Orgeo – Online entry and results system

04 ноября 2018 (вс)   Самара, Парк Дружба

Кубок Парков Самары - 2018 (4 этап)

Кубок Парков Самары - 2018 - 4 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 01.11.2018 22:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 107)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж8
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Гардакова Анастасия ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010524Pay on the spot
2Заморкина Дарья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010525Pay on the spot
3Лыкова Виктория ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2011526Pay on the spot
4Любимова Анна ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2011527Pay on the spot
Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Воробьева Дарья Samara, personalб/р200897Pay on the spot
2Голякова Ирина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008504Pay on the spot
3Казанова Юлия Усть-Кинельский СОШ № 2б/р2007315Pay on the spot
4Морковкина Настя Школа 11б/р2008319Pay on the spot
5Пойлова Алёна ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008505Pay on the spot
6Хасанова Алина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008506Pay on the spot
7Хвастунова Арина САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2008507Pay on the spot
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абраменко Мария Школа 5 ОЦ ЛидерIIю2006325Pay on the spot
2Белова Алина САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2007508Pay on the spot
3Давыденко Дарья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Pay on the spot
4Петроченко Ксения МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2006268Pay on the spot
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абрамова Анастасия ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2005510Pay on the spot
2Воскресенская Ангелина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2005511Pay on the spot
3Котина Мария МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2005271Pay on the spot
4Просвирнова Анна ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2004Pay on the spot
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Арзамасцева Софья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2003512Pay on the spot
2Воскресенская Богдана ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2002515Pay on the spot
3Иванова Анастасия МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2002272Pay on the spot
4Хакимова Екатерина САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002211Payment waiting
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Маркова Милена САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р2000Pay on the spot
2Тупицина Светлана ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2001Pay on the spot
3Шмелёва Александра ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2001519Pay on the spot
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абрамова Наталья Саксор-ШлямоваКМС1957343Payment waiting
2Дворянская Анна СамараМС1997Pay on the spot
3Деркасова Алина Samara, personalб/р1995Paid
4Костина Татьяна Саксор-Истокб/р1988Payment waiting
5Ракова Кристина Samara, personalКМС1983520Pay on the spot
6Шаранина Мария САКСОР-HUNTERб/р1981346Pay on the spot
М8
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Бендюк Семён ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2013575Pay on the spot
2Богун Александр ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010576Pay on the spot
3Васин Максим ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2013577Pay on the spot
4Волков Владислав ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р2014437Paid
5Денисов Арсений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010578Pay on the spot
6Лукин Максим ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2013579Pay on the spot
7Петров Александр ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010580Pay on the spot
8Полтаев Арсений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2011581Pay on the spot
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Акинфеев Тимофей МБУ ДО ЦДТ "Спектр"б/р2007Pay on the spot
2Белов Алексей САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2009528Pay on the spot
3Карпов Кирилл МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2008273Pay on the spot
4Кашин Семён Саксор-Фокееваб/р2008368Pay on the spot
5Кожемяко Андрей "Сокол"б/р2009175Pay on the spot
6Кулагин Павел МБУ ДО ЦДТ "Спектр"б/р2009Pay on the spot
7Ткаченко Роман Samara, personalб/р2008377Pay on the spot
8Щербаков Алексей САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2008282Payment waiting
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Агапов Иван ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006533Pay on the spot
2Алейников Иван САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2007384Pay on the spot
3Артемьев Ярослав САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю2007385Payment waiting
4Бекасов Илья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006534Pay on the spot
5Болотников Владимир Saksor-skiб/р2006Pay on the spot
6Горохов Артём ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006537Pay on the spot
7Иванов Александр школа №72б/р2006473Pay on the spot
8Колодинский Артём МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2007274Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
9Куренков Николай ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2007541Pay on the spot
10Львов Илья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006542Pay on the spot
11Маманабиев Сардор МБУ ДО ЦДТ "Спектр"б/р2006Pay on the spot
12Миненков Иван САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2006543Payment waiting
13Моторин Данил Саксор-ПтичкинIIIю2006298Pay on the spot
14Петрожицкий Кирилл ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006544Pay on the spot
15Скопцов Тимофей САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2007546Pay on the spot
16Стрижекозин Матвей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006547Pay on the spot
17Тулупников Никита ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2007548Pay on the spot
18Фурсов Пётр САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2007402Pay on the spot
19Чувакин Вадим МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2006275Pay on the spot
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абраменко Александр Школа 5 ОЦ ЛидерIII2003404Pay on the spot
2Балышев Михаил Ирбисб/р2003405Paid
3Гусаров Андрей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2004549Pay on the spot
4Калинкин Глеб Saksor-skiб/р2005154Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
5Новиков Даниил ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2004551Pay on the spot
6Полтаев Андрей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2004553Pay on the spot
7Пятых Антон МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2004Pay on the spot
8Халилов Хасан Саксор-Птичкинб/р2004299Pay on the spot
9Халилов Хусан Саксор-Птичкинб/р2004284Pay on the spot
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Данилюк Алексей САКСОР-HUNTERI2002415Pay on the spot
2Зимарев Юрий Зимаревб/р2002416Pay on the spot
3Кабиров Ильдар МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2003277Pay on the spot
4Матюшкин Анатолий Школа-интерната 9 ОАО "РЖД"III2003417Pay on the spot
5Паморзин Дмитрий МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2003278Pay on the spot
6Спектор Илья САКСОР-HUNTERI2002583Pay on the spot
7Токарев Арсений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2002558Pay on the spot
8Тремасов Кирилл МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2003276Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
9Шахмуратов Дамир МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2002279Pay on the spot
10Шахмуратов Руслан МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2003280Pay on the spot
11Янкин Иван Ирбисб/р2002Paid
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Демидов Андрей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2001Pay on the spot
2Журавлев Илья Саксор-ИстокI2001Payment waiting
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абраменко Алексей Школа 5 ОЦ ЛидерIII1977422Pay on the spot
2Агафодоров Андрей ЗАРЯ САМАРАб/р1964564Pay on the spot
3Броздняков Александр "Сокол"III1990566Pay on the spot
4Волков Владимир ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р1988423Paid
5Данилюк Антон САКСОР-HUNTERб/р197381Pay on the spot
6Дорогавцев Антон ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р1988Paid
7Ежков Дмитрий "Сокол"КМС1997426Pay on the spot
8Жук Илья Samara, personalII1986Pay on the spot
9Крюков Иван Samara, personalIII1998Pay on the spot
10Птичкин Павел Саксор-ПтичкинКМС1995287Pay on the spot
11Терентьев Александр Samara, personalI1987302Pay on the spot
12Тузов Дмитрий Samara, personalб/р1974574Pay on the spot
Н - Новички - выбор, без помощи
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Богун Евгений Samara, personalб/р1975450Pay on the spot
2Бокова Анна ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р1988451Paid
3Гетманенко Наталья САКСОР-Энергетикб/р1978310Payment waiting
4Данилова Наталья ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р1988141Paid
5Дорогавцева Анна ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р1988Paid
6Мустяц Елена ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р1988454Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Samarskaja oblast