| | Club | Claimed | Claimed by | Time of reg. |
| | электрон, Saransk | 1 | Yuriy Reshetov | 01.06.2024 08:23 |
| | МАУ СШ им. Горелова, Himki | 2 | Леонид Калиновский | 31.05.2024 21:11 |
| | КСО Фрязино, Frjazino | 6 | Александр Романов | 31.05.2024 20:19 |
| | Personal, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Василий Кондрашкин | 31.05.2024 18:17 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Василий Кондрашкин | 31.05.2024 18:10 |
| | Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajon | 2 | Владимир Жучков | 31.05.2024 16:58 |
| | Неваевы, Nizhnij novgorod | 3 | Андрей Неваев | 31.05.2024 16:43 |
| | Personal, Tver | 1 | Валентин Щепоткин | 31.05.2024 16:32 |
| | СШОР №3 (Шалин), Kineshemskij rajon | 2 | Александр Шалин | 31.05.2024 15:31 |
| | Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm | 1 | Александр Павленко | 31.05.2024 14:32 |
| | From Team, Ryazan | 19 | Евгения Гришнова | 31.05.2024 13:51 |
| | ДЮСТШ, Ivanovo | 11 | Мария Зуйкова | 31.05.2024 13:48 |
| | Active, Domodedovo | 3 | Ольга Даниленко | 31.05.2024 13:01 |
| | Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorod | 3 | Татьяна Чепурченко | 31.05.2024 09:43 |
| | Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Светлана Красильникова | 31.05.2024 09:30 |
| | ЗОЖ-Зарипов, Uljanovsk | 1 | Svetlana Zhurlova | 31.05.2024 08:37 |
| | Омега, district Sao | 2 | Сергей Юткин | 31.05.2024 02:22 |
| | Personal, Voronezh | 1 | Александра Скуратова | 30.05.2024 23:15 |
| | 31КП-Сестрорецк, area Kurortnyj rajon spb | 1 | Darya Gavrilova | 30.05.2024 22:24 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 3 | Павел Суханов | 30.05.2024 22:13 |
| | СШ №12 Плис И.А, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Кирилл Втюрин | 30.05.2024 20:25 |
| | ГоризонтТ, Penza | 2 | Дмитрий Терёхин | 30.05.2024 20:07 |
| | Бобры, Nizhegorodskaja bogorodskij rajon | 2 | Денис Гришин | 30.05.2024 19:39 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Юлия Кулькова | 30.05.2024 17:56 |
| | Кротковы, Nizhnij novgorod | 2 | Михаил Кротков | 30.05.2024 17:49 |
| | Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon | 9 | Денис Масленников | 30.05.2024 16:32 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Варя Липатова | 30.05.2024 14:54 |
| | Тамбовские волки, Tambov | 1 | Андрей Шикунов | 30.05.2024 13:52 |
| | Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | 2 | Оксана Шитова | 30.05.2024 13:21 |
| | СШОР №3 (Шалин), Kineshemskij rajon | 2 | Александр Шалин | 30.05.2024 12:44 |
| | Даниличевы, Nizhnij novgorod | 3 | Аркадий Даниличев | 30.05.2024 12:30 |
| | Ковров-Б, Kovrovskij rajon | 1 | Сергей Бусурин | 30.05.2024 08:27 |
| | Семенов, Semenovskij rajon | 2 | Макаров Тимофей | 29.05.2024 16:25 |
| | ГАУДПО ИО Университет НОИ, Ivanovo | 11 | Сергей Сорокин | 29.05.2024 15:19 |
| | СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Ирина Соловьева | 29.05.2024 14:10 |
| | PLIS IVANOVO, Ivanovo | 1 | Иван Сметанин | 29.05.2024 12:57 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Евгения Панкратова | 29.05.2024 12:53 |
| | ДКиС Воскресенское, district Novomoskovsij ao | 17 | Крылов Вадим | 29.05.2024 10:47 |
| | Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk | 34 | Дмитрий Трубников | 29.05.2024 10:13 |
| | Personal, Jaroslavl | 2 | Наталья Шмакова | 29.05.2024 09:57 |
| | Personal, Vachskij rajon | 1 | Илья Бабин | 29.05.2024 09:23 |
