Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кросс "Симферопольское море"

ДЛЯ ПОДТВЕРЖДЕНИЯ УЧАСТИЯ ЗВОНИТЕ ПО НОМЕРУ +7(978)-718-19-37

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 11.05.2019 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дима Захаров
+79787181938 Дмитрий

List of registered Online participants (total 50)

Export as file:   
2004 И МЛАДШЕ - 1км (1 круг)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абсалямов Роман Simferopol, personalIIIю2010Confirmed
2Гораецкий Илья Юнармияб/р2005Processing
3Капустин Максим Simferopol, personalб/р2015Processing
4Рудь Антон Юнармияб/р2005Processing
5Савченко Никита Юнармияб/р2005Processing
6Субботин Дмитрий Юнармияб/р2005Processing
2004 И МОЛОЖЕ - 1км (1 круг)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Анастасова Даниэлла Юнармияб/р2005Processing
2Буцик Вероника Simferopol, personalб/р2002Processing
3Вох Владислава Юнармияб/р2012Processing
4Губанкова Елизавета Сш3 ориентирI2004Processing
5Полищук Ярослава Krym goroda, personalб/р2009Processing
6Суровцова Анастасия Юнармияб/р2006Processing
7Тимофеева Анастасия Юнармияб/р2006Processing
8Третьякова Виктория Simferopol, personalб/р2006Processing
9Урюпина Нелли Simferopol, personalII2005Processing
10Цветкова Алёна Юнармияб/р2006Processing
11Шабунина Дарья Юнармияб/р2006Processing
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 10.5 км (3 круга)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ахаева Мария Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1992Confirmed
2Дудкина Елена Simferopol, personalб/р1989Processing
3Иванова Алла Simferopol, personalII1982Confirmed
4Казакова Ольга Simferopol, personalб/р1980Processing
5Клименко Екатерина Krym goroda, personalб/р1987Processing
6Крутова Дарья Simferopol, personalб/р1979Processing
7Леусенко Марина Simferopol, personalб/р1982Confirmed
8Малышенок Виолетта Simferopol, personalКМС1996Processing
9Пенкина Ольга Simferopol, personalб/р1968Confirmed
10Полищук Анна Krym goroda, personalб/р1975Processing
11Пономаренко Наталья Л/а клуб Илоны Захаровойб/р1986Confirmed
12Снежкова Евгения Simferopol, personalб/р1990Processing
13Федоровская Ольга КЛБ Панацеяб/р1957Processing
14Фурманец Александра Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1988Confirmed
МУЖЧИНЫ - 10.5 км (3 круга)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абсалямов Олег Simferopol, personalб/р1971Confirmed
2Буркальцев Игорь Simferopol, personalIII1962Confirmed
3Гузенок Юрий Simferopol, personalб/р1982Confirmed
4Капранов Андрей Simferopol, personalIIIю1977Processing
5Карпенко Роман Simferopol, personalб/р1950Confirmed
6Кузьмин Александр Зенит-84МС1962Confirmed
7Лозинский Юрий Simferopol, personalб/р1984Confirmed
8Мелькумян Игорь Krym goroda, personalб/р1983Processing
9Омельченко Виталий Simferopol, personalб/р1946Confirmed
10Рвачёв Владислав Simferopol, personalб/р2008Processing
11Рыжко Дмитрий Sevastopol gorod, personalIII1985Confirmed
12Савлук Дмитрий Simferopol, personalб/р1988Processing
13Сергейкин Андрей Simferopol, personalб/р2001Processing
14Стовба Станислав Simferopol, personalб/р1987Confirmed
15Сударьков Кирилл Krym goroda, personalб/р1985Processing
16Третьяк Андрей Simferopol, personalб/р1950Confirmed
17Тычинин Артём Simferopol, personalб/р1988Processing
18Шавшин Василий Simferopol, personalб/р1946Confirmed
19Шмигель Виталий КЛБ Панацеяб/р1971Processing

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Krym