Orgeo – Online entry and results system

06 июля 2019 (сб)   Крым, Партенит

Трейл "Медведь-гора"

ДЛЯ ПОДТВЕРЖДЕНИЯ УЧАСТИЯ ЗВОНИТЕ ПО НОМЕРУ +7(978)-718-19-37

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 06.07.2019 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дима Захаров
+79787181938 Дмитрий

List of registered Online participants (total 36)

Export as file:   
2004 И МЛАДШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Полищук Анна Ялтаб/р1975Pay on the spot
2Третьякова Виктория Simferopol, personalб/р2006Pay on the spot
2004 И МОЛОЖЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гузенок Юрий Л/а клуб Илоны Захаровойб/р1982Pay on the spot
2Новиков Олег Krasnojarskij kraj, personalIII1983Pay on the spot
3Прохоров Дмитрий Poljarnyj, personalб/р1983Pay on the spot
4Шеремета Вячеслав Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1985Payment waiting
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 9 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Chupina Natalya Krym goroda, personalб/р1981Pay on the spot
2Абсалямов Олег Simferopol, personalб/р1971Payment waiting
3Баев Максим Simferopol, personalб/р1980Pay on the spot
4Брусницына Евгения 5 ВершинМС1987Pay on the spot
5Вершинина Мария Л/а клуб Илоны Захаровойб/р1989Pay on the spot
6Губский Александр Republic Krym, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
7Егорова Инна Krym goroda, personalб/р197955Pay on the spot
8Заднепрянский Максим УФА-СПБб/р1993Pay on the spot
9Камалетдинов Альберт УФА-СПБб/р1987Pay on the spot
10Клименко Екатерина Krym goroda, personalб/р1987Payment waiting
11Копать Сергей Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1988Pay on the spot
12Люманов Якуб Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
13Мальцев Евгений УФА-СПБб/р1981Pay on the spot
14Пармакли Игорь Фиолент - Атлетб/р1990Pay on the spot
15Пенкина Ольга Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1968Pay on the spot
16Пепелова Анна Krym goroda, personalб/р1979Pay on the spot
17Пономаренко Наталья Л/а клуб Илоны Захаровойб/р1986Pay on the spot
18Солоухин Виталий Krym goroda, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
19Фурманец Александра Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1988Pay on the spot
20Харитонова Екатерина Krym goroda, personalб/р1990Pay on the spot
МУЖЧИНЫ - 9 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Безумнов Артем Simferopol, personalб/р1979Pay on the spot
2Белоусов Олег Simferopol, personalб/р1969Pay on the spot
3Глобал Роман Л/а клуб Илоны Захаровойб/р1983Confirmed (no pay)
4Демченко Алексей Simferopol, personalIIIю1973Pay on the spot
5Иванова Алла Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1992Pay on the spot
6Карпенко Роман ЦСКАЗМС199614Pay on the spot
7Кузьмин Александр Sevastopol gorod, personalМС1962Confirmed (no pay)
8Пархоменко Александр TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1990Pay on the spot
9Пироговская Елена Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р1966Pay on the spot
10Попов Евгений 5 ВершинМС1989Pay on the spot

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Krym