Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Лыжный марафон "На распутье"

Традиционный марафон закрывающий лыжный сезон

Ski racing, Roller. Interregional.

Registration finished 22.03.2019 16:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 117)

Export as file:   
Ж0-25 КМ - 2002 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Жукова Екатерина 66_Pervouralsk, personalI2002Paid
2Солопова Виктория 74_ДЮСШ, KyshtymIII2004Payment waiting
Ж1-25 КМ - 1990-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Благовещенская Татьяна 66_УЭМ В-Пышма, EkaterinburgI1990Payment waiting
2Блохина Кристина 74_Kaslinskij rajon, personalб/р1995Paid
3Ижбердина Юлия 74_Kaslinskij rajon, personalКМС1993Paid
4Камешкова Виктория 66_Sysertskij rajon, personalI1995Paid
5Кораблёва Анна 66_Kamensk uralskij, personalI2001Paid
Ж2-25 КМ - 1970-1989 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Аввакумова Наталия 66_Sverdlovskaja berezovskij, personalб/р1981Paid
2Акимова Анна 74_Kyshtym, personalб/р1988Rejected
3Ахтямова Снежана 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1985Paid
4Самигулина Елена 74_Cheljabinskaja krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1980Paid
5Томилова Ирина 74_РФЯЦ-ВНИИТФ, Snezhinskб/р1984Paid
6Файзрахманова Марина 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI1985Paid
7Энгель Ольга 74_Kopejsk, personalб/р1977Paid
Ж3-25 КМ - 1969 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Мелехина Ольга 74_СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinskб/р1960Paid
2Рукавцова Ирина 74_Zlatoust, personalМС1965Paid
3Чернова Ольга 74_СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinskб/р1962Paid
М ОТКРЫТАЯ -25 - 1960-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Боронило Александр 74_Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1964Paid
2Ванат Сергей 74_Snezhinsk, personalб/р1967Paid
3Варанкин Александр 74_ЮУрГУ АС, CheljabinskII1966Paid
4Воронов Евгений 66_Оставил След, Ekaterinburgб/р1981Paid
5Герасимов Сергей 74_Снежинск, Snezhinskб/р1978Payment waiting
6Гордейчук Вячеслав 74_Snezhinsk, personalб/р1965Paid
7Грошев Алексей 66_GroSport, EkaterinburgI1986Paid
8Гутров Роман 74_Спартак, CheljabinskКМС2001Payment waiting
9Даянов Игорь 74_Chebarkulskij rajon, personalб/р1988Paid
10Дорма Дмитрий 74_мечел, Cheljabinskб/р1975Paid
11Доценко Владимир 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1981Paid
12Дубов Анатолий 74_Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1961Payment waiting
13Ильин Виталий 66_Лыжники любители, Ekaterinburgб/р1976Paid
14Кабалин Геннадий 66_Манарага, Ekaterinburgб/р1987Paid
15Кляпиков Юрий 74_Chebarkulskij rajon, personalб/р1989Paid
16Лопухов Андрей 72_GroSport, TjumenI1986Payment waiting
17Макеев Андрей 74_Kopejsk, personalб/р1991Paid
18Максимов Артем 74_НПОЭ, MiassI1983Paid
19Микрюков Андрей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1979Paid
20Микушин Алексей 74_СК "ЧТЗ", CheljabinskКМС1970Paid
21Мурзин Алексей 66_BolotovTeam-КУЗОЦМ, Kamensk uralskijКМС1993Paid
22Новгородцев Александр 74_Kyshtym, personalб/р1964Paid
23Новокрещенов Кирилл 74_Спартак, Cheljabinskб/р1983Paid
24Омельчук Вадим 74_Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1961Paid
25Прошунин Александр 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1985Paid
26Севостьянов Евгений 74_СК "ЧТЗ", CheljabinskI1970Paid
27Сидоров Геннадий 74_Kopejsk, personalI1961Paid
28Соколов Николай 66_RAY, EkaterinburgI1960Paid
29Суворов Алексей 74_Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1967Paid
30Супрун Николай 74_Chebarkulskij rajon, personalб/р1986Paid
31Терещенко Денис 74_Снежинск, SnezhinskII1987Paid
32Уткин Николай 74_Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1980Paid
33Фетисов Геннадий 74_Kyshtym, personalII1967Paid
34Черненков Андрей 74_Kyshtym, personalI1972Paid
35Шаповалов Константин 74_СК "ЧТЗ", CheljabinskКМС1983Paid
36Шкурапатов Владимир 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1983Paid
М0-25 КМ - 2002 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бушин Александр 66_Kamensk uralskij, personalI2002Paid
2Важенин Дмитрий 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalI2002Rejected
3Корпылев Степан 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalI2003Paid
4Коряков Максим 74_ДЮСШ, KyshtymIII2005Payment waiting
5Малёв Дмитрий 74_ДЮСШ, KyshtymII2005Payment waiting
