Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ТРИАТЛОН

ЖЕЛЕЗНЫЙ ОСТРОВ

Triathlon. International.

Registration finished 11.07.2019 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Free places: 798 out of 1000

List of registered Online participants (total 202)

Export as file:   
IRON KIDS M5 – up to 1 people - МАЛЬЧИКИ до 5 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Долгих Никита 25_Vladivostok, personal2014Confirmed (paid)
2 Митрофанов Ярослав 25_Vladivostok, personal2016Confirmed (paid)
3 Питерский Владимир 25_Vladivostok, personal2013Confirmed (paid)
4 Шестернин Ян 25_Vladivostok, personal2014Confirmed (paid)
5 Терещенко Алекс 25_Vladivostok, personal2013Confirmed (paid)
6 Стихин Лев 25_Vladivostok, personal2015Confirmed (paid)
7 Шалаев Савелий 25_Vladivostok, personal2015Confirmed (paid)
8 Ташкинов Лев 25_Vladivostok, personal2015Modified
9 Удовихин Арсений 25_Vladivostok, personal2014Confirmed (paid)
10 Веденяпин Максим 25_Ussurijsk, personal2014Confirmed (paid)
11 Калошин Пётр 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2014Confirmed (paid)
12 Тоцкий Роман 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2015Confirmed (paid)
13 Кузин Тимофей 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostok2013Confirmed (paid)
14 Лизию Роман 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostok2017Pay on the spot
15 Карпов Марк 25_Карпы, Vladivostok2017Confirmed (paid)
16 Кравченко Вадим 25_Vladivostok, personal2013Confirmed (paid)
IRON KIDS Ж5 – up to 1 people - ДЕВОЧКИ до 5 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Дюндик Маргарита 25_Vladivostok, personal2015Confirmed (paid)
2 Евдокименко Лилия 25_Vladivostok, personal2015Confirmed (paid)
3 Питерская Полина 25_Vladivostok, personal2016Confirmed (paid)
4 Казакевич Анастасия 25_Vladivostok, personal2016Processing
5 Вовденко Полина 25_Vladivostok, personal2013Processing
6 Смычкова Виктория 25_Ussurijsk, personal2016Processing
7 Дмитрюк Есения 25_Ussurijsk, personal2016Confirmed (paid)
8 Якухная Николь 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2013Confirmed (paid)
9 Гасилова Ксения 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2014Confirmed (paid)
10 Фурман Лидия 25_Razbeg.club, Vladivostok2014Processing
11 Лизию Мирослава 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostok2015Pay on the spot
12 Карпова Маргарита 25_Карпы, Vladivostok2014Confirmed (paid)
13 Усенко Ева 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostok2013Confirmed (paid)
14 Ясинкова Ульяна 25_СК о-ва Папенберг, Vladivostok2013Processing
IRON KIDS Ж8 – up to 1 people - ДЕВОЧКИ 6-8 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Жидеева Милана 25_Vladivostok, personal2011Confirmed (paid)
2 Евдокименко Элеонора 25_Vladivostok, personal2011Confirmed (paid)
3 Музыченко Дарья 25_Vladivostok, personal2013Processing
4 Сакнаева Елизавета 25_Vladivostok, personal2013Processing
5 Ташкинова Алиса 25_Vladivostok, personal2012Confirmed (paid)
6 Виноградова Ксения 25_Vladivostok, personal2010Processing
7 Васильева Людмила 25_Vladivostok, personal2012Confirmed (paid)
8 Шутылева Лиза 25_Vladivostok, personal2013Confirmed (paid)
9 Билим Диана 25_Vladivostok, personal2011Confirmed (paid)
10 Фоменко Татьяна 25_Nahodka, personal2010Confirmed (paid)
11 Дмитрюк Таисия 25_Ussurijsk, personal2010Confirmed (paid)
12 Смирнова Виктория 27_Habarovsk, personal2010Confirmed (paid)
13 Гасилова Мария 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2011Confirmed (paid)
14 Самигулина Дарья 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2011Confirmed (paid)
15 Лобода Елизавета 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostok2013Pay on the spot
16 Аверкова Кристина 25_Artem, personal2010Confirmed (paid)
17 Чахлова Василиса 25_Vladivostok, personal2012Processing
18 Гон Владислава 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostok2012Processing
19 Дубовская Алёна 25_Умница, Vladivostok2013Confirmed (paid)
