Orgeo – Online entry and results system

17-18 сентября 2016   Снежинск, База "Озерки"

Чебаркульский Медведь В Снежинске

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 15.09.2016 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 132)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Копейск, Kopejsk1Сергей Просвирин15.09.2016 19:44
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk2Дамир Рахманкулов15.09.2016 19:19
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Прокопьев15.09.2016 19:16
Родонит, Ekaterinburg3Светлана Фомина15.09.2016 19:12
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Рогов15.09.2016 19:09
г. Миасс, Miass1Людмила Малахова15.09.2016 18:39
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk10Ольга Исакова15.09.2016 18:27
Родонит, Ekaterinburg4Юлия Багрецова15.09.2016 16:53
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Дарья Беляева15.09.2016 15:53
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda1Александр Корчагин15.09.2016 15:27
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Александр Корчагин15.09.2016 15:26
Personal, Miass1Дмитрий Волгин15.09.2016 15:23
Personal, Snezhinsk1Сумин Александр15.09.2016 14:46
Personal, Kyshtym1Юлия Халикова15.09.2016 12:30
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Юрий Черепанов15.09.2016 11:14
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk1Никита Пермяков15.09.2016 10:26
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk3Ольга Кучина15.09.2016 10:14
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Юлия Добрынина15.09.2016 10:13
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk10Ольга Кучина15.09.2016 10:01
ДЮСШ Родонит, Cheljabinsk2Галкина Татьяна15.09.2016 09:57
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk28Галкина Татьяна15.09.2016 09:44
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Фирсов, Cheljabinsk11Галкина Татьяна15.09.2016 09:15
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Евгений Севостьянов15.09.2016 09:04
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Раиля Казакова15.09.2016 08:55
"ОДЮСШ" - Кучина, Cheljabinsk1Дарья Просвирина15.09.2016 07:25
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Наталья Миронова15.09.2016 06:39
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Волков15.09.2016 06:21
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Александр Бердоносов15.09.2016 05:40
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина15.09.2016 04:54
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Замоздра15.09.2016 00:05
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij1Татьяна Агафонова14.09.2016 21:25
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk12Лариса Гуревич14.09.2016 21:09
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk19Лариса Гуревич14.09.2016 21:02
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Радий Халиуллин14.09.2016 20:55
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Добрынин14.09.2016 20:47
Personal, Nizhnij tagil1Alexander Komovatov14.09.2016 20:21
Верхний Уфалей, Verhnij ufalej2Сергей Вельмогин14.09.2016 20:14
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Шешенин14.09.2016 19:46
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk12Наталия Юрченко14.09.2016 19:06
дсо Урожай, Cheljabinsk1Vladimir Kotsuba14.09.2016 18:08
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Копейкин14.09.2016 17:18
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Иванова Зинаида14.09.2016 16:16
г. Миасс, Miass1Олеся Кульбякина14.09.2016 15:33
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Александр Беляев14.09.2016 12:54
"Малиновка", Ekaterinburg6Михаил Малинин14.09.2016 12:29
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Морозов14.09.2016 12:16
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ - ЦСКА, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин14.09.2016 11:51
Озёрск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Egor Zorin14.09.2016 11:17
УАБ-Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Egor Zorin14.09.2016 11:11
"1-xo-team", Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов14.09.2016 11:00
ДЮСАШ, Ekaterinburg5Никита Асоян14.09.2016 10:29
УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk2Alexandra Shakirova14.09.2016 10:02
Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, Zlatoust17Георгий Чернецов14.09.2016 08:24
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk2Алексей Микушин14.09.2016 08:22
г.Кыштым, Kyshtym1Светлана Мишарина14.09.2016 07:46
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Наталья Миронова14.09.2016 07:40
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Виталий Пушкарев14.09.2016 07:16
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Александр Бахарев14.09.2016 06:47
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Татьяна Агафонова14.09.2016 06:46
Снежинск, Snezhinsk3Eduard Gareev14.09.2016 06:21
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij9Татьяна Агафонова13.09.2016 19:57
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij5Татьяна Агафонова13.09.2016 19:55
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Яна Смирнягина13.09.2016 19:38
