| | Команда | Кол. | Кем подана | Время подачи |
| | Сапёры, Ярославский р-н | 2 | Алексей Силантьев | 16.05.2024 17:10 |
| | Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Михаил Терехин | 16.05.2024 12:35 |
| | Формула Успеха, Белгород | 4 | Людмила Богданова | 16.05.2024 10:26 |
| | Лично, Кинешемский р-н | 1 | Сергей Панов | 16.05.2024 08:30 |
| | Горизонт, Пенза | 1 | Алексей Гуманков | 15.05.2024 23:04 |
| | Кунцево-ОРСА, Москва ЗАО | 2 | Петр Каслов | 15.05.2024 22:59 |
| | Лично, Борский р-н | 1 | Дарья Серова | 15.05.2024 21:54 |
| | Sport Class, Саратов | 1 | Ирина Чиркина | 15.05.2024 19:32 |
| | Sunsport, Нижний Новгород | 3 | Виктор Старкин | 15.05.2024 19:31 |
| | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Ульяновск | 1 | Sergey Nekrasov | 15.05.2024 15:57 |
| | НН Саров, Саров | 3 | Александра Шарова | 15.05.2024 15:07 |
| | Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Ульяновск | 8 | Alexandr Zaripov | 15.05.2024 12:42 |
| | Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Нижний Новгород | 9 | Надежда Ерискина | 15.05.2024 10:09 |
| | Лично, Саратов | 1 | Сергей Иванов | 15.05.2024 08:58 |
| | Байкал, Ростов-на-Дону | 2 | Светлана Озерова | 14.05.2024 19:21 |
| | Лично, Владимирская обл. | 1 | Sergei Gerasimov | 14.05.2024 16:36 |
| | Brawlers, Ковровский р-н | 2 | Сергей Морозов | 14.05.2024 13:18 |
| | Стародумов, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Алексей Анцыгин | 14.05.2024 12:24 |
| | МБУДО СШ «Турист» Ирбис, Белгород | 6 | Людмила Богданова | 14.05.2024 12:23 |
| | БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Белгород | 8 | Людмила Богданова | 14.05.2024 12:19 |
| | Сурский Феникс, Пенза | 11 | Марина Савинова | 14.05.2024 10:05 |
| | PARUS, Москва ЦАО | 2 | Pavel Rusanov | 14.05.2024 09:09 |
| | Кинешма, Кинешемский р-н | 1 | Дмитрий Вагурин | 13.05.2024 18:53 |
| | билдер, Москва ЗАО | 1 | Людмила Лабутина | 13.05.2024 16:03 |
| | Люберцы Вятич, Люберецкий р-н | 15 | Николай Ходырев | 13.05.2024 10:31 |
| | ЭКРА, Чебоксары | 2 | Ориентирование Чувашии | 13.05.2024 08:36 |
| | СШ №12 Иванова, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Илья Курносов | 12.05.2024 20:34 |
| | СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Екатерина Хохлова | 11.05.2024 21:48 |
| | НН Саров, Саров | 4 | Сергей Егоршин | 10.05.2024 17:46 |
| | Лично, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Владимир Малышев | 10.05.2024 12:27 |
| | vipsport.ru, Москва ВАО | 3 | Андрей Шведов | 09.05.2024 21:09 |
| | Plan B, Ковровский р-н | 1 | Андрей Пикинский | 09.05.2024 20:16 |
| | От сборной, Ульяновск | 1 | Дмитрий Алексанов | 09.05.2024 19:44 |
| | Лично, Вачский р-н | 2 | Полина Федосеева | 09.05.2024 16:47 |
| | Лично, Дзержинск | 1 | Сергей Москалев | 09.05.2024 13:46 |
| | Арина, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Екатерина Лукьянова | 06.05.2024 21:09 |
| | СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Воронеж | 10 | Александр Харченко | 05.05.2024 23:18 |
| | Воронеж СШОР 18 Паровоз, Воронеж | 1 | Лидия Зеленина | 05.05.2024 09:18 |
| | Лично, Пенза | 1 | Ирина Родионова | 04.05.2024 22:10 |
| | Лично, Рязань | 2 | Анастасия Жаркова | 04.05.2024 16:56 |
| | СТК "Феникс", Ульяновск | 1 | Сергей Наумов | 04.05.2024 10:17 |
| | От сборной, Красноярск | 15 | Владимир Бескровный | 03.05.2024 19:51 |
| | Лично, Миасс | 1 | Олег Костин | 03.05.2024 19:04 |
| | магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск | 2 | Сергей Егоров | 03.05.2024 07:57 |
| | СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Нижний Новгород | 3 | Алла Чекунова | 02.05.2024 14:04 |
| | Рязань, лично, Рязань | 1 | Ангелина Кузнецова | 02.05.2024 12:51 |
| | СК АЗЪ, Рязань | 1 | Ангелина Кузнецова | 02.05.2024 12:49 |
| | Бежим лесом, Саров | 2 | Татьяна Скрипова | 02.05.2024 12:20 |
| | Воронеж СШОР 18 Паровоз, Воронеж | 2 | Лидия Зеленина | 01.05.2024 21:36 |
| | Горизонт, Пенза | 2 | Дмитрий Казуров | 30.04.2024 17:29 |
| | СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 3 | Yulia Lukashina | 30.04.2024 08:53 |
| | МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово, Всеволожский р-н | 15 | Алла Теперева | 29.04.2024 23:03 |
| | Саров, Саров | 1 | Galina Suchilova | 27.04.2024 16:58 |
| | Лично, Москва САО | 1 | Тамара Хижняк | 26.04.2024 17:24 |
| | Арина, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Сергей Каменский | 26.04.2024 09:09 |
| | Лично, Тамбов | 1 | Вячеслав Горелов | 25.04.2024 21:18 |
| | Лично, Великий Новгород | 1 | Александр Орлов | 25.04.2024 14:01 |
| | ЛыткариноВасильев, Лыткарино | 2 | Анатолий Чудаков | 24.04.2024 17:58 |
| | ДЮСШ по СО, Ковровский р-н | 11 | Ольга Ожегова | 24.04.2024 00:22 |
| | СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Воронеж | 4 | Мария Хованская | 23.04.2024 15:40 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Екатерина Рыжова | 22.04.2024 18:32 |
| | СШ №12 Еремина, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Екатерина Рыжова | 22.04.2024 18:28 |
| | Таежник, Чебоксары | 2 | Феоктиста Кривуша | 22.04.2024 08:50 |
| | гриф, Москва ЮЗАО | 2 | Сергей Глебов | 21.04.2024 18:32 |
| | Лично, Калининград | 1 | Татьяна Чернышева | 19.04.2024 15:11 |
| | Арина, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Александр Демидов | 19.04.2024 06:52 |
| | Лично, Новочеркасск | 1 | Евгений Митрофанов | 17.04.2024 13:31 |
| | ГАУ НО «ЦСП», Нижний Новгород | 1 | Сергей Гетманский | 16.04.2024 22:38 |
| | Воронеж СШОР 18 Паровоз, Воронеж | 2 | Лидия Зеленина | 15.04.2024 21:20 |
| | ЗАРЯ САМАРА, Самара | 1 | Виктор Рыбаков | 14.04.2024 13:52 |
| | КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Тюмень | 1 | Ольга Зольникова | 13.04.2024 20:22 |
| | КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Тюмень | 1 | Ольга Зольникова | 13.04.2024 20:21 |
| | СШ 21, Ульяновск | 3 | Ильмира Шалгомова | 13.04.2024 17:27 |
| | БИЗОНЫ, Волгоград | 1 | Artem Krasnosheckov | 13.04.2024 14:31 |
| | СПАРТАК, Волжский | 2 | Светлана Абраменкова | 13.04.2024 14:29 |
| | Березовка, Богородский р-н | 3 | Евгений Иванов | 10.04.2024 15:58 |
| | Новгород-Казанцев, Великий Новгород | 2 | Иван Казанцев | 10.04.2024 06:34 |
| | ВВ 34, Волжский | 1 | Ольга Ишанова | 08.04.2024 20:32 |
| | Лично, Москва ЮВАО | 1 | Александр Малахов | 05.04.2024 10:16 |
| | КСО "Ермак", Тюмень | 2 | Аркадий Ведин | 03.04.2024 14:29 |
| | Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар | 3 | Владимир Стружинский | 01.04.2024 11:03 |
| | Следующий КП, Кемерово | 4 | Виталий Концевой | 31.03.2024 13:15 |
| | Сосновый дебош, Нижний Новгород | 4 | Павел Строкин | 25.03.2024 17:13 |
| | Купер - Утес, Нижний Новгород | 1 | Татьяна Шестерикова | 25.03.2024 10:10 |
| | Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 1 | Евгений Кандауров | 22.03.2024 23:32 |
| | ParkRest, Москва ЮВАО | 4 | Павел Ганичев | 21.03.2024 11:16 |
| | Afanasevteam, Ульяновск | 3 | Сергей Афанасьев | 21.03.2024 08:50 |
| | магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск | 1 | Иван Мурашов | 21.03.2024 08:48 |