Orgeo – Online entry and results system

27 сентября 2015 (вс)   Кыштым, пос. Слюдорудник

Матч «101х101»

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 24.09.2015 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 162)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Мария Ярушева24.09.2015 23:52
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Артемий Сушилин24.09.2015 23:39
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Елена Нечкина24.09.2015 23:11
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Alexey Rjazanov24.09.2015 23:10
ДЮСАШ, Ekaterinburg1Елена Малюгина24.09.2015 23:01
ДЮСШ "Росток", Ekaterinburg1Елена Малюгина24.09.2015 22:58
ДЮСШ "Росток", Ekaterinburg2Елена Малюгина24.09.2015 22:35
ДЮСШ "Росток", Ekaterinburg2Елена Малюгина24.09.2015 22:32
ДЮСШ "Росток", Ekaterinburg2Елена Малюгина24.09.2015 22:32
ДЮСШ "Росток", Ekaterinburg1Елена Малюгина24.09.2015 22:31
Родонит Екб, Ekaterinburg1Денис Южаков24.09.2015 22:31
ДЮСШ "Росток", Ekaterinburg1Елена Малюгина24.09.2015 22:30
ДЮСШ "Росток", Ekaterinburg1Елена Малюгина24.09.2015 22:29
Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Зеленина Ангелина24.09.2015 20:01
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk3Ольга Кучина24.09.2015 19:43
Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, Zlatoust15Георгий Чернецов24.09.2015 19:38
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Marina Ignatieva24.09.2015 19:32
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk8Ольга Исакова24.09.2015 19:29
Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil1Polus Zayavka24.09.2015 19:22
Родонит, Ekaterinburg4Наталья Фрей24.09.2015 19:16
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Ежи Таёжный24.09.2015 18:50
Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajon2Владимир Медведев24.09.2015 18:38
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk17Галкина Татьяна24.09.2015 18:14
дсо Урожай, Cheljabinsk1Vladimir Kotsuba24.09.2015 17:17
From Team, Kamensk uralskij1Пестовских Вера24.09.2015 17:09
ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil12Polus Zayavka24.09.2015 15:21
Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Анатолий Калдин24.09.2015 15:19
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Рогов24.09.2015 14:32
г. Миасс, Miass1Михаил Сирин24.09.2015 14:04
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Низамов24.09.2015 13:14
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg22Равиль Шафиков24.09.2015 12:01
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk3Татьянa Попова24.09.2015 11:37
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij2Станислав Скорб24.09.2015 11:30
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk1Таня Митюшова24.09.2015 11:16
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk17Ирина Фролова24.09.2015 10:07
ДЮСАШ, Ekaterinburg8Николай Петрович Кравцов24.09.2015 09:29
Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Дамир Шамгутдинов24.09.2015 09:12
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Маргарита Туринцева24.09.2015 08:21
Снежинск, Snezhinsk1Маргарита Туринцева24.09.2015 08:20
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Шабашов24.09.2015 08:07
From Team, Kamensk uralskij1Пестовских Вера24.09.2015 07:11
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda1Александр Корчагин24.09.2015 06:47
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Александр Корчагин24.09.2015 06:46
Personal, Nizhnij tagil1Евгений Фадеев23.09.2015 21:56
г. Миасс, Miass1Людмила Малахова23.09.2015 21:21
ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург), Ekaterinburg2Валерий Карпухин23.09.2015 20:46
Верхний Уфалей, Verhnij ufalej6Сергей Вельмогин23.09.2015 20:44
Верхний Уфалей, Verhnij ufalej5Сергей Вельмогин23.09.2015 20:44
Урал-100, Kamensk uralskij1Зенков Дмитрий23.09.2015 20:41
"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinsk2Михаил Жуков23.09.2015 20:41
Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij1Яна Смирнягина23.09.2015 20:15
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk24Лариса Гуревич23.09.2015 20:15
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk21Наталия Юрченко23.09.2015 19:46
Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij1Игорь Кривоногов23.09.2015 19:26
Personal, Sverdlovskaja zarechnyj1Александр Яхимович23.09.2015 18:56
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Надежда Горелик23.09.2015 18:50
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij2Владимир Рычков23.09.2015 18:04
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg2Алексей Шубенкин23.09.2015 17:07
T90-C, Nizhnij tagil1Владимир Леньшин23.09.2015 15:48
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Денис Конев23.09.2015 14:03
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Евгений Маскинский23.09.2015 14:02
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Ольга Сашина23.09.2015 13:54
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Назаров23.09.2015 12:16
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Елена Мамаева23.09.2015 11:55
"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinsk5Михаил Жуков23.09.2015 11:09
ОСДЮСШОР Балаев, Cheljabinsk2Полина Портянова23.09.2015 10:27
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Татьяна Корнева23.09.2015 09:58
Multi-Team, Ekaterinburg1Антон Жиганов23.09.2015 09:47
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Алёна Шутемова23.09.2015 09:45
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Павлов23.09.2015 09:41
Куличенко, Cheljabinsk2Алексей Микушин23.09.2015 09:36
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Вольхина23.09.2015 09:33
УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Alexandra Shakirova23.09.2015 09:30
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев23.09.2015 05:53
Personal, Sverdlovskaja revda1Владимир Белоглазов22.09.2015 22:33
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Ряпосов22.09.2015 21:30
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Эмиль Ибрагимов22.09.2015 21:08
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Партизан Партизанов22.09.2015 20:45
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин22.09.2015 20:34
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk7Лариса Гуревич22.09.2015 20:21
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Olga Sorokina22.09.2015 20:18
