Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Дуниловская верста-2020 (тренировка)

Rogaining Training
Registration finished 26.09.2020 18:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 67)

Export as file:

ЖО - Женщины, открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдуллаева Екатерина сдюстшб/р19881
2Абдуллаева Ксения сдюстшб/р20101
3Анисимова Ирина аб/р199712
4Батченко Дарья сдюстшб/р20081
5Горева Мария аб/р199712
6Григорьева Наталья аб/р199712
7Кавина Ирина аб/р199712
8Козлова Яна Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р197512
9Ногтева Наталья Позитивб/р198612
10Патрикеева Мария Ярославль, личноКМС198712
11Сафонова Анастасия Позитивб/р198912
12Сторожева Анастасия Ярославль, личноII200212
13Филиппова Анна сдюстшб/р20071
14Хахина Мария сдюстшб/р20071
15Яснева Анжелика Позитивб/р198512
МО - Мужчины, открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андриянов Александр Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р198012
2Белоглазов Владимр Ivanovo, personalб/р198012
3Беляков Антон БРМКМС197788985312
4Веселов Михаил сдюстшб/р20041
5Горшков Николай Ivanovo, personalМС196812
6Зубков Виталий Ivanovo, personalб/р199012
7Козлов Алексей Tender Surrenderб/р197612
8Колпаков Алексей Puchezhskij rajon, personalб/р198612
9Конюченко Алексей Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р1985142513412
10Матершев Алексей БРМКМС195795510412
11Павлов Дмитрий Нас не ждитеб/р198812
12Рогов Александр сдюстшб/р20101
13Рогов Илья сдюстшб/р20041
14Романов Владимир БРМКМС196996498512
15Садовский Матвей сдюстшб/р20101
16Садовский Роман сдюстшб/р19851
17Семенов Иван сдюстшб/р19801
18Семенов Илья сдюстшб/р20061
19Сметанин Владимир Ivanovo, personalб/р1979865914712
20Сытник Василий Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р198312
21Чернов Алексей Нас не ждитеб/р197812
СО - Смешанная, открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андрианов Ярослав сдюстшб/р20081
2Антипина Светлана Трио и компанияб/р198312
3Захарченко Антон Лесная братваб/р198712
4Зуйков Илья сдюстшб/р20091
5Зуйкова Мария сдюстшб/р19901
6Калинина Мария сдюстшб/р20041
7Климов Анатолий Kostromskoj rajon, personalб/р19541
8Климова Юлия Kostromskoj rajon, personalб/р19801
9Корзун Николай Команда Кб/р196712
10Корзун Ольга Команда Кб/р196712
11Нестеров Сергей Лесная братваб/р198912
12Нестерова Екатерина Лесная братваб/р198412
13Никулина Любовь Лесная братваб/р198912
14Прохоров Максим Ivanovo, personalб/р198512
15Родин Иван сдюстшб/р20041
16Семенов Михаил сдюстшб/р20091
17Смоленцев Сергей Ivanovo, personalб/р198512
18Смоленцева Елена Ivanovo, personalб/р198512
19Снетков Николай Трио и компанияб/р198712
20Солнцев Дмитрий Семья Солнцевыхб/р197412
21Солнцев Иван Семья Солнцевыхб/р201912
22Солнцева Елена Семья Солнцевыхб/р198812
23Торицына Диана Ivanovo, personalб/р199212
24Троицкая Мария Ivanovo, personalб/р198612
25Тюкалов Алексей Москитыб/р197512
26Тюкалов Артём Москитыб/р200912
27Тюкалова Дарья Москитыб/р200312
28Тюкалова Надежда Москитыб/р197812
29Чернов Юрий Ivanovskaja oblast, personalб/р197612
30Чурсин Павел Чёрный Бубликб/р198012
31Чурсина Нина Чёрный Бубликб/р198312