Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ГОНКА "TourSki RACE"

ГОНКЕ "TourSki RACE"
Adventure racing; OCR National
Registration finished 25.02.2021 21:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 37)

Export as file:   
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - Profi, женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Елисеева Дарья 31_31_Белгородская область, Belgorod1981Paid
2Исмагилова Дарья 74_МАУДО "ЦДЮТур "Космос", Cheljabinsk1999Paid
3Линова Дарья 86_Nizhnevartovsk, personal1991Paid
4Мубаракшина Ксения 12_Joshkar ola, personal1998Paid
5Николаева Екатерина 12_Joshkar ola1999Paid
6Сырникова Марина 35_МБОУ "Полдарская СОШ", Velikoustjugskij rajon2004Paid
7Шабалкина Елена 50_Новопетровск, Istrinskij rajon1998Paid
МУЖЧИНЫ - Profi, мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Байкенов Ерлан 66_Сборная "Дворца молодежи", Ekaterinburg1992Paid
2Васильев Павел 77_district Juvao2002Paid
3Ваточкин Артём 35_Vologda1996Rejected
4Ваточкин Евгений 35_Vologda, Vologda1987Paid
5Гатиятуллин Ильдус 2_Oktjabrskij, personal1987Paid
6Казаков Артëм 86_Nizhnevartovsk, personal1992Paid
7Кузнецов Сергей 21_Novocheboksarsk1992Paid
8Куликов Алексей 86_Hanty mansijsk1994Paid
9Львов Андрей 21_Novocheboksarsk1988Paid
10Маслов Александр 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personal1955Rejected
11Михайлов Игорь 12_Joshkar ola1988Paid
12Павлов Артëм 12_Joshkar ola, personal2001Paid
13Рожков Константин 12_Republic Marij el2003Paid
14Титов Алексей 50_Dolgoprudnyj1988Paid
15Урдяков Рустам 12_Joshkar ola1998Paid
16Фаезов Расуль 74_МАУДО "ЦДЮТур "Космос", Cheljabinsk1988Paid
17Шабалкин Владимир 50_Новопетровск, Istrinskij rajon1998Paid
18Щипачев Данила 74_МАУДО "ЦДЮТур "Космос", Cheljabinsk2000Paid
ЮНИОРКИ - Yunior, юниорки
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Дибирова Анастасия 35_МБОУ "Полдарская СОШ", Velikoustjugskij rajon2007Paid
2Некипелова Анастасия 35_МБОУ "Полдарская СОШ", Velikoustjugskij rajon2004Paid
3Рыскина Юлия 74_МАУДО "ЦДЮТур "Космос", Cheljabinsk2004Paid
4Худякова Милена 35_МБОУ "Полдарская СОШ", Velikoustjugskij rajon2006Paid
ЮНИОРЫ - Yunior, юниоры
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Андреев Егор 35_МБОУ "Полдарская СОШ", Velikoustjugskij rajon2005Paid
2Бельков Савелий 56_Ювента, Orenburg2006Paid
3Гарифулин Никита 74_МАУДО "ЦДЮТур "Космос", Cheljabinsk2004Paid
4Загидуллин Марат 56_Ювента, Orenburg2004Paid
5Котенев Дмитрий 74_МАУДО "ЦДЮТур "Космос", Cheljabinsk2004Paid
6Лихачев Максим 56_Ювента, Orenburg2005Paid
7Менькин Александр 35_МБОУ "Полдарская СОШ", Velikoustjugskij rajon2006Paid
8Томилов Егор 74_МАУДО "ЦДЮТур "Космос", Cheljabinsk2005Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Adventure racing; OCR, National