Orgeo – Online entry and results system

13-15 октября 2017   Тюмень, Винзили

Кубок Петровича (Кубок КСО Ермак)

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 11.10.2017 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Sergey Kobelev

Claims count (total 151)

 Status ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK Entry
Processing КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова11.10.2017 06:49 160432
Processing Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk3Inna Krivchun10.10.2017 20:54 160369
Processing Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij1Пестовских Вера10.10.2017 20:27 160352
Processing ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Николай Подсекаев10.10.2017 19:59 160340
Processing Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Николай Подсекаев10.10.2017 19:56 160338
Processing СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Виталий Гуляев10.10.2017 19:22 160322
Processing Personal, Cheljabinsk1Дмитрий Бутенко10.10.2017 19:14 160318
Processing Personal, Ekaterinburg2Ольга Чернявская10.10.2017 18:07 160299
Processing СДЮШОР-2Ярков А.В, Jarkovskij rajon1Виктор Ефимов10.10.2017 17:16 160278
Processing ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg2Татьяна Корнева10.10.2017 17:11 160275
Processing Копейск, Kopejsk1Сергей Просвирин10.10.2017 17:09 160272
Processing Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Прокопьев10.10.2017 17:04 160268
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Антон Правдухин10.10.2017 16:17 160253
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen1Olga Ermakova10.10.2017 15:43 160237
Processing Полярная звезда, Perm1Анвар Нурисламов10.10.2017 14:49 160213
Processing СОКОЛ Пермь, Perm1Анвар Нурисламов10.10.2017 13:05 160189
Processing Тюмень, Tjumen1Николай Юхно10.10.2017 11:58 160161
Processing ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Павел Шабашов10.10.2017 11:57 160160
Processing Peaksport, Omsk1Семичев Игорь10.10.2017 11:22 160142
Processing КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова10.10.2017 09:34 160108
Processing Personal, Tjumen2Олег Дубровин10.10.2017 07:53 160085
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Сергей Скоков09.10.2017 21:24 160028
Processing СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen1Александр Ярков09.10.2017 21:05 160021
Processing Супер фатеев, Zavodoukovskij rajon1Сергей Пятков09.10.2017 20:55 160017
Processing Тюменское ПКУ МО, Tjumen18Александр Ярков09.10.2017 20:50 160016
Processing Personal, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Волков09.10.2017 20:31 160005
Processing ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Дарья Просвирина09.10.2017 20:12 159993
Processing o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина09.10.2017 20:07 159992
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen2Olga Ermakova09.10.2017 19:13 159966
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen1Olga Ermakova09.10.2017 18:59 159962
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen6Катерина Глухарева09.10.2017 17:43 159951
Processing づ ◕‿◕ )づ, Tjumen1Иван Субботин09.10.2017 17:43 159950
Processing Personal, Kamensk uralskij1Дмитрий Никонов09.10.2017 17:14 159944
Processing Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Ситников09.10.2017 13:28 159880
Processing Personal, Neftejugansk1Сергей Мятович09.10.2017 13:14 159875
Processing ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Павлов09.10.2017 12:53 159872
Processing Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij1Юлия Черникова09.10.2017 12:35 159869
Processing Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij1Юлия Черникова09.10.2017 12:32 159867
Processing Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Сергей Добрынин09.10.2017 10:12 159847
Processing УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Добрынин09.10.2017 10:09 159843
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Ярослав Верпета09.10.2017 09:02 159833
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Юрий Васильев09.10.2017 08:46 159825
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Гудына Татьяна09.10.2017 08:45 159823
Processing Азимут, Tjumen6Mikhail Zakharov09.10.2017 07:56 159814
Processing Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk3Елена Нечкина09.10.2017 07:40 159811
Processing Тюмень, Tjumen1Венер Мамяшев08.10.2017 22:07 159781
Processing Омск-Лосевы, Omsk3Александр Лосев08.10.2017 14:46 159715
Processing From Team, Kurgan2Ирина Цецерук08.10.2017 13:11 159706
