Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Экстремальная велогонка "Кольцо Чандалаза"

Экстремальная велогонка "Кольцо Чандалаза"
Cycling Regional
Registration finished 13.09.2019 10:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 33)

Export as file:   
ЛЕДИ 16+ - (2003 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Варанкина Виталина Nahodka, personalб/р1982Confirmed (paid)
2Головина Алена Тур.клуб Мауглиб/р2007Confirmed
3Кривенко Ольга Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1984Processing
4Сиденко Анастасия Vladivostok, personalб/р1980Processing
МУЖЧИНЫ 18+ - (2001 г.р. – 1997 г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Зимин Павел Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1997Processing
МУЖЧИНЫ 23+ - (1996 г.р. – 1990 г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Анохин Николай Nahodka, personalб/р1991Confirmed (paid)
2Ардашев Дмитрий Primorskij krajКМС1990Processing
3Бондарчук Роман Primorskij kraj, personalб/р1996Processing
4Грабовский Андрей ВКСб/р1993Processing
5Филимонченко Максим ВКСб/р1994Processing
6Ястребов Дмитрий Partizanskij rajon, personalб/р1990Confirmed (paid)
МУЖЧИНЫ 30+ - (1989 г.р. - 1980)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Danilov Maxim Vladivostok, personalб/р1987Processing
2Emelianov Aleksandr Vladivostok, personalб/р1987Processing
3Глушков Николай Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1987Processing
4Ларионов Александр Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1988Processing
5Лукаш Тарас Partizanskij rajon, personalб/р1985Confirmed (paid)
6Оцепаев Николай Partizansk, personalб/р1983Processing
7Пестов Максим UpLand_bicyclesб/р1988Confirmed (paid)
8Соловьев Дмитрий Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1986Confirmed (paid)
9Строганов Юрий Vladivostok, personalб/р1983Processing
10Целуйко Анатолий UpLand_bicyclesб/р1988Processing
11Шин Руслан Primorskij kraj, personalб/р1981Processing
МУЖЧИНЫ 40+ - (1979 г.р. - 1970)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Головин Алексей Тур.клуб Мауглиб/р1977Confirmed
2Коваль Сергей Razbeg.clubб/р1975Processing
3Петракеев Николай Vladivostok, personalб/р1979Processing
4Сиденко Валентин Vladivostok, personalб/р1977Confirmed (paid)
5Слатин Павел Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1977Confirmed (paid)
6Филиппов Евгений Олегович Primorskij krajб/р1970Confirmed (paid)
ЮНОШИ 14+ - (2005-2002г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Головин Никита Partizansk, personalб/р2002Confirmed (paid)
2Коваль Эдуард Русичб/р2002Processing
3Логутенко Семён Vladivostok, personalб/р2003Processing
4Огурцов Максим UpLand_bicyclesб/р2003Processing
5Пестов Герман UpLand_bicyclesб/р2002Confirmed (paid)