| | КСО "Черное море", Gelendzhik | 2 | Татьяна Рябкина | 29.05.2024 08:21 |
| | Геленджик Надежда Сомов, Gelendzhik | 3 | Татьяна Рябкина | 29.05.2024 08:16 |
| | ЗОЖ Зарипов, Uljanovsk | 2 | Вадим Баландин | 29.05.2024 08:09 |
| | PLIS IVANOVO, Ivanovo | 1 | Иван Сметанин | 28.05.2024 23:14 |
| | Рязанская область, Zaharovskij rajon | 1 | Сергей Ковалев | 28.05.2024 22:12 |
| | НН Саров, Sarov | 1 | Елена Панькина | 28.05.2024 21:27 |
| | СШ "Юность" Жихарев, Tula | 1 | Вячеслав Жихарев | 28.05.2024 18:41 |
| | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Belgorod | 18 | Юрий Лукашов | 28.05.2024 18:03 |
| | СШ "Юность" Жихарев, Tula | 13 | Вячеслав Жихарев | 28.05.2024 17:32 |
| | "Сокол", Samara | 8 | Светлана Лунина | 28.05.2024 17:03 |
| | Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Екатерина Курагина | 28.05.2024 14:46 |
| | Personal, Vachskij rajon | 2 | Вячеслав Федосеев | 28.05.2024 13:50 |
| | Невероятный Алк, Ryazan | 1 | Александр Бундин | 28.05.2024 13:38 |
| | Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Екатерина Курагина | 28.05.2024 09:47 |
| | магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk | 42 | Елена Зыбова | 28.05.2024 09:34 |
| | Personal, Klimovsk | 2 | Роман Панкратов | 28.05.2024 09:20 |
| | Personal, district Szao | 2 | Сергей Парамонов | 28.05.2024 07:45 |
| | Saksor-ski, Samara | 7 | Павел Козырев | 28.05.2024 06:47 |
| | Гилофобы, Pravdinskij rajon | 1 | Юрий Мокров | 28.05.2024 00:08 |
| | ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajon | 1 | Ольга Ожегова | 27.05.2024 23:19 |
| | Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Валерий Кузнецов | 27.05.2024 23:10 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Игорь Данилов | 27.05.2024 22:08 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 3 | Екатерина Балдова | 27.05.2024 21:45 |
| | Personal, Vachskij rajon | 1 | Илья Бабин | 27.05.2024 21:43 |
| | Personal, Voronezh | 1 | Александр Баутин | 27.05.2024 21:21 |
| | Ивановская обл, Ivanovo | 1 | Александр Попов | 27.05.2024 20:25 |
| | ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir | 14 | Дмитрий Яксанов | 27.05.2024 19:58 |
| | МБУ СШ № 12 (Творогова), Nizhnij novgorod | 24 | Ольга Творогова | 27.05.2024 18:39 |
| | Ногинск, Noginskij rajon | 4 | Сергей Охотников | 27.05.2024 18:13 |
| | СШ 18 ИМПУЛЬС, Voronezh | 3 | Олег Бунегин | 27.05.2024 17:23 |
| | Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Виктор Старкин | 27.05.2024 15:53 |
| | Теплая Гора, Perm | 1 | Инга Колчанова | 27.05.2024 12:33 |
| | О-НиКс, Ramenskij rajon | 2 | Валентин Мыльников | 27.05.2024 10:42 |
| | Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Светлана Палутина | 27.05.2024 09:43 |
| | Active, Domodedovo | 3 | Катерина Еприкян | 27.05.2024 08:35 |
| | Саксор-Олимпик, Samara | 4 | Илья Каюков | 27.05.2024 07:07 |
| | ЗОЖ, Uljanovsk | 4 | Михаил Потапов | 26.05.2024 23:15 |
| | Personal, Vachskij rajon | 1 | Анастасия Денисова | 26.05.2024 23:11 |
| | МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao | 2 | Елена Снопко | 26.05.2024 20:17 |
| | На старт! Вместе!, Dzerzhinsk | 2 | Любовь Трубникова | 26.05.2024 18:58 |
| | СШОР №3 (Шалин), Kineshemskij rajon | 1 | Мария Полухова | 26.05.2024 18:08 |
| | СШ 21, Uljanovsk | 1 | Ильмира Шалгомова | 26.05.2024 18:07 |