Processing Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов08.10.2017 08:34 159689
Processing SP-OLIMP. Омск, Omsk1Анатолий Шилкин07.10.2017 21:33 159672
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen1Василий Глухарев07.10.2017 17:38 159646
Processing СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk1Лариса Гуревич06.10.2017 17:29 159509
Processing УралГУФК Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Лариса Гуревич06.10.2017 17:28 159508
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Светлана Архипова05.10.2017 22:05 159249
Processing КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk12Мария Сорокина05.10.2017 20:27 159186
Processing Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij9Сергей Прокопьев05.10.2017 19:53 159157
Processing ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Корчагина05.10.2017 19:16 159132
Processing Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Иванов05.10.2017 16:30 159023
Processing ТВВИКУ, Tjumen2Алексей Семенченко05.10.2017 16:28 159020
Processing ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Ринат Шафиков05.10.2017 13:16 158923
Processing СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович, Omsk1Иван Арцимович05.10.2017 11:29 158887
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Сергей Желонкин05.10.2017 11:19 158883
Processing УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Галкина Татьяна05.10.2017 07:41 158791
Processing КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk11Галкина Татьяна05.10.2017 07:40 158790
Processing Курганская область, Kurgan1Сергей Пшеничников05.10.2017 05:15 158756
Processing ОРИОН, Omsk1Андрей Хохлов04.10.2017 17:39 158531
Processing Курганская область, Kurgan1Сергей Пшеничников04.10.2017 13:42 158432
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen2Екатерина Глухарева04.10.2017 11:35 158373
Processing ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Игорь Кривоногов03.10.2017 17:13 158110
Processing Personal, Cheljabinsk2Татьяна Кокорина03.10.2017 11:08 157982
Processing Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Вольхина03.10.2017 09:58 157953
Processing ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Вольхина03.10.2017 09:57 157952
Processing Озёрск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Добрынин03.10.2017 09:48 157948
Processing ТВВИКУ, Tjumen7Дмитрий Жук03.10.2017 08:00 157918
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen3Olga Ermakova02.10.2017 20:39 157838
Processing СДЮТ, Kurgan10Ирина Цецерук02.10.2017 17:53 157805
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Ольга Зольникова02.10.2017 09:23 157690
Processing From Team, Surgut14Адик Бектимиров02.10.2017 06:30 157656
Processing Personal, Ekaterinburg2Дмитрий Ситников02.10.2017 06:25 157653
Processing СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen1Эльза Самарханова01.10.2017 20:16 157612
Processing Курган-ветераны, Kurgan2Кальников Александр01.10.2017 17:05 157593
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Vyacheslav Verilov30.09.2017 22:25 157554
Processing Родонит, Ekaterinburg2Сергей Сорокин30.09.2017 21:09 157551
Processing МЧС, Cheljabinsk1Alexandra Shakirova30.09.2017 18:34 157539
Processing Personal, Cheljabinsk1Alexandra Shakirova30.09.2017 18:32 157537
Processing Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij6Виктор Колотыгин30.09.2017 18:00 157536
Processing СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen1Дания Апасова30.09.2017 16:45 157532
Processing Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Владимир Павлов30.09.2017 12:51 157504
Processing SP-OLIMP. Омск, Omsk4Александр Шилкин30.09.2017 11:58 157500
Processing Кедр 7, Novouralsk2Владимир Чагин29.09.2017 22:24 157465
Processing Омск Ринг, Omsk1Ринат Гатаулин29.09.2017 18:17 157430
Processing легенда, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Зорин29.09.2017 17:28 157421
Processing легенда, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Зорин29.09.2017 14:09 157383
Processing легенда, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Зорин29.09.2017 14:06 157382
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Светлана Архипова29.09.2017 13:43 157372
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Sergey Kobelev29.09.2017 13:19 157368
Processing SPORTident Siberia, Tjumen1Sergey Kobelev29.09.2017 13:12 157365
Processing Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg2Станислав Скорб29.09.2017 12:22 157344
Processing СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen1Дания Апасова29.09.2017 11:32 157320
