Orgeo – Online entry and results system

КУБОК РЕСПУБЛИКИ АДЫГЕЯ - II ЭТАП

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 16.03.2018 17:40 MSK

List of Participants

Free places: 350 out of 500

Event Creator

Олег Агеев

Claims count (total 38)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Majkop2Олег Агеев16.03.2018 17:18
г. Майкоп, Majkop1Олег Агеев16.03.2018 17:16
Краснодар лично, Krasnodar1Олег Агеев16.03.2018 17:11
"Легенда", х.Шаумян, Majkopskij rajon1Олег Агеев16.03.2018 17:08
г. Майкоп, Majkop2Олег Агеев16.03.2018 17:06
МБОУ "СШ № 10", Majkop11Ангелина Черняева14.03.2018 22:34
ВПК "Застава", Majkop1Зинаида Ужбанокова14.03.2018 21:50
Personal, Krasnodar3Николай Чепкасов14.03.2018 21:43
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Majkop30Зинаида Ужбанокова14.03.2018 20:16
Sтремление, Armavir1Владимир Горшков14.03.2018 19:39
Армавир, Armavir4Светлана Коршик14.03.2018 18:16
Армавир, Armavir5Светлана Коршик14.03.2018 17:35
КУРСОР, Kurganinskij rajon4Николай Василенко14.03.2018 14:11
О-Юг, Armavir1Алексей Силин14.03.2018 09:48
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3"ст.Ханская, Majkop9Валентина Колесникова13.03.2018 22:18
КСО "Лидер" Майкопский район, Majkopskij rajon5Олег Агеев13.03.2018 22:05
п. Табачный, Majkopskij rajon5Олег Агеев13.03.2018 22:02
FREE HUNTERS, Labinskij rajon6Владимир Поздняков13.03.2018 21:05
Тульский, СОШ 16, Majkopskij rajon1Нина Костарнова13.03.2018 20:36
Personal, Majkop1Людмила Бабина13.03.2018 18:58
Personal, Krasnodar1Антон Василенко13.03.2018 18:06
Лабинская СЮТур Пологаева, Labinskij rajon1Ирина Пологаева13.03.2018 16:27
ОНК Кубань, Krasnodar4Сергей Воробьев13.03.2018 16:23
Новокубанский район РМ, Novokubanskij rajon1Сергей Коневец13.03.2018 13:21
Лабинская СЮТур Пологаева, Labinskij rajon4Ирина Пологаева13.03.2018 08:28
Азимут 17, Majkop4Евгений Пахомов12.03.2018 20:39
Тульский, СОШ 16, Majkopskij rajon7Нина Костарнова12.03.2018 19:45
Сникерс, Krasnodar2Олег Сытников12.03.2018 11:47
КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Krasnodar2Сергей Дей12.03.2018 09:51
93 регион, Krasnodar2Сергей Тащилкин11.03.2018 18:35
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar1Наталья Штаничева06.03.2018 23:02
93 регион, Krasnodar2Андрей Битюков06.03.2018 00:00
КСО "Черное Море", Krasnodar1Елена Бегичева05.03.2018 17:37
СТК"Вертикаль", Krasnodar2Вера Шарова05.03.2018 09:07
Personal, Krasnodar1Максим Ревякин04.03.2018 23:06
Тахтамукай, Tahtamukajskij rajon1Сергей Воробьев26.02.2018 17:28
ГБОУ РА "ЦДОД", Majkopskij rajon8Олег Агеев26.02.2018 09:40
ГБУ РА "СШОР № 3"- Табачный, Majkopskij rajon12Олег Агеев26.02.2018 00:29