Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Международные соревнования по триатлону (дисциплина кросс-триатлон) "Мингер триатлон"

Соревнования проводятся в рамках праздничного мероприятия Мингер-Сабантуй

Triathlon. International.

Registration finished 22.06.2019 18:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Сергей Гудин
8 960 302 86 65 Яковлев Александр

List of registered Online participants (total 38)

Export as file:
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 19-29 - 1990-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Белозерцева Марина 43_Kirovskaja oblast1990
2Галямутдинова Язиля 16_Republic Tatarstan1997
3Данилова Ирина 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1997
4Евграфова Кристина _Russia2004
5Евграфова Кристина 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal2004
6Запасная Кристина 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1998
7Захарова Анна 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1998
8Муравьева Жанна 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1992
9Рогозина Дарья 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personal1996
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 30-39 - 1989 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Богданович Яна 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1986
2Хабибулаева Резеда 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1987
3Хайруллина Инна 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1986
4Хисамиева Римия 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1985
МУЖЧИНЫ 19-29 - 1990-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Ворбьев Сергей 18_Udmurtija Republic1994
2Гарипов Аскар 16_Republic Tatarstan2004
3Захаров Сергей 18_Udmurtija Republic1996
4Иванов Борис 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1993
5Исмагилов Руслан 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1992
6Крутько Илья 12_Republic Marij el, personal2000
7Кубликов Никита 43_Kirovskaja oblast1991
8Кудряшов Артур 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal2003
9Минченко Игорь 16_Republic Tatarstan1995
10Нурулин Алмаз 16_Republic Tatarstan1996
МУЖЧИНЫ 30-39 - 1989 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Андреев Павел 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personal1983
2Асабин Дмитрий 43_Kirovskaja oblast, personal1981
3Ахметзянов Айдар 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1986
4Гизятов Рафик 18_Udmurtija Republic1982
5Евдокимов Алексей 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personal1987
6Иванов Денис 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personal1985
7Идиатуллин Эмиль 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1983
8Ильин Сергей 18_Udmurtija Republic, personal1980
9Ислентьев Юрий 43_Kirovskaja oblast, personal1982
10Каюмов Ренат 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1983
11Мальцев Александр 43_Kirovskaja oblast, personal1981
12Уляшев Евгений 11_Republic Komi1988
13Хайруллин Рамиль 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1969
14Шайхиев Рамиль 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1985
15Юнусов Анузар 16_Republic Tatarstan, personal1988

Other events, Triathlon, Republic Tatarstan