Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое Первенство города Сыктывкара и ГАУ ДО РК «РЦДЮСиТ» по спортивному туризму

группа дисциплин «дистанция – лыжная»

Sport tourism, climbing. Regional.

Registration finished 27.01.2019 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Осо Турцентр
ГАУ ДО РК «РЦДЮСиТ»: 88212301677

List of registered Online participants (total 103)

Export as file:
Ж - 16 И СТАРШЕ - 2003 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Велкова Татьяна Republic Komiб/р2000
2Истомина Арина Sysolskij rajonII2001
3Карабут Анастасия МОО РЦДО "Сокол"IIю2003
4Колодинова Елена ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейКМС2000
5Крылова Алена ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIII2003
6Кузнецова Анна Republic Komiб/р2000
7Макарова Юлия Republic KomiIII1998
8Макурина Александра Republic Komiб/р2000
9Мамонтова Екатерина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" Рифейб/р2002
10Михайлова Ульяна ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIII2002
11Некрасова Александра ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейКМС2000
12Попова Виктория Republic KomiIII1998
13Попова Полина МОО "РЦДО"II2003
14Савина Евгения Republic Komiб/р2000
15Серова Снежана ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейII2002
16Уляшева Виолетта Sysolskij rajonIII2003
17Шахова Анастасия Sysolskij rajonI2003
18Ялялиева Юлия Sysolskij rajonIII2003
Ж-10-11 - 2008-2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Габова Ольга МОО "РЦДО"б/р2008
2Можаева Ксения МОО "РЦДО"б/р2008
3Передереева Полина МАОУ "СОШ №28"б/р2008
4Рочева Маргарита МАОУ "СОШ №28"2008
5Филипова Анна МОО "РЦДО"б/р2008
Ж-12-13 - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Казакова Евгения МОО "РЦДО"II2006
2Карабут Ольга МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р2007
3Караськова Юлианна МОО РЦДО "Сокол"2007
4Кичина Дарина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIIю2007
5Леушина Полина МОО "РЦДО"III2006
6Михайлова Валерия ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" Рифейб/р2007
7Михайлова Полина МОО "РЦДО"б/р2006
8Михайлова Снежана МОО "РЦДО"II2006
9Мишарина Юлия ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" Рифейб/р2007
10Никитина Ульяна СОШ №1б/р2007
11Старцева Полина МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р2007
12Томме Эвелина Sysolskij rajonб/р2006
13Цаплина Мария ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" Рифейб/р2007
Ж-14-15 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Батан Алина Sysolskij rajonII2005
2Будникова Софья ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIII2005
3Волосникова Анна Republic KomiIII2005
4Довгань Эвелина ЦДЮТиЭ г. Микунь2004
5Ермолина Ульяна ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" Рифей2005
6Запольских Альбина ЦДЮТиЭ г. МикуньIII2004
7Зубец Кристина МОО "РЦДО"II2005
8Линькова Владислава Republic KomiII2005
9Магницкая Воилетта ЦДЮТиЭ г. МикуньIII2005
10Осокина Алесандра ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIII2004
11Размыслова Рената МОО "РЦДО"II2004
12Солонинка Злата Republic Komi2005
13Тулько Ирина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIII2004
14Шагабуддинова Милена Sysolskij rajonIII2005
15Шахова Анна МОО РЦДО "Сокол"IIю2004
М - 16 И СТАРШЕ - 2003 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Беляев Андрей Republic KomiII1996
2Васьковский Дмитрий Republic KomiII1999
3Вокуев Вадим СГУКМС1998
4Выборов Никита Republic KomiIII2003
5Габов Михаил МОО "РЦДО"II1985
6Горденко Иван СГУб/р1997
7Громов Дмитрий ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейI2002
8Касьянов Артем Republic KomiIII1999
9Митин Максим ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIII2003
10Митюшов Виктор МОО "РЦДО"I1987
11Михайлов Богдан ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIII2003
12Некрасов Максим Sysolskij rajonI2001
13Пельмегов Иван Sysolskij rajonI2001
14Печеницын Алексей Sysolskij rajonII1984
15Рочев Андрей МАОУ "СОШ №28"III1984
16Савельев Артур ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIII2002
17Семенов Дмитрий Republic KomiI1998
18Уляшов Максим Republic KomiIIю2003
19Ушаков Савелий Sysolskij rajonI2003
20Филатов Виталий Sysolskij rajonII1992
21Черепанов Дмитрий Sysolskij rajonI2002
М-10-11 - 2008-2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Зубков Илья СОШ №1б/р2008
2Полуэктов Константин СОШ №1б/р2008
3Попов Никита МОО "РЦДО"б/р2008
4Прядкин Максим СОШ №1б/р2008
5Пыстин Владимир Sysolskij rajonб/р2010
6Стафеев Павел МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р2008
7Юркин Захар МАОУ "СОШ №28"IIIю2008
М-12-13 - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Габов Егор МОО "РЦДО"б/р2007
2Истомин Максим Sysolskij rajonб/р2007
3Костомаров Кирилл СОШ №1IIIю2007
4Михайлов Максим ЦДЮТиЭ г. Микуньб/р2006
5Рочев Андрей МОО "РЦДО"IIю2006
6Рочев Матвей МАОУ "СОШ №28"2007
7Смирнов Максим МОО "РЦДО"б/р2007
8Чернышов Иван ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIIю2006
М-14-15 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Батраков Владимир ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIII2004
2Бутин Дмитрий Republic KomiIII2004
3Бычков Владислав МОО "РЦДО"б/р2005
4Габов Евгений МОО "РЦДО"II2004
5Глок Александр МОО "РЦДО"б/р2004
6Евграфьев Владислав Republic KomiIII2005
7Жижев Савелий МОО "РЦДО"2005
8Мерзлый Матвей МАОУ "СОШ №28"III2004
9Остапов Панкратий Sysolskij rajonII2005
10Томов Егор ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" Рифейб/р2005
11Тыренков Артем ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейII2004
12Хвастунов Александр МОО "РЦДО"III2005
13Хомутовский Артём Sysolskij rajonII2005
14Четвериков Марк Sysolskij rajonII2005
15Эске Илья ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДЮСиТ" РифейIII2004
16Яковлев Кирилл Republic KomiIII2005