| | Personal, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Евгений Краснояров | 26.05.2024 18:03 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Юлия Батяева | 26.05.2024 15:11 |
| | СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Юлия Батяева | 26.05.2024 15:01 |
| | Personal, district Novomoskovsij ao | 1 | Алексей Перепелкин | 25.05.2024 21:56 |
| | Personal, district Juvao | 1 | Александр Кацай | 25.05.2024 19:58 |
| | Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij | 1 | Evgeniy Van-In | 25.05.2024 17:05 |
| | СШОР №3 (Шалин), Kineshemskij rajon | 1 | Мария Полухова | 25.05.2024 16:04 |
| | г. Вичуга, Vichugskij rajon | 2 | Николай Лебедев | 25.05.2024 14:57 |
| | Юго-Запад, Voronezh | 4 | Андрей Сигаев | 25.05.2024 14:38 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Арсений Баринов | 25.05.2024 13:51 |
| | Personal, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Наталья Шикуло | 25.05.2024 07:37 |
| | Кузбасс, Kemerovo | 1 | Константин Плохих | 25.05.2024 04:34 |
| | Гусь-хрустальный(И), Gus hrustalnyj rajon | 9 | Ольга Иванова | 24.05.2024 22:47 |
| | Personal, district Szao | 1 | Татьяна Маркова | 24.05.2024 21:54 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Любовь Павлова | 24.05.2024 21:12 |
| | КСО Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Игорь Шумилов | 24.05.2024 19:57 |
| | Ёлки-моталки, Ryazan | 1 | Игорь Пустынцев | 24.05.2024 19:14 |
| | Чесноковы, Kovrovskij rajon | 2 | Станислав Чесноков | 24.05.2024 18:16 |
| | Котики, district Sao | 2 | Олег Лексин | 24.05.2024 15:43 |
| | Personal, Vachskij rajon | 1 | Любовь Савельева | 24.05.2024 14:59 |
| | FERRUM OK, Ljuberetskij rajon | 2 | Dmitry Zhelezov | 24.05.2024 12:33 |
| | СК АЗЪ, Ryazan | 1 | Михаил Мжельский | 24.05.2024 10:23 |
| | Personal, Nizhnij novgorod | 2 | Наталья Шикуло | 24.05.2024 10:20 |
| | ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzao | 2 | Alexey Shevchenko | 24.05.2024 09:58 |
| | Personal, Ryazan | 1 | Владимир Шибанов | 24.05.2024 09:28 |
| | МГУСиТ, district Juao | 1 | Михаил Матвеев | 24.05.2024 00:22 |
| | СШОР 18 Богданка, Voronezh | 1 | Александр Авдеев | 23.05.2024 22:59 |
| | СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Екатерина Зизикина | 23.05.2024 22:28 |
| | 52_Sunsport, Нижний Новгород, Vachskij rajon | 1 | Виктор Яшин | 23.05.2024 18:48 |
| | Personal, Voronezh | 1 | Анна Державина | 23.05.2024 14:04 |
| | NORD Курган, Kurgan | 1 | Павел Иванов | 23.05.2024 14:02 |
| | Форт БаЯдр, Nizhnij novgorod | 2 | Вероника Баянова | 23.05.2024 13:26 |
| | Горизонт, Penza | 2 | Игорь Ходырев | 23.05.2024 12:49 |
| | Personal, Uljanovsk | 1 | Андрей Штемпель | 23.05.2024 09:25 |
| | Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza | 14 | Алексей Толстоухов | 23.05.2024 09:07 |
| | СШОР №3 (Шалин), Kineshemskij rajon | 2 | Вячеслав Гриценко | 23.05.2024 08:27 |
| | JDM, Kovrovskij rajon | 2 | Никита Герасимов | 23.05.2024 00:31 |
| | Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Светлана Чумакова | 22.05.2024 22:44 |
| | Ковров, Kovrovskij rajon | 1 | Александр Сидоров | 22.05.2024 19:19 |
| | Альтернатива, Penza | 1 | Evgeny Panzhensky | 22.05.2024 15:33 |
| | Альтернатива, Penza | 2 | Николай Лакодин | 22.05.2024 15:08 |
| | Personal, Moskva | 1 | Михаил Казначеев | 22.05.2024 14:34 |
| | FISHIAN, district Vao | 2 | Анатолий Шигаев | 22.05.2024 12:05 |
