Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Тюменской области

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 17.01.2019 15:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 36)

  ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
  From Team, Tjumen6Sergey Kobelev18.01.2019 16:01
  Тюмень, Tjumen1Павел Лиханов17.01.2019 14:13
  Тюмень, Tjumen1Венер Мамяшев16.01.2019 23:09
  ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen29Марина Яркова16.01.2019 20:39
  СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen26Александр Ярков16.01.2019 20:34
  ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen24Екатерина Глухарева16.01.2019 19:56
  Personal, Tjumen1Евгений Квитов16.01.2019 19:21
  ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen2Olga Ermakova16.01.2019 18:26
  ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Павел Шабашов16.01.2019 14:06
  Бештау, Kyzyl2Михаил Суворин16.01.2019 11:29
  ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen2Наталья Климова16.01.2019 10:55
  Personal, Tjumen1Ярослав Верпета16.01.2019 10:47
  Нижняя Тавда, Nizhnetavdinskij rajon2Ирина Проворова16.01.2019 07:08
  КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Vadim Konyshev15.01.2019 13:36
  КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk1Андрей Громов15.01.2019 08:26
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen12Olga Ermakova14.01.2019 22:27
  Ярков В.Д, Tjumen3Natalia Koroleva14.01.2019 19:48
  Омск Ковалёвы, Omsk1Василий Ковалёв14.01.2019 18:55
  Щетково, Jarkovskij rajon1Дмитрий Иванов14.01.2019 16:38
  КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Сергей Скоков14.01.2019 16:33
  From Team, Kurgan10Галина Воропаева14.01.2019 12:26
  КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Владимир Лиханов14.01.2019 10:09
  Personal, Tjumen1Гудына Татьяна13.01.2019 18:07
  КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Гудына Татьяна13.01.2019 18:05
  СДЮТ, Kurgan24Ирина Цецерук13.01.2019 15:47
  КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Vyacheslav Verilov12.01.2019 18:12
  Personal, Tjumen1Сергей Желонкин12.01.2019 15:19
  Щетково, Jarkovskij rajon2Виктор Ефимов11.01.2019 15:04
  КСО "Ермак", Tjumen1Валерий Шибанов11.01.2019 06:01
  КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Максим Новоселов10.01.2019 19:09
  Personal, Tjumenskaja oblast3Елена Федотова10.01.2019 16:24
  СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen1Сергей Харебин10.01.2019 11:51
  SPORTident Siberia, Tjumen1Sergey Kobelev10.01.2019 10:30
  КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Arkadiy Vedin09.01.2019 21:11
  КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Alexander Efimov09.01.2019 18:57
  Динамо, Tobolsk1Вячеслав Чуприков09.01.2019 16:57

Other events, Orienteering, Tjumenskaja oblast