Orgeo – Online entry and results system

XCM "4x4"

4-часовой ХС-марафон по излюбленным тропинкам 4-го леса. Гонка для любителей, профессионалов прекрасных леди и новичков

Cycling. Regional.

Registration finished 07.09.2019 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 56)

Export as file:
АБСОЛЮТ - 4 часа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Артюшкин Дмитрий Toljatti, personalКМС1975
2Герасимов Андрей Samara, personalб/р1984
3Глащенко Андрей Haulmontб/р1982
4Головко Дмитрий Овощные яшининыIIIю1983
5Гридасов Алексей Самара-СДЮСШОР15I1996
6Затонский Егор Samara, personalб/р1988
7Карягин Виктор Kinel, personalб/р1984
8Козлов Александр Samara, personalб/р1985
9Колесников Алексей Kinel cherkasskij rajon, personalб/р1986
10Купасев Дмитрий Samara, personalб/р1988
11Лавров Александр Samara, personalб/р1980
12Лапин Андрей Tinkoff bankб/р1990
13Ларионов Алексей Samara, personalб/р1980
14Макаров Денис Samara, personalб/р1984
15Максимов Олег Samara, personalб/р1981
16Медведев Евгений Samara, personalб/р1985
17Патрин Андрей Samara, personalб/р1985
18Рязанцев Дмитрий Samara, personalб/р1985
19Стрельцов Александр Samara, personalб/р1978
20Уткин Владимир Kinel cherkasskij rajon, personalб/р1990
21Щеглов Михаил Toljatti, personalб/р1994
22Яковлев Димитрий Haulmontб/р1985
ВЕТЕРАНЫ - 2 часа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бондарев Владимир Samara, personalб/р1972
2Елхимов Андрей Samara, personalб/р1974
3Канигин Игорь Samara, personalб/р1964
4Львов Андрей Samara, personalб/р1955
5Петров Дмитрий Scottб/р1968
ЛЮБИТЕЛИ - 2 часа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Белокоровкин Максим Novokujbyshevsk, personalб/р1980
2Доронин Максим Road Cycling Samaraб/р1985
3Евгеньев Василий Samara, personalб/р2001
4Кадышев Валериан Samara, personalб/р1986
5Корчевой Дмитрий Novokujbyshevsk, personalб/р1992
6Лапин Андрей Tinkoff bankб/р1990
7Моисеев Александр Samara, personalб/р1987
8Мугинов Артур Samara, personalб/р1990
9Овчинников Сергей Овощные Вершиныб/р1980
10Решетов Игорь Samara, personalб/р1996
11Савинов Андрей Samara, personalб/р1988
12Соловьев Данила Samara, personalб/р2000
13Супрядкин Сергей Slidersб/р1978
14Филиппов Илья Samara, personalб/р1980
15Шевеля Андрей Novokujbyshevsk, personalб/р2000
16Яшинин Константин Овощные Вершиныб/р1981
ПРЕКРАСНЫЕ ЛЕДИ - 2 часа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акшинцева Анна Samara, personalб/р1979
2Астахова Людмила Samara, personalб/р1978
3Клименко Жанна Самара-СДЮСШОР15КМС2000
4Куницына Виктория Kinel cherkasskij rajon, personalб/р1992
5Мошкова Валентина Samara, personalб/р1978
6Мошнина Анастасия Samara, personalб/р1989
7Олимская Светлана Samara, personalб/р2001
8Осипова Анастасия Бойцы полураспадаб/р1986
ФТОПКУЖИР - 1 час
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Дьяконов Кирилл Samara, personalб/р2000
2Ерисова Светлана Samara, personalб/р1967
3Мартемьянов Максим Samara, personalб/р2000
4Нафиков Тимур Samara, personalб/р1986
5Силкова Наталья Samara, personalб/р1976