IRON KIDS Ж12 – up to 1 people - ДЕВОЧКИ 9-12 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Сметова Кристина 25_Vladivostok, personal2009Confirmed (paid)
2 Литвинова София 25_Vladivostok, personal2009Processing
3 Волкова Мирослава 25_Vladivostok, personal2009Processing
4 Вовденко Валерия 25_Vladivostok, personal2007Processing
5 Смычкова Александра 25_Ussurijsk, personal2009Processing
6 Гончаренко Надежда 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2009Processing
7 Фирсова Анна 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2010Confirmed (paid)
8 Кузина Дарья 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostok2010Confirmed (paid)
9 Карпова София 25_Карпы, Vladivostok2010Confirmed (paid)
IRON KIDS Ж15 – up to 1 people - ДЕВОЧКИ 13-15лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Аверкова Анастасия 25_Artem, personal2004Confirmed (paid)
2 Калошина Мария 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2004Confirmed (paid)
IRON KIDS М8 – up to 1 people - МАЛЬЧИКИ 6-8 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Рыльков Иван 25_Vladivostok, personal2013Processing
2 Нагаец Андрей 25_Vladivostok, personal2011Confirmed (paid)
3 Яковенко Никита 25_Vladivostok, personal2011Confirmed (paid)
4 Евдокименко Александр 25_Vladivostok, personal2013Confirmed (paid)
5 Санников Никита 25_Vladivostok, personal2012Processing
6 Волков Ярослав 25_Vladivostok, personal2011Processing
7 Захаренко Дмитрий 25_Nahodka, personal2012Confirmed (paid)
8 Якухный Артем 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2012Confirmed (paid)
9 Макаров Тимофей 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2012Processing
10 Рожков Роман 25_SH my dreamteam, Vladivostok2010Confirmed (paid)
11 Каушинский Александр 25_Vladivostok, personal2013Confirmed (paid)
12 Ясинков Тихомир 25_СК о-ва Папенберг, Vladivostok2011Processing
IRON KIDS М12 – up to 1 people - МАЛЬЧИКИ 9-12лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Калина Владислав 25_Artem, personal2008Confirmed (paid)
2 Пурко Даниил 25_Artem, personal2008Confirmed (paid)
3 Лободин Роман 25_Vladivostok, personal2008Confirmed (paid)
4 Музыченко Гордей 25_Vladivostok, personal2010Confirmed (paid)
5 Удовихин Виктор 25_Vladivostok, personal2007Confirmed (paid)
6 Варенко Тимур 25_Vladivostok, personal2006Confirmed (paid)
7 Евращенко Семён 25_Vladivostok, personal2009Confirmed (paid)
8 Виноградов Максим 25_Vladivostok, personal2008Processing
9 Звонков Дмитрий 25_Vladivostok, personal2007Confirmed (paid)
10 Фурман Роман 25_Razbeg.club, Vladivostok2009Processing
11 Филимоненко Данил 25_Razbeg.club, Vladivostok2009Confirmed (paid)
12 Лагоша Никита 25_Гонка Героев, Vladivostok2008Confirmed (paid)
13 Миклухин Кирилл 25_Пловчик, Vladivostok2007Confirmed (paid)
14 Мельников Богдан 25_Пловчик2, Vladivostok2007Processing
IRON KIDS М15 – up to 1 people - МАЛЬЧИКИ 13-15лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Белков Николай 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2005Confirmed
2 Фирсов Егор 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok2004Confirmed (paid)
3 Симоненко Алексей 25_Уран, Ussurijsk2004Confirmed (paid)
БЕГ Ж – up to 1 people - бег женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Pyak Valentina _Almatinskaja oblast, personal1987Processing
2 Хмель Екатерина 25_Vladivostok, personal1983Confirmed (paid)
3 Рязанова Инна 25_Vladivostok, personal1974Confirmed (paid)
4 Мамеева Анастасия 25_Vladivostok, personal1987Confirmed (paid)
5 Федулова Алена 25_Vladivostok, personal1987Confirmed (paid)
6 Перепечкина Марина 25_Vladivostok, personal1986Confirmed (paid)
7 Евдокимова Стефания 25_Vladivostok, personal1993Confirmed (paid)
8 Захаренко Евгения 25_Nahodka, personal1987Confirmed (paid)
9 Фоменко Екатерина 25_Nahodka, personal1982Confirmed (paid)
10 Беттс Наталья 25_Ussurijsk, personal1978Confirmed (paid)
11 Смирнова Елена 27_Habarovsk, personal1979Confirmed (paid)
