Orgeo – Online entry and results system

02 января 2019 (ср)   Нижний Тагил, л/б Спартак

«Полюс 2019»

«Полюс 2019»

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 27.12.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 49)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2007-2008г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Богуневич Дарья Горн-ск АнисимовIIIю2007
2Богуневич Софья Горн-ск Анисимовб/р2010
3Литягина Полина Горн-ск Анисимовб/р2008
4Селиванова Саша Н-Тагилб/р20081633239
Ж14 - 2005-2006г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахрамович Александра Н-ТагилIIю20051633233
2Ильина Валерия Н-Тагилб/р20071633236
3Коновалова Виктория Н-ТагилIII20052300574
4Купрацевич Лариса РодонитI20052082164
5Неверова Анастасия Родонит20062082180
Ж17 - 2002-2004г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Жукова Евгения "Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ"б/р1980233488
2Жукова Екатерина "Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ"I20028655800
3Миковорова Александра Н-ТагилIII20021633211
4Мухачева Анастасия Горн-ск АнисимовIII2002
5Урбанова Анастасия Н-Тагил20042300573
Ж21 - 2001г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Брусницына Евгения 5 Вершин Думай и БегиМС1987
2Пензина Ксения Н-ТагилМС19981005402
3Пустобаева Наталья Н-Тагилб/р19551633209
4Стеценко Лидия Титан(В.Салда)I1954250745
5Тархова Ирина Н-ТагилМС19812300554
6Фомина Светлана Родонитб/р19902082169
М12 - 2007-2008г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Пуцейко Николай Горн-ск Анисимовб/р2008
2Сидоров Никита Горн-ск Анисимовб/р2008
3Солдатов Матвей "Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ"IIю2007233493
4Соснин Матвей Горн-ск Анисимовб/р2008
М14 - 2005-2006г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Волков Денис Титан(В.Салда)IIIю2006
2Волонкович Алексей Н-Тагилб/р20051633226
3Гирко Андрей "Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ"II2005233445
4Кедров Роман Н-ТагилIIIю20061633229
5Козлов Тимофей Титан(В.Салда)IIIю2006
6Ляпцев Антон Н-ТагилII20051633250
7Осипов Андрей Н-ТагилIIю20051633240
8Сагдиев Артем РодонитIII20052082192
9Флюнт Дмитрий Н-ТагилIIIю20062300570
10Холоднов Алексей РодонитI20052082163
М17 - 2002-2004г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Архипов Михаил РодонитI20021302036
2Силин Иван Н-Тагил20041633227
3Топорков Артём РодонитI20032300557
4Хороших Александр Н-ТагилIII20021633234
М21 - 2001г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анисимов Анатолий Горн-ск Анисимовб/р1956
2Боргуль Евгений Nizhnij tagil, personalII19801602224
3Ефремов Иван Н-ТагилIII19811633203
4Комоватов Александр Н-Тагилб/р19491633049
5Кочетов Юрий Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1973
6Миковоров Андрей Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1964
7Попов Евгений 5 Вершин Думай и БегиМС19891005439
8Самарцев Леонид Н-ТагилКМС19431005412
9Сизов Владимир Nizhnij tagil, personalII19681602248
10Стеценко Валерий Титан(В.Салда)КМС1954250786
11Чубелов Евгений Н-ТагилIII19991394957