Orgeo – Online entry and results system

18 ноября 2018 (вс)   Борский, Моховые горы

Соревнования среди обучающихся г.о.г. Бор по зимнему туризму

Sport tourism, climbing. Local.

Registration finished 15.11.2018 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 122)

Export as file:   
Ж10-11 1К - 1 класс
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абрамова Софья МБОУ СШ №10б/р2009Confirmed
2Акопян Амелия Золотой ключикб/р2012Confirmed
3Афанасьева Виктория школа 22б/р2007Confirmed
4Бурлакова Варвара школа 22б/р2009Confirmed
5Думчева Дарья МБОУ СШ №11б/р2010Confirmed
6Думчевва Ангелина МБОУ СШ №11б/р2009Confirmed
7Ершова Ксения Золотой ключикб/р2012Confirmed
8Кандалина Ксения "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2012Confirmed
9Панюшкина Дарья школа 22б/р2007Confirmed
Ж12-13 1К - 1 класс
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Герасимова Дарья МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2005Confirmed
2Давыдова Наталья "Компас" СШ №4 БорIIю2005Confirmed
3Дунаева Катя Большое Пикиноб/р2006Confirmed
4Жулинская Анастасия Анастасия МБОУ ООШ № 15б/р2006Confirmed
5Корякова Маша Большое Пикиноб/р2006Confirmed
6Лебедева Алина "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
7Лютова Полина МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2005Confirmed
8Мартынова Елизавета "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
9Мирзоева Анастасия МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2005Confirmed
10Никишина Анастасия МБОУ ООШ № 15б/р2005Confirmed
11Петрова Дарья МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2005Confirmed
12Тараканова Надежда "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
13Тронова Екатерина МБОУ СШ №11б/р2005Confirmed
14Устимова Дарья "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
15Фролова Эвелина МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2005Confirmed
16Хмелевская Арина "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
Ж12-13 2К - 2 класс
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аракчеева Любовь школа 22б/р2005Confirmed
2Зубова Юлия школа 22б/р2005Confirmed
3Иванова Даша МБОУ СШ №10б/р2006Confirmed
4Кандалина Ольга "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
5Князькова Ева "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
6Колесник Ирина МБОУ СШ №10б/р2006Confirmed
7Куревина Екатерина МБОУ Ямновская ОШII2006Confirmed
8Мошникова Яна МБОУ Ямновская ОШIIю2007Confirmed
9Румянцева Вероника МБОУ Ямновская ОШIIIю2006Confirmed
10Саймакова Алина школа 22б/р2005Confirmed
11Смотракова Анастасия ЦДЮТЭб/р2008Confirmed
12Солнышков Влад МБОУ СШ №10б/р2007Confirmed
13Халилулина Карина МБОУ СШ №10б/р2006Confirmed
14Шалыгина Настя МБОУ СШ №10б/р2005Confirmed
Ж14-15 2 К - 2 класс
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бокова Виктория МБОУ СШ №11б/р2003Confirmed
2Дегтярева Дарья ЦДЮТЭб/р2004Confirmed
3Егорова Кристина Алексеевна МБОУ СШ №11б/р2004Confirmed
4Жаворонкова Анастасия МБОУ Ямновская ОШII2004Confirmed
5Казакова Ангелина МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2004Confirmed
6Ковалева Кристина МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2004Confirmed
7Комракова Анна Андреевна МБОУ СШ №11б/р2004Confirmed
8Пленкина Юлия Андреевна МБОУ СШ №11б/р2004Confirmed
9Трошина Мария МБОУ Ямновская ОШб/р2004Confirmed
Ж16-17 2 К - 2 класс
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Плёнкина Светлана Андреевна МБОУ СШ №11б/р2002Confirmed
2Поночугина Марина "Компас" СШ №4 Бор2001Confirmed
М10-11 1К - 1 класс
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Белов Виктор Золотой ключикб/р2012Confirmed
2Болтушкин Никита Большое Пикиноб/р2008Confirmed
3Бурлаков Егор школа 22б/р2011Confirmed
4Ворошилов Никита Большое Пикиноб/р2008Confirmed
5Гнеушев Виктор Золотой ключикб/р2012Confirmed
6Грошев Дмитрий "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2010Confirmed
7Жегалов Иван "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2011Confirmed
8Жегалов Павел "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2012Confirmed
9Кутявин Артем "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2011Confirmed