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen2Наталья Климова29.09.2017 10:10 157301
Processing КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk3Sergey Kokorin29.09.2017 08:43 157289
Processing Каменск, Kamensk uralskij4Григорий Лагунов28.09.2017 19:03 157115
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen38Марина Яркова28.09.2017 18:13 157082
Processing СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen2Александр Скребнев28.09.2017 16:28 157054
Processing Снежинск, Snezhinsk1Людмила Разгоняева28.09.2017 08:59 156899
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen3Andrey Lozitsky28.09.2017 07:30 156858
Processing NORD Курган, Kurgan2Павел Иванов28.09.2017 07:25 156855
Processing Тюмень Жуковы, Tjumen3Сергей Жуков27.09.2017 22:08 156788
Processing Тюмень, Tjumen2Павел Лиханов27.09.2017 21:04 156777
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Павел Лиханов27.09.2017 21:02 156776
Processing Personal, Tjumen3Королева Наталья27.09.2017 20:51 156771
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Arkadiy Vedin27.09.2017 18:28 156722
Processing ХМАО- ЮГРА, Nizhnevartovsk10Лилия Хизбуллина27.09.2017 18:25 156721
Processing Омск Ринг, Omsk2Ринат Гатаулин27.09.2017 17:45 156706
Processing Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Низамов27.09.2017 13:54 156629
Processing ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Lyudmila Ovsyannikova27.09.2017 08:35 156531
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen1Татьяна Видайко26.09.2017 18:55 156395
Processing ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij3Аркадий Щербань26.09.2017 18:08 156372
Processing Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk4Полина Карпова26.09.2017 07:47 156128
Processing ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij7Татьяна Агафонова26.09.2017 07:20 156123
Processing Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij4Татьяна Агафонова26.09.2017 07:17 156122
Processing КСО "Ермак", Tjumen1Валерий Шибанов26.09.2017 07:10 156120
Processing Буревестник Пермь, Perm1Тамара Федорова25.09.2017 19:42 156046
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Igor Dubrovin25.09.2017 18:39 156032
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Александр Нохрин25.09.2017 10:28 155930
Processing ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen1Sergey Kobelev25.09.2017 09:34 155915
Processing Personal, Kurgan4Николай Трясучкин24.09.2017 19:45 155828
Processing Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij1Юля Вахрушева24.09.2017 13:53 155797
Processing Реактиво, Ekaterinburg3Андрей Морозов23.09.2017 21:20 155771
Processing Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk4Ольга Сашина22.09.2017 17:29 155641
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Антон Фатеев22.09.2017 04:34 155499
Processing Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Кладченко21.09.2017 15:35 155303
Processing ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Алексей Шонохов20.09.2017 20:20 155006
Processing Курган, лично, Kurgan1Сергей Пшеничников20.09.2017 18:42 154964
Processing ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij2Владимир Рычков19.09.2017 14:25 154415
Processing ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Иван Яхин18.09.2017 21:39 154211
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Ольга Верилова18.09.2017 18:53 154155
Processing Пермь, Krasnokamsk4Константин Васенков18.09.2017 07:39 153974
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Валерий Ядрышников18.09.2017 07:25 153970
Processing АТМА, Tjumen1Юрий Жук17.09.2017 11:52 153898
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Антон Фатеев16.09.2017 08:51 153826
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen4Alexander Efimov16.09.2017 07:55 153824
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Максим Новоселов14.09.2017 09:24 153109
Processing Новатор, Ekaterinburg4Валентина Селяхина14.09.2017 06:20 153055
Processing ЦСКА-ТИТАН, Verhnesaldinskij rajon2Валерий Стеценко13.09.2017 14:47 152824
Processing КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Лидия Беломоина12.09.2017 09:50 152391
Processing Щетково, Jarkovskij rajon2Виктор Ефимов10.09.2017 17:42 152054
Processing Personal, Tjumen1Евгения Иванова06.09.2017 08:07 151129
Processing VeloleV, Omsk2Алёна Борзунова03.09.2017 19:59 150675
Processing Курган, лично, Kurgan2Кальников Александр01.09.2017 15:52 150487
Processing Ижевск, Izhevsk1Андрей Васильев21.08.2017 12:38 148513

Other events, Orienteering, Tjumenskaja oblast