Orgeo – Online entry and results system

12 мая 2019 (вс)   Тверь, Савватьево

Кубок и первенство Федерации спортивного ориентирования Тверской области

Кубок и первенство Федерации спортивного ориентирования Тверской области

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 10.05.2019 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 135)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10М - 2009 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Игошкина Анастасия Tver, personalб/р2013
2Ковалева Ольга СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIIю2010
3Кривченко Светлана OK OUTб/р2009
4Погорелова Катерина СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarб/р2009
5Суровцева Арина TverOrientб/р2011
Ж12 - Девочки 2007 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гордеева Анна ЛИСб/р2010
2Зуева Лилия Масловоб/р2007
3Кохановская Анастасия СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2007
4Мальгина Рита ЛИСб/р2007
5Никулина Мария СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarб/р2007
6Погорелова Анна СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarб/р2008
7Усачева Мария СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2007
Ж14 - Девочки 2005-2006 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Евстигнеева Алевтина КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2006
2Ильясова Анна КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIII2005
3Кротенкова Катя ЛИС2005
4Подлепина Полина КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьII2005
5Рогозина Ксения Tver, personalМС2006
6Сафронова Нигина ИНТЕРНАТб/р2005
7Ушатина Анастасия СК БурашевоIIIю2006
8Хандогина Вика ЛИС2005
Ж16 - Девочки 2003-2004 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аникина Владислава СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar2004
2Бурыкина Алена ИНТЕРНАТб/р2003
3Коркотян Галина Эверестб/р2004
4Новикова София СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar2003
5Послухаева Виктория ЛИСII2003
6Сабурова Анастасия КСШОР2 ТверьI2003
7Соловьева Полина СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar2003
Ж18 - Девочки 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Овсянкина Ольга FORREST SPORT2002
2Цветкова Галина ЭверестII2002
Ж21 - 2001 -1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Данилова Мария САШМС1988
2Ежунова Мария Tver, personalб/р1985
3Зубкова Марина Динамо-Фб/р1988
4Лаврова Людмила OK OUTМС1989
5Осипова Наталья Tver, personalб/р1980
6Розова Татьяна SRB-RUNМС1988
7Царькова Евгения Tver, personalКМС1986
Ж35 - 1983 - 1969
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бурдо Татьяна Тверь-ПланетаI1969
2Васина Нина OK OUTб/р1975
3Кривченко Любовь OK OUTб/р1976
4Лапкина Лариса OrientStarIIIю1970
5Нечаева Надежда OrientStarIIIю1980
6Ушатина Елена СК БурашевоII1977
7Хандогина Татьяна ЛИСII1978
Ж50 - 1969-1930
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кольцова Маргарита TverOrientМС1950
2Онофрейчук Галина ЛИСI1961
3Потапова Людмила OK OUTб/р1954
Ж65 - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Копейкина Лидия ЛИСI1953
2Онофрейчук Людмила ЛИСI1936
3Усова Наталья Тверь-ПланетаI1952
М10М - 2009 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Барков Роман СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarб/р2009
2Городный Гордей OK OUTб/р2011
3Кротенков Даня ЛИСб/р2011
4Кротенков Никита ЛИСб/р2013
5Ломакин Егор СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarб/р2009
6Сидоренко Олег СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIIю2011
7Яковлев Александр OrientStarб/р2013
М12 - Мальчики 2007 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Волков Максим СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2007
2Заостровных Андрей СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2007
3Иванов Иван ЛИСб/р2009
4Казин Андрей СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2007
5Копылов Кирилл СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2007
6Красновейкин Егор СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2007
7Регинов Семен КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2008
8Стоянов Илья СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2007
9Усачев Роман СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIIю2009
М14 - Мальчики 2005-2006 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бардашов Матвей СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2006
2Давыдов Дамир СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2006
3Крутов Максим СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2006
4Куженькин Алексей Эверестб/р2005
5Кузнецов Валерий СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2005
6Лапкин Даниил СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2006
7Макиян Артем СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2006
8Мельников Егор СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2006
9Назаров Данила МасловоIIIю2005
10Нечаев Алексей СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar2005
11Орешкин Андрей КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь2006
12Пантелеев Алексей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIIIю2005
13Степанов Максим СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2006
14Яковлев Игорь СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar2005
М16 - Мальчики 2003-2004 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алексеев Никита КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2004
2Винчегов Владимир Эверестб/р2003
3Воронцов Ярослав СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУI2004
4Гусев Никита КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIII2003
5Кузнецов Никита КСШОР2 ТверьI2004
6Матвеев Георгий Масловоб/р2003
7Медвецкий Андрей КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2003
8Назаров Виктор МасловоIIIю2004
9Погудин Илья СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2004
10Рябиков Кирилл Tver, personal2004
11Травкин Глеб СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУII2003
12Юрков Игорь СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2003
М18 - Мальчики 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Поздняков Владимир ЛИСI2002
М21 - 2001 -1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бударин Максим Tver, personalI1986
2Васин Виктор OK OUTII1978
3Виноградов Константин Тверь-личноб/р1994
4Жебуртович Сергей Tver, personalI1988
5Лавров Александр OK OUTI1989
6Лимонов Георгий ВА ВКОI1998
7Макаров Сергей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьКМС1988
8Марамыгин Егор Tver, personalIII2000
9Машуков Дмитрий ПГСI1993
10Морозов Вячеслав Лучб/р1974
11Петров Алексей Tver, personalII1994
12Рощин Дмитрий ШарКонб/р1991
13Садков Алексей Тверь-ПланетаI1971
14Сидоров Михаил Тверь-личноб/р1985
15Тетюшкин Алексей Tver, personalIIю1984
16Токарчук Александр ВА ВКОI1995
17Тюрин Станислав Tver, personalII1975
18Хасаншин Рустам OK OUTI1976
19Ходосенко Александр Tver, personalМС1988
20Щепин Валерий ВА ВКОКМС1998
21Янковский Назар ВА ВКОI1998
М35 - 1983 - 1969
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вороной Вадим district Zao, personalII1976
2Гордеев Михаил ЛИСб/р1970
3Городный Алексей OK OUTб/р1981
4Кашин Александр Динамо-Фб/р1983
5Крутов Андрей OrientStarIIIю1971
6Мальгин Андрей ЛИСIII1983
7Михайлов Дмитрий Tver, personalб/р1972
8Мужилко Дмитрий Тверь-ММб/р1966
Out of contest, other age
9Петров Сергей Tver, personalII1983
10Рогозин Сергей Tver, personalб/р1983
11Светогоров Дмитрий Динамо-Фб/р1971
12Усачев Станислав OrientStarб/р1981
М50 - 1969-1930
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Дегулёв Валерий Масловоб/р1965
2Марамыгин Евгений Tver, personalI1967
3Матросов Геннадий Tver, personalб/р1959
4Трубников Михаил Tver, personalб/р1959
М65 - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кольцов Александр TverOrientКМС1948
2Копейкин Владимир ЛИСКМС1948
3Крылов Алексей СК БурашевоКМС1952
4Морозов Евгений Лучб/р1947
5Снегирев Олег Tver, personalII1954
6Щепоткин Валентин Tver, personalIIIю1940