10Лепулин Даниил Золотой ключикб/р2012Confirmed
11Машиннов Олег "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2012Confirmed
12Машиннов Ярослав "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2012Confirmed
13Смольников Федор МБОУ ООШ № 15б/р2007Confirmed
14Устимов Илья "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2011Confirmed
М12-13 1К - 1 класс
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Баусов Алексей МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2005Confirmed
2Булычев Вадим "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
3Гапотченко Владислав "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
4Егоров Дмитрий Николаевич МБОУ СШ №11б/р2005Confirmed
5Ерофеев Александ Большое Пикиноб/р2005Confirmed
6Ерофеев Влад Большое Пикиноб/р2005Confirmed
7Зубов Артем МБОУ ООШ № 15б/р2005Confirmed
8Зуев Данил "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
9Зырин Алексей МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2006Confirmed
10Иванов Егор "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
11Киреев Роман МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2005Confirmed
12Клинцев Ян Михайлович МБОУ СШ №11б/р2005Confirmed
13Кручинин Саня Большое Пикиноб/р2005Confirmed
14Кудимов Артем МБОУ ООШ № 15б/р2006Confirmed
15Ламанов Влад МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2005Confirmed
16Магомедов Магомед школа 22б/р2005Confirmed
17Морозов Максим "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
18Мусатов Алексей школа 22б/р2006Confirmed
19Муштаков Артем Большое Пикиноб/р2005Confirmed
20Никитин Иван МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2005Confirmed
21Овчинников Артем Большое Пикиноб/р2006Confirmed
22Орешенков Сергей МБОУ ООШ № 15б/р2005Confirmed
М12-13 2К - 2 класс
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бурлаков Иван школа 22б/р2005Confirmed
2Бухмарев Артем МБОУ СШ №10б/р2007Confirmed
3Горяйнов Захар МБОУ Ямновская ОШIIю2006Confirmed
4Гранев Николай МБОУ СШ №10б/р2006Confirmed
5Грошев Григорий "Компас" СШ №4 Бор2005Confirmed
6Долгинин Артем "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
7Журавлёв Данила МБОУ Ямновская ОШIIIю2005Confirmed
8Крюков Алексей ЦДЮТЭб/р2007Confirmed
9Маркичев Александр МБОУ Ямновская ОШб/р2006Confirmed
10Панов Илья МБОУ Ямновская ОШIIIю2006Confirmed
11Попов Егор "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2005Confirmed
12Трошин Ефрем МБОУ Ямновская ОШ2007Confirmed
13Фомин Егор ЦДЮТЭб/р2007Confirmed
14Шумилов Иван МБОУ СШ №10б/р2008Confirmed
М14-15 2 К - 2 класс
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Антонов Илья МБОУ СШ №11б/р2003Confirmed
2Барабашкин Сергей МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2003Confirmed
3Баташев Руслан "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2003Confirmed
4Воробьев Алексей МБОУ СШ №11б/р2004Confirmed
5Ермонин Николай Николаевич МБОУ СШ №11б/р2004Confirmed
6Зыков Данила МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2003Confirmed
7Кислов Никита МБОУ СШ №11б/р2003Confirmed
8Ковалев Никита МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2004Confirmed
9Конев Артем "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2003Confirmed
10Кочетов Артем МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2003Confirmed
11Кучебо Арсений МБОУ СШ №11б/р2003Confirmed
12Лысов Семен МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2003Confirmed
13Панюшкин Артем школа 22б/р2004Confirmed
14Пигалицин Максим МАОУ ОШ №5б/р2003Confirmed
15Семочкин Артем "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2003Confirmed
16Серов Илья Владимирович МБОУ СШ №11б/р2004Confirmed
17Слухов Данил МБОУ СШ №11б/р2003Confirmed
18Соколов Иван "Компас" СШ №4 Борб/р2003Confirmed
19Стромов Максим Васильевич МБОУ СШ №11б/р2004Confirmed
М16-17 2 К - 2 класс
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Андреев Илья "Компас" СШ №4 БорIII2001Confirmed
2Думчев Сергей МБОУ СШ №11б/р2001Confirmed
3Кордюков Дмитрий "Компас" СШ №4 БорIIю2002Confirmed

Other events, Sport tourism, climbing, Nizhegorodskaja oblast