Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

Кубок Краснодара 2013

Ориентирование. Локальные.

Регистрация закрыта 02.03.2013 08:00 МСК

Список участников

Организатор

Александр Дабагян

Поданные заявки (всего 72)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
Армавир МБОУ-СОШ 10, Армавир1Vladimir Pinte02.03.2013 04:25
Армавир МБОУ-СОШ 10, Армавир1Vladimir Pinte02.03.2013 04:23
Армавир МБОУ-СОШ 10, Армавир9Vladimir Pinte02.03.2013 04:19
КрайСЮТур, Краснодар2Полина Погодина01.03.2013 22:30
МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА", Кропоткин2Елена Батталова01.03.2013 20:53
Новороссийск МГА, Новороссийск4Сергей Боровков01.03.2013 20:38
ALTROS, Крымский р-н1Дмитрий Долгиер01.03.2013 20:26
ДЮСШ "Олимп", Анапский р-н18Елизавета Заварина01.03.2013 19:50
СОШ 72, Краснодар21Светлана Гетманова01.03.2013 19:25
ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар1Александр Дабагян01.03.2013 18:04
Ейский р-н, Ейский р-н5Николай Зуб01.03.2013 15:29
Черноморский ЦРТДЮ, Северский р-н36Цртдю Пгт. Черноморский01.03.2013 15:12
МБОУ ДОД ЦДОД "Надежда, Кропоткин1Марина Давыденко01.03.2013 15:05
МБОУ ДОД ЦДОД "Надежда, Кропоткин5Марина Давыденко01.03.2013 13:49
Лично, Краснодар1Михаил Корсаков01.03.2013 11:25
Кропоткин МОУ СОШ 4, Кропоткин7Екатерина Соколова28.02.2013 22:37
Лично, Краснодар1Сергей Коковихин28.02.2013 21:58
Лично, Краснодарский край2Evgeny Vinogradov28.02.2013 21:50
Майкопский район, Майкопский р-н1Олег Агеев28.02.2013 20:36
Геленджик-"Надежда", Геленджик1Дмитрий Долгиер28.02.2013 20:28
Васюринская, Динской р-н4Gena Soloviev28.02.2013 20:20
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар2Мария Левашова28.02.2013 19:46
Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир34Наталья Котлярова28.02.2013 16:13
КрайСЮТур, Краснодар6Андрей Длинов28.02.2013 12:23
Ейский р-н, Ейский р-н5Николай Зуб28.02.2013 11:42
МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА", Кропоткин5Елена Батталова27.02.2013 21:56
От сборной, Новороссийск24Лиза Беляева27.02.2013 21:54
МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА", Кропоткин3Елена Батталова27.02.2013 21:52
Team RUS 01, Майкопский р-н1Алексей Калинин27.02.2013 21:39
Темижбекская СОШ18, Кавказский р-н1Марина Давыденко27.02.2013 20:06
Кадеты Новороссийск, Новороссийск8Николай Владимиров27.02.2013 19:51
Геленджик-"Надежда", Геленджик1Анастасия Свидерская27.02.2013 12:58
Лично, Краснодар1Прихненко Виктор27.02.2013 12:50
СОШ11, Ленинградский р-н10Robert Gevorgyan27.02.2013 10:59
Краснодар-ЛИ, Краснодар1Ирина Лопатина27.02.2013 10:29
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар3Надежда Миннеханова27.02.2013 09:57
Краснодар АВС, Краснодар7Сергей Быч26.02.2013 21:45
Россия Молодая, Новокубанский р-н7Виктор Михеев26.02.2013 21:38
Сборная К.к, Геленджик1Полина Шпигунова26.02.2013 20:15
"спарта", Краснодар2Lndva Девятова26.02.2013 15:18
СТК"Вертикаль", Краснодар11Вера Шарова26.02.2013 13:21
Тахтамукай, Тахтамукайский р-н1Сергей Воробьев26.02.2013 13:15
Адыгея, Майкоп38Зинаида Ужбанокова26.02.2013 13:08
Краснодар КСО, Краснодар1Светлана Брондзя26.02.2013 11:28
ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийск, Новороссийск5Николай Владимиров25.02.2013 23:01
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар4Татьяна Якимова25.02.2013 16:42
ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар1Борис Горожа25.02.2013 16:22
Лично, Краснодарский край2Сергей Кожин25.02.2013 15:01
Лично, Тихорецкий р-н1Николай Зуб25.02.2013 11:09
Ейский р-н, Ейский р-н1Николай Зуб25.02.2013 11:07
Краснодар КСО, Краснодар1Gora Gorskiy24.02.2013 20:48
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар2Милена Волкодав24.02.2013 20:27
ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийск, Новороссийск2Оксана Подкопаева24.02.2013 13:48
МБОУ ДОД ЦДОД "Надежда, Кропоткин6Марина Давыденко23.02.2013 21:56
ИФК АГУ, Майкоп1Иван Брагин23.02.2013 14:36
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар3Надежда Зазирняя22.02.2013 23:59
Краснодар АВС, Краснодар23Юрий Шестаков22.02.2013 22:27
Краснодар СОШ-10, Краснодар9Максим Москаленко22.02.2013 19:19
КСО Горячий Ключ, Горячий Ключ18Владимир Орловский22.02.2013 18:35
КрайСЮТур, Краснодар1Андрей Длинов22.02.2013 14:35
Адыгея, Майкоп1Антон Василенко22.02.2013 13:58
КубГАУ, Краснодар3Александр Бахтурин22.02.2013 13:12
КОМИОР, Краснодар2Королев Виктор22.02.2013 13:08
Адыгея, Гиагинский р-н1Азамат Мамий22.02.2013 12:29
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар2Наталия Велигодская22.02.2013 10:27
ТриА, Белокалитвинский р-н1Александр Афанасьев22.02.2013 01:00
Краснодар ОТШ, Краснодар2Лидия Войт21.02.2013 22:48
Лично, Краснодар2Сергей Кожин21.02.2013 19:53
Краснодар КЮН, Краснодар9Сергей Воробьев21.02.2013 18:56
КрайСЮТур, Краснодар1Александр Дабагян21.02.2013 18:32
ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар17Александр Дабагян21.02.2013 18:27
"спарта", Краснодар1Александр Дабагян21.02.2013 18:24