Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Тренировочные старты в Геленджике

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 21.03.2017 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 100)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Gelendzhik28Инна Сомова20.03.2017 23:56
ЦСКА Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod2Валентин Новиков20.03.2017 23:31
Personal, Moskva3Анна Авраменко20.03.2017 22:58
СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс, Voronezh1Борис Дурнов20.03.2017 22:50
ЦСКА, Barnaul1Галина Виноградова20.03.2017 22:09
Великий Новгород, Velikij novgorod1Анастасия Рудная20.03.2017 21:55
Сочи СатКо, Sochi1Александр Песоцкий20.03.2017 19:54
Анапа Серф, Anapskij rajon1Дмитрий Лозовик20.03.2017 19:51
МАОУ СОШ № 8 Геленджик, Gelendzhik5Анна Сгибнева20.03.2017 16:41
Personal, Severskij rajon1Антон Карпун20.03.2017 08:53
Меридиан, Kaluga6Андрей Глухов20.03.2017 06:49
СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс, Voronezh3Борис Дурнов19.03.2017 23:50
Лосиный остров, district Vao16Андрей Глазунов19.03.2017 23:29
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Gelendzhik10Alesya Novikova19.03.2017 22:46
КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajon1Анатолий Белобжицкий19.03.2017 22:42
СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij8Ирина Ермакова19.03.2017 22:33
Black Sea OK, Gelendzhik17Виталий Тетиков19.03.2017 22:27
ДЮСШ Орленок, Kaluga16Николай Заварницын19.03.2017 22:16
Энергия, Чебоксары, Cheboksary7Лариса Мышева19.03.2017 21:33
Омская область, Omsk6Сергей Латышев19.03.2017 20:57
Сайвер, Joshkar ola3Vladimir Ivanov19.03.2017 20:00
Берестье, Brest oblast1Александр Цяк19.03.2017 18:46
Легенда, Vologda1Алексей Жестовский19.03.2017 11:24
САКСОР-Энергетик, Samara17Марина Пронина18.03.2017 21:31
Северный ветер, area Tcentralnij rajon spb35Константин Волков18.03.2017 15:28
г.Стерлитамак, Sterlitamak6Евгений Афанасьев17.03.2017 20:12
СДЮСШОР№18 Тимашов Н.П, Voronezh6Ирина Викторовна Тюнина17.03.2017 16:37
Ориента Ski-O, district Vao1Алёна Зрелина17.03.2017 14:51
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao3Павел Наумов17.03.2017 12:31
From Team, Moskva28Павел Наумов17.03.2017 12:29
ДЮКСО Коршунята, Kaliningrad8Евгений Коршунов16.03.2017 23:09
From Team, Uljanovsk2Andrei Ukhvanov16.03.2017 21:21
БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант, Belgorod8Pavel Chan16.03.2017 20:45
БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Belgorod23Людмила Богданова16.03.2017 19:32
СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Voronezh1Сергей Крамарев15.03.2017 19:23
ДЮСШ №2 Шебекино, Shebekinskij rajon4Бакшеев Александр15.03.2017 11:47
Хорошево, Москва, district Szao14Рудольф Серебряков15.03.2017 10:33
Personal, district Juzao1Светлана Демченко14.03.2017 21:12
СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Voronezh24Сергей Крамарев14.03.2017 19:40
Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorod11Татьяна Миронова14.03.2017 01:17
БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Belgorod4Ольга Честова13.03.2017 15:28
КСО "Черное море", Gelendzhik2Алексей Лексин13.03.2017 14:23
Personal, district Sao3Олег Лексин13.03.2017 11:14
ТулГУ, Tula3Марина Суханова12.03.2017 16:08
ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, Uljanovsk1Татьяна Глазкова12.03.2017 15:58
СДЮСШОР-СТ, area Tcentralnij rajon spb1Юлия Колоскова12.03.2017 01:10
Старт, Uljanovsk1Оля Белова10.03.2017 09:40
Новгородская область,лично, Velikij novgorod5Тимур Волков10.03.2017 01:48
КСО ФРЯЗИНО-ориента, district Vao26Александр Романов08.03.2017 22:05
Ориента Ski-O, district Vao25Александр Тремпольцев08.03.2017 00:24