| | ГУ МЧС по НО, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Андрей Гулин | 22.05.2024 10:09 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 6 | Елена Еремина | 22.05.2024 09:57 |
| | Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajon | 21 | Александр Овчинников | 21.05.2024 17:48 |
| | Personal, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Владимир Кузин | 21.05.2024 17:02 |
| | Ориента-star, district Sao | 8 | Наталья Архипова | 21.05.2024 11:52 |
| | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod | 3 | Альбина Иванова | 21.05.2024 11:18 |
| | Personal, Izhevsk | 2 | Роман Лусников | 21.05.2024 04:36 |
| | Active, Domodedovo | 3 | Катерина Еприкян | 20.05.2024 23:49 |
| | СК АЗЪ, Ryazan | 4 | Алексей Андрейкин | 20.05.2024 21:47 |
| | Кунцево-ОРСА, district Tsao | 1 | Татьяна Рязанская | 20.05.2024 18:42 |
| | Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Артём Савкин | 20.05.2024 18:26 |
| | СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | 3 | Ксения Киселёва | 20.05.2024 13:46 |
| | Personal, Dzerzhinsk | 1 | Анатолий Евстюнин | 20.05.2024 12:58 |
| | Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod | 2 | Кирилл Стародумов | 20.05.2024 12:54 |
| | Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod | 3 | Кирилл Стародумов | 20.05.2024 12:53 |
| | СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | 20 | Татьяна Завылова | 20.05.2024 11:35 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 2 | Евгений Артемьев | 20.05.2024 11:13 |
| | Сборная г.о.Истра, Istrinskij rajon | 9 | Алексей Огрызков | 20.05.2024 10:24 |
| | Personal, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Алексей Лунев | 20.05.2024 08:58 |
| | Personal, Vachskij rajon | 1 | Анастасия Денисова | 20.05.2024 00:35 |
| | ЛыткариноВасильев, Lytkarino | 1 | Владимир Васильев | 19.05.2024 21:20 |
| | УлГТУ, Uljanovsk | 2 | Олег Григорьев | 19.05.2024 21:09 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 2 | Владимир Груздев | 19.05.2024 20:36 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 2 | Алексей Перепелкин | 19.05.2024 13:03 |
| | Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Вячеслав Фирсов | 19.05.2024 11:02 |
| | СШ им. Горелова, Himki | 3 | Николай Аверьянов | 18.05.2024 22:19 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Иван Цилин | 18.05.2024 19:34 |
| | Personal, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Денис Бареев | 18.05.2024 14:09 |
| | Personal, Kovrovskij rajon | 1 | Наталия Елагина | 18.05.2024 10:16 |
| | Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Нина Леванова | 17.05.2024 23:05 |
| | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Дмитрий Козлов | 17.05.2024 18:58 |
| | T-team, Ramenskij rajon | 2 | Дмитрий Таранцев | 17.05.2024 16:16 |
| | Ориента-Кунцево, district Zao | 1 | Надежда Старостина | 17.05.2024 15:32 |
| | СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorod | 2 | Наталья Пушкина | 17.05.2024 13:41 |
| | Personal, Dzerzhinsk | 2 | Надежда Афанасьева | 17.05.2024 09:12 |
| | Personal, Toljatti | 1 | Владимир Жиров | 16.05.2024 20:14 |
| | Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajon | 2 | Алексей Силантьев | 16.05.2024 17:10 |
| | Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Михаил Терехин | 16.05.2024 12:35 |
| | Формула Успеха, Belgorod | 3 | Людмила Богданова | 16.05.2024 10:26 |
| | Personal, Kineshemskij rajon | 1 | Сергей Панов | 16.05.2024 08:30 |