6Решетков Александр 74_ДЮСШ, KyshtymIII2003Payment waiting
7Склизнев Богдан 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, CheljabinskI2004Payment waiting
8Шалашенков Василий 66_УралГУФК-ЕКФК, EkaterinburgI2002Paid
М1-50 КМ - 1990-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Буздалин Евгений 74_Chebarkulskij rajon, personalI1997Payment waiting
2Грушин Михаил 74_Miass, personalб/р1992Payment waiting
3Паньков Алексей 66_Sysertskij rajon, personalI1990Paid
4Попов Данил 66_Verhnjaja pyshma, personalб/р1999Payment waiting
5Садыков Айдар 74_Ashinskij rajon, personalIIIю1996Payment waiting
6Седлецкий Станислав 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1992Paid
М2-50 КМ - 1980-1989 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Глухов Александр 66_Sysertskij rajon, personalКМС1982Paid
2Громов Алексей 74_Kyshtym, personalI1988Paid
3Дубов Константин 74_Cheljabinsk, personalКМС1980Payment waiting
4Казанцев Максим 74_Cheljabinskaja krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalI1983Paid
5Куприн Сергей 74_Ashinskij rajon, personalб/р1988Paid
6Летягин Роман 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalМС1986Payment waiting
7Максимов Дмитрий 66_Kamensk uralskij, personalб/р1984Paid
8Мартилов Андрей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1981Payment waiting
9Медведев Виктор 74_Cheljabinsk, personalКМС1980Payment waiting
10Мурзин Алексей 66_grosport, Artemovskij rajonI1985Paid
11Пензев Николай 66_Serov, personalб/р1982Paid
12Портнов Олег 66_Verhnij tagil, personalб/р1988Paid
13Романов Алексей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1988Paid
14Сырцов Александр 74_Крылья, Snezhinskб/р1980Paid
15Уткин Николай 74_Ski-o, CheljabinskIII1980Payment waiting
16Якимов Константин 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1983Payment waiting
М3-50 КМ - 1970-1979 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бедрягин Игорь 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalКМС1971Paid
2Безукладичный Денис 74_Первая Арматурная Компания, CheljabinskI1977Paid
3Волков Дмитрий 74_Первая Арматурная Компания, CheljabinskМС1974Paid
4Дорожкин Эдуард 74_Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1972Paid
5Нестеров Вадим 74_Zlatoust, personalМС1979Paid
6Половодов Алексей 74_СК "Металлург", CheljabinskI1970Paid
7Семенов Вадим 74_UCP, Verhnij ufalejМС1972Payment waiting
8Силкин Олег 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1976Paid
9Тихончик Александр 74_Бомба, Katav ivanovskij rajonКМС1974Paid
10Юдинцев Алексей 74_Kartalinskij rajon, personalб/р1978Paid
М4-50 КМ - 1960-1969 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абушаев Ринат 74_росатом по"Маяк", Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС1969Paid
2Батуев Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalКМС1964Paid
3Гнедин Александр 66_Motivators, Ekaterinburgб/р1967Paid
4Гордейчук Вячеслав 74_Snezhinsk, personalб/р1965Payment waiting
5Кутепов Александр 45_Л/К РУСИЧ, KurganI1969Paid
6Овчинников Олег 74_Снежинск, SnezhinskМС1963Payment waiting
7Потеряев Алексей 66_Сысерть, Sysertskij rajonI1969Payment waiting
8Рыжков Андрей 74_Chebarkulskij rajon, personalI1969Paid
9Савчук Олег 74_Zlatoust, personalМС1969Paid
10Семенов Николай 74_Cheljabinsk, personalКМС1963Paid
11Фазлутдинов Валерий 74_Chebarkulskij rajon, personalМС1968Paid
12Шаталов Олег 74_СК "Металлург", CheljabinskКМС1964Paid
М5-25 КМ - 1955-1959 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Акиньхов Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р1958Payment waiting
2Бакланов Василий 74_Zlatoust, personalКМС1955Paid
3Басилашвили Василий 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalI1957Paid
4Дмитриев Юрий 74_Zlatoust, personalКМС1959Paid
5Карпухин Валерий 66_УЭМ В-Пышма, EkaterinburgМС1956Payment waiting
М6-25 КМ - 1954 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ахмадеев Юлай 74_Cheljabinsk, personalКМС1954Paid
2Булаев Петр 74_озерск любитель зож, Cheljabinskaja ozerskI1950Payment waiting
3Кашапов Равиль 74_Kyshtym, personalI1951Paid
4Копейкин Александр 74_Cheljabinsk, personalI1954Paid
5Куликов Сергей 74_Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1950Payment waiting
6Шелкоплясов Валерий 74_Kaslinskij rajon, personalб/р1950Payment waiting
7Ярков Сергей 66_Сысерть, Sysertskij rajonI1949Payment waiting

Available payment methods

Other events, Ski racing, Roller, Cheljabinskaja oblast