Малахит, district Szao14Борис Елфимов07.03.2017 20:54
Коротояк Центр, Ostrogozhskij rajon4Александр Смольянинов06.03.2017 19:44
Ориента-Ника, district Szao14Andrei Kalugin06.03.2017 10:51
Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao44Katja Rebrova06.03.2017 09:46
калуга лично, Kaluga1Нина Воль06.03.2017 09:32
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Сысоев05.03.2017 12:28
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast8Inna Krivchun05.03.2017 11:47
Геленджик"Надежда" Трегубов, Gelendzhik1Дмитрий Долгиер04.03.2017 23:47
СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Voronezh13Мария Фесенко04.03.2017 19:30
ГоризонтТ, Penza2Дмитрий Терёхин03.03.2017 18:35
Экта, Novocheboksarsk7Олег Калашников03.03.2017 10:16
СДЮСШОР № 18 Каскад, Voronezh5Мария Фесенко02.03.2017 18:48
Лыткарино-Глухова, Lytkarino14Валерия Глухова28.02.2017 15:42
Сазоновы Нижний Новгород, Nizhnij novgorod4Надежда Сазонова28.02.2017 13:20
СК "Кайманчик", district Juzao28Viktoriya Glasko26.02.2017 21:18
Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Voronezh11Нина Молоткова26.02.2017 16:34
Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajon6Алексей Лысенко24.02.2017 20:11
Personal, Slavjanskij rajon1Александр Вилков23.02.2017 21:25
Искатель, district Szao14Петя Сухарев17.02.2017 12:01
СК Фотон, district Juzao13Elena Bannikova17.02.2017 09:19
ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzao28Сергей Чижиков16.02.2017 21:36
ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева, Belgorod11Светлана Гостищева16.02.2017 19:28
Москва, Измайлово, district Vao2Иван Шорохов16.02.2017 14:09
Сочи СатКо, Sochi2Наталья Репенко15.02.2017 20:41
Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajon6Владимир Ермачков15.02.2017 09:13
КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajon8Анатолий Белобжицкий13.02.2017 12:46
СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spb12Даниил Пьянков11.02.2017 18:15
ФСТ Новороссийск, Novorossijsk1Геннадий Селюминов10.02.2017 23:30
СШОР "Спартак" Белгород, Belgorod17Дмитрий Леонов10.02.2017 19:57
СДЮСШОР-СТ, area Tcentralnij rajon spb15Юлия Колоскова09.02.2017 01:02
Ориента-Весна, district Juzao10Sergey Nekrasov08.02.2017 19:25
СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), Jaroslavl10Владимир Капустин08.02.2017 14:21
ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, Uljanovsk9Татьяна Глазкова08.02.2017 09:53
ДЮСШ "Заволжье", Uljanovsk11Эля Якупова07.02.2017 21:56
СЮТур г.Кирово-Чепецка, Kirovo chepetskij rajon20Наташа Канева07.02.2017 14:18
Старт, Uljanovsk10Оля Белова07.02.2017 08:18
Яблокитай, Tahtamukajskij rajon2Роман Биксантеев06.02.2017 20:07
КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Kirovskaja kirov17Галина Мезрина06.02.2017 12:47
КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Kirovskaja kirov12Елена Подлевских06.02.2017 12:21
Буревестник Пермь, Perm5Тамара Федорова05.02.2017 19:17
From Team, Velikij novgorod14Елена Гаврина04.02.2017 13:32
Personal, Perm2Светлана Аверина31.01.2017 07:37
Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Tula14Анна Сафронова29.01.2017 20:37
"Квик" Уфа, Ufa2Роза Гайнутдинова29.01.2017 16:40
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Наталья Миронова28.01.2017 21:42
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg2Наталья Миронова28.01.2017 21:32
СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spb19Виктория Фершалова27.01.2017 09:08
Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod14Лариса Андреева21.01.2017 10:50
Мартынец, Krasnodar2Галина Мартынец16.01.2017 20:54
Чёрное море, Belokalitvinskij rajon1Александр Афанасьев12.01.2017 12:07