Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Новогодний полу марафон ZaBeg_2020

полу марафон 21 км и десяточка Десяточка 10 км и забег на 2020 метров

Athletics, running, walking. Regional.

Registration finished 31.12.2019 21:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Виталий Майоров
+79056965900 Виталий

List of registered Online participants (total 86)

Export as file:   
2020 - Общий забег без награждения
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Kuksa Pavel Smolensk, personalб/р1983Payment waiting
2Амелин Фёдор Smolensk, personal2005Paid
3Варламов Тимофей ОРИЕНТИРОВЩИК.РФб/р2011Payment waiting
4Варламова Юлия ОРИЕНТИРОВЩИК.РФб/р1987Payment waiting
5Войтов Алексей Smolensk, personalб/р1990Paid
6Глазков Илья Smolensk, personalб/р2003Paid
7Горанская Анна ОРИЕНТИРОВЩИК.РФб/р1983Payment waiting
8Горанская Полина ОРИЕНТИРОВЩИК.РФб/р2010Payment waiting
9Грищенков Олег Smolensk, personalб/р1982Paid
10Денисенков Александр Smolensk, personalб/р2008Paid
11Денисенкова Мария Smolensk, personalб/р1980Paid
12Кукса Павел Smolensk, personalб/р1983Paid
13Майорова Анна O-Smolб/р1990Confirmed (no pay)
14Майорова Егор O-Smolб/р2013Paid
15Максименкова Анастасия ОРИЕНТИРОВЩИК.РФб/р2008Payment waiting
16Насонов Владимир Smolensk, personalб/р2010Paid
17Северова Екатерина Smolensk, personalб/р1977Paid
18Сердюк Марья ОРИЕНТИРОВЩИК.РФб/р2011Payment waiting
19Соколова Вероника ОРИЕНТИРОВЩИК.РФб/р2009Payment waiting
20Федотов Анатолий Smolenskaja oblast, personalб/р1996Paid
21Федотов Николай Smolenskaja oblast, personalб/р1998Paid
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 10 - 8 кругов
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Амелина Светлана Smolensk, personalб/р1979Paid
2Быбина Сабина Smolensk, personalб/р1992Paid
3Быкова Нина Smolensk, personalб/р1983Paid
4Войтенкова Екатерина Smolensk, personalб/р1991Paid
5Годунова Елизавета Smolenskaja oblast, personalб/р1985Paid
6Горанская Анастасия ОРИЕНТИРОВЩИК.РФб/р2005Payment waiting
7Евдокимова Валерия Endurance clubб/р1996Paid
8Ковалева Юлия Smolensk, personalб/р1976Paid
9Ландаренкова Наталья Smolensk, personalб/р1976Paid
10Лебедева Ольга Smolensk, personalб/р1988Paid
11Левченкова Надежда TriathlonSmolenskб/р1987Paid
12Степанян Дарья Balashiha, personalб/р1987Paid
13Федосеева Наталья Smolensk, personalб/р1984Paid
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 21 - 17 кругов
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Матвеева Екатерина Smolensk, personalб/р1982Paid
МУЖЧИНЫ 10 - 8 кругов
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Амелин Михаил Smolensk, personalб/р1980Paid
2Антипенко Степан Smolensk, personalб/р2004Paid
3Беляев Роман Smolensk, personalб/р1985Paid
4Володченков Андрей Smolensk, personalб/р1968Paid
5Гордиенко Даниил Скрипцоваб/р2005Payment waiting
6Грищенков Илья Скрипцоваб/р2003Payment waiting
7Дедков Александр ГраццирогацциКМС1982Payment waiting
8Железняков Никита Юность Россииб/р2000Paid
9Изотов Юрий Jartsevskij rajon, personalб/р1953Payment waiting
10Ковалев Юрий Smolensk, personalб/р1983Paid
11Козлов Дмитрий Smolensk, personalб/р1971Pay on the spot
12Лебедев Михаил Smolensk, personalб/р1987Paid
13Максимов Иван Smolensk, personalб/р1989Pay on the spot
14Маркин Влад Desnogorsk, personalб/р1988Paid
15Овсянников Владимир Smolenskaja oblast, personalб/р1987Paid
16Осипов Сергей Реадовка Runб/р1986Pay on the spot
17Пахомов Дмитрий Smolensk, personalб/р1990Paid
18Петров Алексей Динамоб/р1979Pay on the spot
19Семёнов Алексей Smolensk, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
20Сидоров Артём Скрипцоваб/р2002Payment waiting
21Степанян Юрий Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р1986Paid
22Тютнев Артём Studio 8I1998Paid
23Цыбанов Илья SolodTeamб/р2004Paid
24Цыганков Павел district Svao, personalб/р1977Pay on the spot
25Чванов Виталий Desnogorsk, personalб/р1989Pay on the spot
МУЖЧИНЫ 21 КМ - 17 кругов
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Rizhik Aleksandr Smolensk, personalIII1979Paid
2Андреев Арсентий Smolensk, personalб/р1991Paid
3Богданов Иван Kingiseppskij rajon, personalб/р1983Paid
4Бутаков Дмитрий Динамоб/р1976Pay on the spot
5Вавилов Степан RunNFб/р1986Paid
6Ветохин Михаил Endurance ClubI1982Paid
7Галимов Тимур Smolensk, personalб/р1993Paid
8Гизатулин Роман Smolensk, personalб/р1982Paid
9Долматов Андрей Smolensk, personalб/р1984Paid
10Емельянов Алексей Smolensk, personalб/р1982Paid
11Ипполитов Максим Smolensk, personalб/р1990Paid
12Колотнев Михаил Smolensk, personalб/р1986Pay on the spot
13Криушин Дмитрий Smolensk, personalб/р1983Paid
14Лабусов Максим Smolensk, personalб/р1986Paid
15Михальченков Николай Smolensk, personalб/р1973Paid
16Носенко Роман district Juvao, personalб/р1987Paid
17Пахомов Сергей Реадовский Паркранб/р1987Paid
18Привалов Денис Endurance clubб/р1991Paid
19Привалов Кирилл Smolensk, personalI1999Paid
20Туев Виталий Smolensk, personalКМС1986Pay on the spot
21Федорко Александр Smolensk, personalб/р1986Paid
22Хромов Сергей CityLink Triathlon Teamб/р1988Paid
23Чернов Александр Smolenskaja oblast, personalб/р1988Pay on the spot
24Шангин Геннадий O-Smolб/р1984Paid
25Шкробов Евгений Smolensk, personalб/р1979Paid
26Шубин Андрей Smolensk, personalб/р2002Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Smolenskaja oblast