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk23Михаил Жуков13.09.2016 18:44
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Кирилл Новокрещенов13.09.2016 18:04
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Анна Шагбалова13.09.2016 18:00
О-Лень, Cheljabinsk1Алексей Магинский13.09.2016 17:42
Ветераны ЮУРГУ, Cheljabinsk1Георгий Волович13.09.2016 15:30
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова13.09.2016 15:19
Миасс-20, Miass4Yuri Minaev13.09.2016 13:53
Златоуст, Zlatoust2Раиля Казакова13.09.2016 12:40
КСО Плазма, Cheljabinsk2Михаил Корнеев13.09.2016 12:32
Кедр 7, Novouralsk2Владимир Чагин13.09.2016 11:45
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Березин13.09.2016 11:40
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Эмиль Ибрагимов13.09.2016 09:14
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Сысоев13.09.2016 05:35
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Ольга Сашина12.09.2016 19:42
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Николай Турулин12.09.2016 19:16
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Евгений Ващенко12.09.2016 18:28
Personal, Nevjanskij rajon1Alexandr Zhernakow12.09.2016 18:07
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk19Сахий Губайдулин12.09.2016 18:05
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij6Сергей Прокопьев12.09.2016 17:07
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Оксана Шатоба12.09.2016 16:45
Personal, Russia1Анна Созник12.09.2016 12:58
Personal, Ekaterinburg2Наталья Пелевина12.09.2016 12:54
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Nina Sumina12.09.2016 11:08
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Виталий Золотцев12.09.2016 10:56
NORD Курган, Kurgan1Павел Иванов12.09.2016 10:38
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Татьянa Попова12.09.2016 09:43
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Партизан Партизанов12.09.2016 09:05
Новатор, Ekaterinburg2Валентина Селяхина12.09.2016 08:20
Personal, Omsk1Ринат Гатаулин12.09.2016 08:08
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg2Сергей Сорокин12.09.2016 07:36
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Сергей Сорокин12.09.2016 07:31
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Шешенин11.09.2016 18:33
Факел, Ekaterinburg3Olga Kashperskaya11.09.2016 15:51
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Даниил Давыдов11.09.2016 12:53
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Перетрухина11.09.2016 09:34
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин11.09.2016 07:39
ДЮСШ-4-Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин11.09.2016 07:38
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Адамович11.09.2016 06:24
Родонит Екб, Ekaterinburg1Денис Южаков10.09.2016 22:08
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Николай Подсекаев10.09.2016 17:22
СКА - 17, Ekaterinburg1Николай Подсекаев10.09.2016 17:21
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Добрынин10.09.2016 17:10
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen4Alexander Efimov10.09.2016 16:02
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Иван Яхин10.09.2016 15:27
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Андрей Васильев09.09.2016 18:03
Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij3Аркадий Щербань09.09.2016 16:50
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Евгений Пономарев09.09.2016 16:42
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg3Станислав Скорб09.09.2016 13:02
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij2Сергей Иванов09.09.2016 10:03
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij2Владимир Рычков09.09.2016 07:44
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Ситников09.09.2016 07:28
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Низамов08.09.2016 20:43
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk5Тамара Астапова08.09.2016 15:53
СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk9Тамара Астапова08.09.2016 15:52
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg2Татьяна Корнева08.09.2016 09:39
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Arkadiy Vedin08.09.2016 05:46
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk5Надежда Горелик07.09.2016 21:39
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Елена Федотова07.09.2016 21:24
Миасс-20, Miass1Владимир Свистунов07.09.2016 18:47
ФАТЕЕВ, Tjumen3Михаил Фатеев07.09.2016 13:16
Озёрск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Оксана Шатоба07.09.2016 08:54
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg2Ольга Вольхина07.09.2016 07:49
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Виталий Ишимников06.09.2016 19:26
Personal, Pervouralsk1Andrey Gladkikh06.09.2016 17:15
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Павлов06.09.2016 15:07
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk3Sergey Kokorin06.09.2016 11:35
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков06.09.2016 10:37
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk8Александр Акиньхов05.09.2016 18:53
Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajon1Владимир Медведев03.09.2016 09:44