| | Горизонт, Penza | 1 | Алексей Гуманков | 15.05.2024 23:04 |
| | Кунцево-ОРСА, district Zao | 2 | Петр Каслов | 15.05.2024 22:59 |
| | Personal, Borskij rajon | 1 | Дарья Серова | 15.05.2024 21:54 |
| | Sport Class, Saratov | 1 | Ирина Чиркина | 15.05.2024 19:32 |
| | Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | 3 | Виктор Старкин | 15.05.2024 19:31 |
| | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Uljanovsk | 1 | Sergey Nekrasov | 15.05.2024 15:57 |
| | НН Саров, Sarov | 3 | Александра Шарова | 15.05.2024 15:07 |
| | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Uljanovsk | 10 | Alexandr Zaripov | 15.05.2024 12:42 |
| | Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | 15 | Надежда Ерискина | 15.05.2024 10:09 |
| | Personal, Saratov | 1 | Сергей Иванов | 15.05.2024 08:58 |
| | Байкал, Rostov na donu | 2 | Светлана Озерова | 14.05.2024 19:21 |
| | Personal, Vladimirskaja oblast | 1 | Sergei Gerasimov | 14.05.2024 16:36 |
| | Brawlers, Kovrovskij rajon | 2 | Сергей Морозов | 14.05.2024 13:18 |
| | Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Алексей Анцыгин | 14.05.2024 12:24 |
| | МБУДО СШ «Турист» Ирбис, Belgorod | 5 | Людмила Богданова | 14.05.2024 12:23 |
| | БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Belgorod | 7 | Людмила Богданова | 14.05.2024 12:19 |
| | Сурский Феникс, Penza | 11 | Марина Савинова | 14.05.2024 10:05 |
| | PARUS, district Tsao | 2 | Pavel Rusanov | 14.05.2024 09:09 |
| | Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajon | 1 | Дмитрий Вагурин | 13.05.2024 18:53 |
| | билдер, district Zao | 1 | Людмила Лабутина | 13.05.2024 16:03 |
| | Люберцы Вятич, Ljuberetskij rajon | 15 | Николай Ходырев | 13.05.2024 10:31 |
| | ЭКРА, Cheboksary | 2 | Ориентирование Чувашии | 13.05.2024 08:36 |
| | СШ №12 Иванова, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Илья Курносов | 12.05.2024 20:34 |
| | СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Екатерина Хохлова | 11.05.2024 21:48 |
| | НН Саров, Sarov | 4 | Сергей Егоршин | 10.05.2024 17:46 |
| | Personal, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Владимир Малышев | 10.05.2024 12:27 |
| | vipsport.ru, district Vao | 3 | Андрей Шведов | 09.05.2024 21:09 |
| | Plan B, Kovrovskij rajon | 1 | Андрей Пикинский | 09.05.2024 20:16 |
| | From Team, Uljanovsk | 1 | Дмитрий Алексанов | 09.05.2024 19:44 |
| | Personal, Vachskij rajon | 2 | Полина Федосеева | 09.05.2024 16:47 |
| | Personal, Dzerzhinsk | 1 | Сергей Москалев | 09.05.2024 13:46 |
| | Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Екатерина Лукьянова | 06.05.2024 21:09 |
| | СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Voronezh | 10 | Александр Харченко | 05.05.2024 23:18 |
| | Воронеж СШОР 18 Паровоз, Voronezh | 1 | Лидия Зеленина | 05.05.2024 09:18 |
| | Personal, Penza | 1 | Ирина Родионова | 04.05.2024 22:10 |
| | Personal, Ryazan | 2 | Анастасия Жаркова | 04.05.2024 16:56 |
| | СТК "Феникс", Uljanovsk | 1 | Сергей Наумов | 04.05.2024 10:17 |
| | From Team, Krasnojarsk | 15 | Владимир Бескровный | 03.05.2024 19:51 |
| | Personal, Miass | 1 | Олег Костин | 03.05.2024 19:04 |
| | магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk | 2 | Сергей Егоров | 03.05.2024 07:57 |
| | СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | 3 | Алла Чекунова | 02.05.2024 14:04 |
