Orgeo – Online entry and results system

09 июня 2019 (вс)   Пряжинский, д. Алёкка

Чемпионат и Первенство Республики Карелия

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 08.06.2019 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 78)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Жумаева Марина Карелия XКМС1964144
2Кириллов Георгий ЛидерIIIю2007582
3Линьков Савелий Лидерб/р2010572
4Хомякова Галина Карелия XКМС1962170
Ж14 - 2005 - 2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Ананьева Ксения ЛидерIIIю2007177
2Бессараб Ксения Лидер2005184
3Дурягина Софья Лидер2007194
4Жирина Екатерина IstocI200761
5Королева Дарья Лидер2005212
6Мартышевская Злата IstocI200577
7Мокринская Валерия ЛидерIIIю2008288
8Мякинен Виктория IstocII200785
9Сотина Елизавета IstocI2006105
10Федорова Ксения Карелия XII2005168
Ж16 - 2003 - 2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Курочкина Юлия Istoc2004506
2Лазарева Эмилия IstocI200470
3Лукина Анастасия HelterI200327
4Соколова Екатерина ЛидерКМС20031428477240
Ж18 - 2001 - 2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Мусатова Диана IstocКМС200384
2Теппоева Полина ЛидерКМС2001244
Ж20 - 1999 - 2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Русакова Александра ЛидерМС19992024859236
Ж21 - 1998 - 1985
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Йордан Анна IstocКМС1984312
2Кульбачко Ольга ЛидерКМС1988218
3Тойвонен Тамара ЛидерМС19901301337196
Ж35 - 1984 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Голубева Татьяна Лидерб/р19757
2Карцева Ирина Лидер1983501
3Потапова Настасья Лидерб/р1982232
4Почекутова Надежда IstocКМС195893
5Севастьянова Наталья Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1963124
6Смирнова Надежда Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1963126
7Сотина Татьяна IstocМС19791301359106
8Тютина Екатерина Карелия XКМС1969164
9Уткина Елена HelterМС1962130136138
10Федорова Алена Карелия XКМС1977166
М14 - 2005 - 2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Алов Сергей Istoc200643
2Андреев Иван IstocII200546
3Годов Максим Istoc200556
4Ершов Леонид Карелия XII2005536
5Кондратюк Владислав Лидер2005209
6Лери Павел Istoc200571
7Линьков Степан Лидер2006219
М16 - 2003 - 2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Андреев Александр IstocI200344
2Андреев Семен IstocКМС200347
3Лапин Константин ЛидерI2004220
4Мясников Елисей Лидер2003224
5Новожилов Максим ЛидерI2004226
6Носов Кирилл IstocI200486
7Потапов Денис ЛидерКМС2003231
М18 - 2001 - 2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Баденов Даниил HelterI2002100775913
2Голубев Михаил ЛидерКМС20011426100190
3Коровкин Григорий ЛидерКМС2002210
4Мартынов Максим ЛидерI2002221
5Михалко Семен ЛидерI2002333
6Потапов Денис ЛидерКМС2003231
7Ройтбурд Дан ЛидерI2002234
М20 - 1999 - 2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Лазарев Олег HelterI2000100923023
2Миролюбов Вениамин Petrozavodsk, personalб/р2000
3Суетин Григорий Petrozavodsk, personalб/р2000
М21 - 1998 - 1985
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Батин Сергей ALKO-STOPКМС1990289
2Выжимоа Александр ЛидерМС1978188
3Дибрoв Иван HelterКМС199520
4Зноев Николай KUZMOLOVOКМС1985
5Йордан Айвар ЛидерКМС19871301366204
6Кириллов Игорь Petrozavodsk, personalб/р19801007971354
7Кульбачко Андрей Лидер1960216
8Куц Сергей ЛидерКМС1980599
9Кюлленен Павел ALKO-STOPМС19881301321425
10Назаров Константин Карелия XКМС1990153
11Петров Виктор ЛидерКМС2002228
12Петухов Андрей Лидерб/р19791301379229
13Хватов Алексей ЛидерКМС19942107615495
М35 - 1984 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Александров Иван Лидерб/р1974352
2Ананьев Дмитрий Лидерб/р1982373
3Ковалёв Андрей ЛидерI19621301333355
4Линьков Дмитрий ЛидерIIIю1976505
5Лисицын Роман ЛидерКМС1983310
6Морозов Андрей IstocКМС198183
7Сиротюк Игорь OneGoКМС1962123

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Karelija