЪ1991Confirmed
Ж-ЮНИОРЫ - 15-18 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Арсланова Татьяна Ryazan, personal2005Confirmed
2Кондрашкина Анна Ryazan, personal2004Confirmed
3Панина Елена Ryazan, personal2005Processing
4Соина Полина СК АЗЪ2005Confirmed
М-ВЕТЕРАНЫ - 40-54 года
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гусев Борис Ryazan, personal1972Confirmed
2Демещик Павел Светлый путь1975Confirmed
3Калинин Олег district Juzao, personal1974Confirmed
4Козырев Николай Kolomna, personal1975Confirmed
5Лапин Владимир Клепиковский район, лично1972Processing
6Мжельский Михаил Ryazan, personal1977Confirmed
7Романов Максим Ryazan, personal1974Processing
8Шибанов Владимир Горизонталь1980Confirmed
М-ДЕТИ - 0-14 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гусев Кирилл СК АЗЪ2010Confirmed
2Киселев Максим Рязань ARDF2007Confirmed
3Кондрашов Максим Ryazan, personal2009Confirmed
4Николашкин Артём Контур (МБОУ школа №58)2007Confirmed
М-СУПЕРВЕТЕРАНЫ - 55-65 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Кузнецов Владимир Ryazan, personal1965Confirmed
2Пустынцев Игорь Sysanin-team1961Processing
М-УЛЬТРАВЕТЕРАН - 65-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гусынин Михаил Чайка1947Confirmed
М-ЭЛИТА - 19-39 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Бурмистров Александр Рязань ARDF1983Confirmed
2Новиков Денис Kolomna, personal1986Confirmed
3Панин Александр Ryazan, personal1996Processing
4Тарасов Андрей РГРТУ1995Confirmed
5Толстопятов Вадим Обнинск1982Confirmed
6Федоров Виталий O-VITA1987Confirmed
7Фишин Александр Luhovitskij rajon, personal1988Confirmed
М-ЮНИОРЫ - 15-18 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гусев Илья СК АЗЪ2005Confirmed
2Кудюков Даниил РЦДТ2002Confirmed
3Лапин Денис Клепиковский район, лично2004Processing
4Осипов Даниил Kolomna, personal2005Confirmed
5Толстых Андрей СК АЗЪ2006Confirmed

Other events, Rogaining, Ryazanskaja oblast