12 Кирьянова Елена 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostok1984Confirmed (paid)
13 Макеева Ксения 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostok1984Confirmed (paid)
14 Степина Ольга 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostok1977Confirmed (paid)
15 Бункина Светлана 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostok1966Confirmed (paid)
16 Конарева Екатерина 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostok1988Confirmed (paid)
17 Фурман Наталья 25_Razbeg.club, Vladivostok1981Processing
18 Кузина Валентина 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostok1986Confirmed (paid)
19 Рожкова Наталья 25_SH my dreamteam, Vladivostok1982Confirmed (paid)
20 Антонова Анастасия 25_SH my dreamteam, Vladivostok1987Confirmed (paid)
21 Чистякова Мария 25_Личный, Vladivostok1985Confirmed (paid)
22 Кулик Таисия 25_Vladivostok, personal1998Confirmed (paid)
23 Веденяпина Марина 25_Уран, Ussurijsk1993Confirmed (paid)
БЕГ М – up to 1 people - бег мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Яковлев Иван 25_Artem, personal1984Confirmed (paid)
2 Хаметов Андрей 25_Vladivostok, personal1995Confirmed (paid)
3 Голгожинский Илья 25_Vladivostok, personal1985Confirmed (paid)
4 Звонков Игорь 25_Vladivostok, personal1979Confirmed (paid)
5 Непомнящих Алексей 25_Vladivostok, personal1989Confirmed (paid)
6 Савранский Валерий 25_Vladivostok, personal1956Pay on the spot
7 Вовденко Константин 25_Vladivostok, personal1980Processing
8 Котов Андрей 25_Dalnegorsk, personal2001Confirmed (paid)
9 Обломков Егор 25_Primorskij kraj, personal1988Confirmed (paid)
10 Беттс Эндрю 25_Ussurijsk, personal1969Confirmed (paid)
11 Гребенюк Игорь 38_Ust ilimsk, personal1982Confirmed (paid)
12 И Антон 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostok1990Confirmed (paid)
13 Раковский Андрей 25_Keep moving, Vladivostok1979Processing
14 Кузин Александр 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostok1984Confirmed (paid)
15 Кульбацкий Александр 25_Vladivostok, personal1986Processing
16 Данил Жданов 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostok1998Confirmed (paid)
17 Карпунин Евгений 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostok1991Processing
18 Кудрявцев Александр 25_ООО "ОА "АРТ", Vladivostok1979Processing
19 Москаленко Сергей 25_Уран, Ussurijsk1954Confirmed (paid)
20 Мальков Николай 25_Форрест Гамп, Vladivostok1979Confirmed (paid)
ОЛИМПИК Ж – up to 1 people - олимп.триатлон женщины 1500м-40км-10км
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Трофимова Александра 25_Vladivostok, personal1987Confirmed (paid)
2 Трощинская Яна 25_Razbeg.club, Vladivostok1968Confirmed (paid)
ОЛИМПИК М – up to 1 people - олимп.триатлон мужчины 1500м-40км-10 км
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Демченко Александр 25_Vladivostok, personal1988Confirmed (paid)
2 Митрофанов Александр 25_Vladivostok, personal1987Confirmed (paid)
3 Бобылев Михаил 25_Vladivostok, personal1980Confirmed (paid)
4 Помазёнков Дмитрий 25_Vladivostok, personal1983Processing
5 Дуболазов Михаил 25_Vladivostok, personal1987Confirmed (paid)
6 Маслов Вячеслав 25_Vladivostok, personal1990Processing
7 Сибирцев Олег 25_Vladivostok, personal1969Confirmed (paid)
8 Смычков Алексей 25_Ussurijsk, personal1987Processing
9 Котельвин Максим 25_Ussurijsk, personal1982Processing
10 Дмитрюк Илья 25_Ussurijsk, personal1985Confirmed (paid)
11 Рычин Кирилл 27_Habarovsk, personal1992Confirmed (paid)
12 Голота Александр 27_Habarovsk, personal1974Processing
13 Смирнов Александр 27_Habarovsk, personal1983Confirmed (paid)
14 Казаков Иван 27_Habarovsk, personal1992Processing
15 Гарянин Дмитрий 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok1969Confirmed (paid)
16 Аракчеев Александр 25_Vladivostok, personal1957Confirmed (paid)
17 Горох Сергей 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok1983Processing