| | Рязань, лично, Ryazan | 1 | Ангелина Кузнецова | 02.05.2024 12:51 |
| | СК АЗЪ, Ryazan | 1 | Ангелина Кузнецова | 02.05.2024 12:49 |
| | Бежим лесом, Sarov | 2 | Татьяна Скрипова | 02.05.2024 12:20 |
| | Воронеж СШОР 18 Паровоз, Voronezh | 2 | Лидия Зеленина | 01.05.2024 21:36 |
| | Горизонт, Penza | 2 | Дмитрий Казуров | 30.04.2024 17:29 |
| | СК Фотон, district Juzao | 3 | Yulia Lukashina | 30.04.2024 08:53 |
| | МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajon | 15 | Алла Теперева | 29.04.2024 23:03 |
| | Саров, Sarov | 1 | Galina Suchilova | 27.04.2024 16:58 |
| | Personal, district Sao | 1 | Тамара Хижняк | 26.04.2024 17:24 |
| | Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Сергей Каменский | 26.04.2024 09:09 |
| | Personal, Tambov | 1 | Вячеслав Горелов | 25.04.2024 21:18 |
| | Personal, Velikij novgorod | 1 | Александр Орлов | 25.04.2024 14:01 |
| | ЛыткариноВасильев, Lytkarino | 2 | Анатолий Чудаков | 24.04.2024 17:58 |
| | ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajon | 11 | Ольга Ожегова | 24.04.2024 00:22 |
| | СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Voronezh | 4 | Мария Хованская | 23.04.2024 15:40 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Екатерина Рыжова | 22.04.2024 18:32 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Екатерина Рыжова | 22.04.2024 18:28 |
| | Таежник, Cheboksary | 2 | Феоктиста Кривуша | 22.04.2024 08:50 |
| | гриф, district Juzao | 2 | Сергей Глебов | 21.04.2024 18:32 |
| | Personal, Kaliningrad | 1 | Татьяна Чернышева | 19.04.2024 15:11 |
| | Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Александр Демидов | 19.04.2024 06:52 |
| | Personal, Novocherkassk | 1 | Евгений Митрофанов | 17.04.2024 13:31 |
| | ГАУ НО «ЦСП», Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Сергей Гетманский | 16.04.2024 22:38 |
| | Воронеж СШОР 18 Паровоз, Voronezh | 2 | Лидия Зеленина | 15.04.2024 21:20 |
| | ЗАРЯ САМАРА, Samara | 1 | Виктор Рыбаков | 14.04.2024 13:52 |
| | КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen | 1 | Ольга Зольникова | 13.04.2024 20:22 |
| | КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen | 1 | Ольга Зольникова | 13.04.2024 20:21 |
| | СШ 21, Uljanovsk | 3 | Ильмира Шалгомова | 13.04.2024 17:27 |
| | БИЗОНЫ, Volgograd | 1 | Artem Krasnosheckov | 13.04.2024 14:31 |
| | СПАРТАК, Volzhskij | 2 | Светлана Абраменкова | 13.04.2024 14:29 |
| | Березовка, Nizhegorodskaja bogorodskij rajon | 2 | Евгений Иванов | 10.04.2024 15:58 |
| | Новгород-Казанцев, Velikij novgorod | 2 | Иван Казанцев | 10.04.2024 06:34 |
| | ВВ 34, Volzhskij | 1 | Ольга Ишанова | 08.04.2024 20:32 |
| | Personal, district Juvao | 1 | Александр Малахов | 05.04.2024 10:16 |
| | КСО "Ермак", Tjumen | 2 | Аркадий Ведин | 03.04.2024 14:29 |
| | Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar | 3 | Владимир Стружинский | 01.04.2024 11:03 |
| | Следующий КП, Kemerovo | 4 | Виталий Концевой | 31.03.2024 13:15 |
| | Сосновый дебош, Nizhnij novgorod | 4 | Павел Строкин | 25.03.2024 17:13 |
| | Купер - Утес, Nizhnij novgorod | 1 | Татьяна Шестерикова | 25.03.2024 10:10 |
| | Юго-Запад, Voronezh | 1 | Евгений Кандауров | 22.03.2024 23:32 |
| | ParkRest, district Juvao | 4 | Павел Ганичев | 21.03.2024 11:16 |
| | Afanasevteam, Uljanovsk | 14 | Сергей Афанасьев | 21.03.2024 08:50 |
| | магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk | 1 | Иван Мурашов | 21.03.2024 08:48 |