Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Традиционные соревнования на призы КСО "Легенда"

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 05.05.2019 22:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Валерий Паутов
+7921 2302733 Алексей Жестовский

Claims count (total 77)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Вершина, Vologda1Таня Ла05.05.2019 18:51
Personal, Rybinskij rajon1Сергей Арсеньев03.05.2019 19:39
АМОР, Jaroslavl2Александр Ангелов03.05.2019 19:29
Легенда 35, Vologda1Галина Мочалыгина03.05.2019 19:23
СШОР №3 (Волга), Jaroslavl4Владимир Капустин03.05.2019 19:15
Легенда, Vologda2Алекс Марков03.05.2019 18:56
Кросс, Jaroslavl2Вадим Чистяков03.05.2019 17:52
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets1Сергей Малышев03.05.2019 17:28
Personal, Jaroslavl8Александр Новожилов03.05.2019 17:23
Personal, Jaroslavl1Марина Подгорнова03.05.2019 17:13
Вологдалифт, Vologda2Екатерина Шишлина03.05.2019 17:01
ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, Vologda4Марина Вильмова03.05.2019 16:46
МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets1Lyubov Balandina03.05.2019 14:44
Робинзоны, Vologda5Вера Белка03.05.2019 10:57
Kolosok, Vologda2Николай Рожин03.05.2019 10:14
ГЕОКОМ 35, Vologda3Дмитрий Мамонов03.05.2019 09:33
Personal, Cherepovets1Игорь Григоров03.05.2019 07:56
Ярославль, Jaroslavl3Дмитрий Пархут02.05.2019 21:31
Way of Santiago, Ivanovo3Svyatoslav Plis02.05.2019 14:54
Personal, Jaroslavl1Дмитрий Дубов02.05.2019 09:36
Personal Рыбинск - 26, Rybinskij rajon1Надя Звонникова01.05.2019 20:57
АБРИС, Jaroslavl1Сергей Хренов01.05.2019 18:12
Жуки, Jaroslavl4Анна Жукова01.05.2019 16:04
АМОР, Jaroslavskij rajon1Morozov Alexey01.05.2019 14:47
КИПмонтаж 76, Jaroslavl1Евгений Боков01.05.2019 14:35
МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets1Ирина Майорова01.05.2019 14:34
IT Вологда, Vologda1Роман Крутиков01.05.2019 11:10
Personal, Vologda5Андрей Шишлин01.05.2019 10:19
Personal, Rybinskij rajon2Сергей Арсеньев01.05.2019 10:11
МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets1Ирина Майорова01.05.2019 06:35
Personal, Vologda1Любовью Тиханова30.04.2019 23:13
ГЕОКОМ 35, Vologda3Дмитрий Мамонов30.04.2019 22:08
колосок, Vologda1Анатолий Калин30.04.2019 18:26
Personal, Vologda3Машуля Сучкова30.04.2019 18:04
Рыбинск, Rybinskij rajon1Ирина Седова30.04.2019 14:36
Personal, Vologda1Вячеслав Пашин30.04.2019 14:09
Personal, Rybinskij rajon1Ирина Антонович30.04.2019 10:53
Легенда, Vologda1Кирилл Кудрявцев30.04.2019 07:13
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Vologda3Сергей Росляков29.04.2019 23:25
Лесобуры, Jaroslavl1Анатолий Третьяков29.04.2019 21:42
Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajon4Алексей Силантьев29.04.2019 20:31
МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets31Ирина Майорова29.04.2019 20:22
Контэкс, Vologda1Михаил Чуранов29.04.2019 14:52
Легенда 35, Vologda1Марина Вильмова29.04.2019 14:28
сш №76, Jaroslavl1Ирина Седова29.04.2019 08:27
Рыбинск, Rybinskij rajon1Ирина Седова29.04.2019 08:26
Удача - Ярославль, Jaroslavl1Сергей Тараканов29.04.2019 06:31
Personal, Jaroslavl1Светлана Цикова28.04.2019 15:50
Рыбинск, Rybinskij rajon1Ирина Седова26.04.2019 22:37
Вологда, Vologda1Ирина Седова26.04.2019 22:36
Вологдалифт, Vologda1Юрий Шишлин26.04.2019 16:28
Personal, Jaroslavl1Наталья Шмакова25.04.2019 12:34
Personal Вологда лично, Vologda2Антонина Маничева25.04.2019 09:03
Personal, Severodvinsk4Александр Нутрихин24.04.2019 09:11
Personal, Jaroslavl1Валерий Харпаев23.04.2019 21:49
Yar-team, Jaroslavl3Дмитрий Некрасов23.04.2019 11:34
АльпСтрой, Vologda1Аня Лукина22.04.2019 16:27
SEAN, Jaroslavskaja danilovskij rajon1Андрей Богомолов22.04.2019 12:53
Медведь - МИГ, Jaroslavl2Елена Сидорова22.04.2019 01:03
АльпСтрой, Vologda2Наташа Сорина18.04.2019 20:08
Позитив, Jaroslavl4Сергей Папазов18.04.2019 11:08
Артишок, Vologda3Ольга Артюгина16.04.2019 13:16
OFF-ROAD, Jaroslavl1Александр Соловьев16.04.2019 11:56
ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavl8Александр Сретенский15.04.2019 15:06
колосок, Vologda1Виталий Гусев14.04.2019 22:16
deer-team, Cherepovets2Elena Lamova14.04.2019 20:47
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets1Сергей Солдаткин12.04.2019 20:35
From Team, Cherepovets1Вадим Ершов11.04.2019 10:38
Personal Вологодский р-н, Vologodskij rajon1Михаил Китов10.04.2019 16:15
Легенда, Vologda2Валерий Паутов10.04.2019 12:28
Personal, Jaroslavl1Екатерина Макеенок10.04.2019 08:46
Personal, Vologda1Александр Китов09.04.2019 12:22
Yar-team, Jaroslavl1Alexey Klimenko07.04.2019 20:49
Легенда, Cherepovets1Леонид Пантелеев05.04.2019 16:13
OFF-ROAD, Jaroslavl1Артем Соткин04.04.2019 13:20
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets2Сергей Солдаткин03.04.2019 21:44
Легенда, Vologda3Алексей Жестовский03.04.2019 13:10