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Olga Sorokina22.09.2015 20:16
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk18Сахий Губайдулин22.09.2015 19:19
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk12Ольга Кучина22.09.2015 19:02
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Фирсов, Cheljabinsk13Александр Бердоносов22.09.2015 18:40
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij15Татьяна Агафонова22.09.2015 18:33
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Александр Бердоносов22.09.2015 18:25
Oz-Team, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Юлия Добрынина22.09.2015 18:21
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Юлия Добрынина22.09.2015 18:19
Копейск, Kopejsk1Сергей Просвирин22.09.2015 17:56
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Гудков22.09.2015 17:53
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg2Pavel Salaev22.09.2015 17:32
Златоуст, Zlatoust2Михаил Давыдов22.09.2015 17:18
ЧПИ, Cheljabinsk2Николай Горяев22.09.2015 16:16
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков22.09.2015 15:37
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Артём Дорма22.09.2015 15:00
Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajon1Владимир Медведев22.09.2015 14:31
КСО Плазма, Cheljabinsk2Михаил Корнеев22.09.2015 13:46
"Малиновка", Ekaterinburg6Nina Sumina22.09.2015 13:44
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Nina Sumina22.09.2015 13:39
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Оводов22.09.2015 13:31
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Евгений Ващенко22.09.2015 12:45
г. Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Евгений Ващенко22.09.2015 12:36
"1-xo-team", Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов22.09.2015 12:10
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij2Владимир Рычков22.09.2015 11:02
ВСМПО, Ekaterinburg2Владимир Раскостов22.09.2015 10:45
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk3Николай Турулин22.09.2015 10:39
г.Кыштым, Kyshtym1Андрей Благих22.09.2015 10:21
Ветераны ЮУРГУ, Cheljabinsk2Георгий Волович22.09.2015 09:06
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Александр Бахарев22.09.2015 08:58
г. Миасс, Miass2Олеся Кульбякина22.09.2015 08:39
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Анна Миленко22.09.2015 08:20
Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Адамович22.09.2015 08:18
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Иван Яхин22.09.2015 08:14
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk2Александр Бердоносов22.09.2015 06:19
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов21.09.2015 22:50
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина21.09.2015 20:59
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина21.09.2015 20:59
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Наталья Сушкова21.09.2015 20:33
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Китаев21.09.2015 20:11
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Альберт Закеев21.09.2015 19:59
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Виктор Гохфельд21.09.2015 19:45
Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Виктор Гохфельд21.09.2015 19:33
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk11Тамара Астапова21.09.2015 19:13
СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk11Тамара Астапова21.09.2015 19:02
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Ворфоломеев21.09.2015 18:49
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Оля Крылова21.09.2015 18:01
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Андрей Васильев21.09.2015 17:59
Тропа, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Корчагина21.09.2015 16:14
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Перетрухина21.09.2015 16:02
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Денис Мастерских21.09.2015 15:55
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Olga Kashperskaya21.09.2015 12:55
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Вольхина21.09.2015 10:40
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon2Валерий Стеценко21.09.2015 10:37
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Яговкин21.09.2015 10:34
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Вольхина21.09.2015 10:14
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Александр Добрынин21.09.2015 08:35
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Ситников21.09.2015 07:38
Снежинск, Snezhinsk4Людмила Разгоняева20.09.2015 21:04
Personal, Novouralsk2Олег Гречишкин20.09.2015 18:53
Personal, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Дамир Рахманкулов20.09.2015 16:43
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk17Inna Krivchun19.09.2015 19:58
Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Старший Шабашов18.09.2015 18:06
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij16Сергей Прокопьев18.09.2015 17:36
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk1Данил Ахтаров18.09.2015 07:09
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk10Александр Акиньхов17.09.2015 20:16
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg2Геннадий Николаев17.09.2015 20:00
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Александр Бац17.09.2015 15:14
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk6Sergey Kokorin17.09.2015 13:42
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Сысоев16.09.2015 21:27
Исеть, Kamensk uralskij1Григоий Шишкиг16.09.2015 18:54
Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij5Соснин Роман16.09.2015 13:44
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков16.09.2015 10:26
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg3Андрей Морозов16.09.2015 09:48
Personal, Pervouralsk1Andrey Gladkikh16.09.2015 09:22
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Andrey Gladkikh16.09.2015 09:21
г. Миасс, Miass3Валерий Галямин15.09.2015 20:25
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon1Валерий Стеценко15.09.2015 18:11
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Юрий Черепанов15.09.2015 11:07
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Замоздра15.09.2015 06:55
Новатор, Ekaterinburg6Леонид Разницын14.09.2015 18:40
Oz-Team, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Роман Хабибуллин14.09.2015 10:19

Other events, Orienteering, Cheljabinskaja oblast