Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Трейл-марафон Анапа-о.Утриш "ОСТРОВ"

Athletics, running, walking International
Registration finished 23.11.2019 23:55 MSK

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 50)

Export as file:   
5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1D'jachkova Tatiana 23_Krasnodar, personal1987Processing
2Ходюкова Евгения 23_Krasnodar, personal1986Confirmed
10КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Крапивко Юлия 9_Zelenchukskij rajon, personal2000Confirmed
2Маковкина Валентина Валентина 26_Pjatigorsk, personal1952Confirmed
3Нетреба Наталья 26_Pjatigorsk, personal1961Confirmed
4Понякина Оксана 23_Krasnodar, personal1983Confirmed
5Птухина Татьяна 23_TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodar1982Confirmed
6Шматко Олеся 23_Severskij rajon, personal1982Confirmed
7Яковлева Татьяна 26_Pjatigorsk, personal1965Confirmed
10КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Колесников Дмитрий 51_Murmansk, personal1983Confirmed
2Понякин Максим 23_Krasnodar, personal1984Confirmed
3Сапрыкин Андрей 23_Краснодар лично, Krasnodar1978Confirmed
4Шматко Алексей 23_Severskij rajon, personal1977Confirmed
5Ярмус Олег 23_TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodar1986Confirmed
21 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Боровкова Анастасия 23_Novorossijsk1993Processing
2Замша Екатерина 23_Krasnodar, personal1981Confirmed
3Кожухова Виктория 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochi1975Confirmed
4Кутасевич Анна 23_RRUNS, Novorossijsk1985Confirmed
5Лихолетова Вероника 23_Krasnodar, personal1980Processing
6Малышева Софья 23_Slavjanskij rajon, personal2001Confirmed
7Молокова Светлана 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochi1981Confirmed
8Петухова Любовь 23_маестрострой, Tihoretskij rajon1971Confirmed
9Плющ Ирина 26_Pjatigorsk, personal1968Confirmed
10Радомская Елена 23_Top Liga Running Club, Krasnodar1966Confirmed
21 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Kotelnikov Aleksei 74_мустанг, здоровье, Snezhinsk1960Confirmed
2Бабак Андрей 23_Novorossijsk, personal1985Confirmed
3Белобородов Андрей 23_Novorossijsk, personal1979Confirmed
4Боровков Сергей 23_ГМУ им. адм. Ф.Ф.Ушакова, Novorossijsk1980Processing
5Воеводин Сергей 23_Anapskij rajon, personal1986Confirmed
6Замша Валентин 23_Krasnodar, personal1980Confirmed
7Золотых Лев 23_Anapskij rajon, personal1990Processing
8Левит Андрей 77_district Szao, personal1978Confirmed
9Лихолетов Сергей 23_Krasnodar, personal1979Processing
10Меркушин Максим 23_Belorechenskij rajon, personal1990Confirmed
11Надзен Федор 1_Majkopskij rajon, personal1987Confirmed
12Петухов Владимир 23_маестрострой, Tihoretskij rajon1978Confirmed
13Погорелов Дмитрий 23_Krasnodar, personal1982Processing
14Слободин Владимир 23_Novorossijsk, personal1987Confirmed
15Тащилкин Сергей 23_93 регион, Krasnodar1982Confirmed
16Чусь Максим 23_RRUNS, Novorossijsk1989Confirmed
17Юсупов Данияр 23_Novorossijsk, personal1998Processing
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Ганаженко Анна 23_Slavjanskij rajon, personal1997Processing
2Крутова Дарья 82_Simferopol, personal1979Confirmed
3Янгирова Анастасия 77_district Zao, personal1988Confirmed
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Бреславцев Олег 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal1988Confirmed
2Капранов Андрей 82_Simferopol, personal1977Confirmed
3Машкинцев Дмитрий 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochi1978Confirmed
4Петренко Александр 23_ЫЕ-1, Krasnodar1991Confirmed
5Смирнов Александр 61_Ростов Дон Бегущий, Rostov na donu1963Confirmed
6Снытин Денис 23_Gelendzhik, personal1984Confirmed

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, International