18 Yablochnikov Aleksandr 65_Juzhno sahalinsk, personal1988Confirmed (paid)
19 Филиппенко Константин 25_Vladivostok, personal1985Processing
20 Захаренко Алексей 25_Nahodka, personal1986Confirmed (paid)
21 Маркелов Василь 25_Не будь как Гриша, Ussurijsk1991Confirmed (paid)
22 Романов Дмитрий 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostok1992Confirmed (paid)
23 Хрустиль Денис 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostok1990Confirmed (paid)
24 Веслополов Григорий 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostok1986Confirmed (paid)
СПРИНТ Ж – up to 1 people - триатлон спринт женщины 750м-20км-5км
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Грибанова Ирина 25_Vladivostok, personal1980Processing
2 Шпунёва Виктория 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostok1997Confirmed (paid)
3 Белоногова Анна 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostok1984Confirmed (paid)
СПРИНТ М – up to 1 people - триатлон спринт мужчины 750м-20км-5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1 Вьюнов Дмитрий 25_Arsenjev, personal1977Processing
2 Гончаров Владимир 25_Artem, personal1969Confirmed (paid)
3 Калина Павел 25_Artem, personal1984Confirmed (paid)
4 Помазёнков Дмитрий 25_Vladivostok, personal1983Processing
5 Ташкинов Станислав 25_Vladivostok, personal1973Confirmed (paid)
6 Варенко Михаил 25_Vladivostok, personal1979Confirmed (paid)
7 Полушин Максим 25_Vladivostok, personal1982Confirmed (paid)
8 Минаев Василий 25_Vladivostok, personal1989Processing
9 Зуев Руслан 25_Vladivostok, personal1977Confirmed (paid)
10 Щекалёв Денис 25_Vladivostok, personal1984Processing
11 Мазур Максим 25_Vladivostok, personal1987Processing
12 Котов Андрей 25_Dalnegorsk, personal2001Processing
13 Денейкин Сергей 25_Partizansk, personal1975Processing
14 Епишко Алексей 25_Partizansk, personal1961Confirmed (paid)
15 Чернышев Евгений 25_Partizansk, personal1964Confirmed (paid)
16 Лизию Роман 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostok1988Pay on the spot
17 Лагоша Александр 25_Гонка Героев, Vladivostok1982Confirmed (paid)
18 Иванюк Денис 25_Карпы, Nahodka1985Confirmed (paid)
19 Мазняк Антон 25_липапедия :-), Arsenjev1986Processing
20 Липин Максим 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostok1973Confirmed (paid)
ЭСТАФЕТА МУЖ – up to 3 people - команда 3 чел муж 750м-20км-5км
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Сакнаев Евгений 25_Vladivostok, personal1984Processing
2Демиденко Марк 25_Vladivostok, personal1993Processing
3Сержантов Виталий 25_Vladivostok, personal1995Processing
ЭСТАФЕТА СМЕШ – up to 3 people - команда 3 чел(1 жен миним 750м-20 км-5 км)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Хайрулина Валерия 25_Vladivostok, personal2000Confirmed
2Ярмонтович Дмитрий 25_Vladivostok, personal1988Confirmed
3Хребтищев Геннадий 25_Vladivostok, personal1978Confirmed
21Химченко Игорь 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostok1986Confirmed (paid)
2Дудкина Ольга 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostok1977Confirmed (paid)
3Дудкин Юрий 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostok1998Confirmed (paid)
31Карпов Евгений 25_Карпы, Vladivostok1985Confirmed (paid)
2Карпова Елена 25_Карпы, Vladivostok1986Confirmed (paid)
3Мартынко Анатолий 25_Карпы, Vladivostok1952Confirmed (paid)
41Гребенкин Андрей 25_Контрабанда, Vladivostok1998Processing
2Григорьев Дмитрий 25_Контрабанда, Vladivostok1981Processing
3Сапко Ксения 25_Контрабанда, Vladivostok1990Processing
51Дмитриева Анна 25_Лебедь, рак и щука, Vladivostok1983Confirmed (paid)
2Копченко Алексей 25_Лебедь, рак и щука, Vladivostok1988Confirmed (paid)
3Миклухин Андрей 25_Лебедь, рак и щука, Vladivostok1981Confirmed (paid)
61Рекунова Татьяна 25_Примсоцбанк, Vladivostok1978Confirmed (paid)
2Трудков Виталий 25_Примсоцбанк, Vladivostok1972Confirmed (paid)
3Маринин Сергей 25_Примсоцбанк, Vladivostok1976Confirmed (paid)

Other events, Triathlon, International