Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство г. Петрозаводска

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 27.10.2018 15:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 134)

Export as file:

Ж10 - 2008 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Глазунова Ксения ЛидерIIIю2008286
2Йордан Айна Лидерб/р2012
3Кремнева Екатерина ЛидерIIIю2008214
4Мокринская Валерия ЛидерIIIю2008288
5Нестерова Ирина IstocIIIю2008
6Пальчук Анастасия Карелия XIIIю2008507
7Пядина Калерия Helterб/р2010406
8Романенко Лилия Лидерб/р2011566
9Серова Вероника ЛидерIIIю20102494
10Филенко Мария Карелия Xб/р2010397
11Чернова Варвара Карелия XIIIю2010468
Ж12 - 2006 - 2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Ананьева Ксения ЛидерIIIю2007177
2Дурягина Софья Лидер2007194
3Круць Елизавета ЛидерIIIю20073293
4Максименко Олеся Istocб/р2007530
5Мякинен Виктория Istoc200785
6Наумова Наталья Istocб/р1985
7Отавина Анна СК Олимп Карелияб/р2007
8Прокопенко Милана IstocIIIю200796
9Соколова Олеся Карелия XIIIю2006162
10Хабибулина Олеся ЛидерIIIю2006538
Ж14 - 2004 -2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Бессараб Ксения ЛидерIIIю2005184
2Королева Дарья Лидер2005212
3Кукушкина Алена HelterIIIю2005405
4Лазарева Эмилия Istoc200470
5Мякинен Юлия IstocII2004183
6Федорова Ксения Карелия XII2005168
Ж16 - 2002 - 2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Зелемоткина Елена Карелия XI2003145
2Ридаль Екатерина IstocI200298
3Степанова Софья Карелия XII2003163
Ж21 - 1997 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Йордан Анна IstocКМС1984312
2Кульбачко Ольга ЛидерКМС1988218
3Кусакина Анастасия Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1985402
4Митина Екатерина Карелия XI1995152
5Почекутова Ольга IstocI198794
6Севастьянова Наталья Republic Karelija, personalб/р1963124
7Соколова Екатерина ЛидерКМС2003240
8Теппоева Полина ЛидерКМС2001244
9Тойвонен Тамара ЛидерМС1990196
Ж35 - 1983 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Буттиева Ольга Спутникб/р1970272
2Жумаева Марина Карелия XКМС1964144
3Карцева Ирина Лидер1983501
4Максименко Наталья Istocб/р197275
5Панина Катя time4runб/р1981592
6Печерина Наталья OneGoб/р1967121
7Потапова Настасья Лидерб/р1982232
8Почекутова Надежда IstocКМС195893
9Смирнова Надежда Republic Karelija, personalб/р1963126
10Тихонина Татьяна IstocIII1984110
11Федорова Алена Карелия XКМС1977166
М10 - 2008 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Александров Федор Лидерб/р2009176
2Барыкин Дмитрий Лидерб/р2008518
3Беляков Иван ЛидерIIIю2009398
4Бочков Михаил Лидерб/р2008544
5Булыгин Дмитрий IstocIIIю2009370
6Гильзунов Игорь Лидерб/р2008545
7Годарев Иван HelterIIIю2009443
8Гончаров Рома Istocб/р2010
9Дурягин Георгий Лидерб/р20111424
10Елисеев Иван СК Олимп Карелияб/р2010
11Зуденков Алексей HelterIIIю2008461
12Линьков Савелий Лидерб/р2010572
13Мизарев Александр ЛидерIIIю20082417
14Назаров Матвей Лидерб/р2011569
15Назаров Федор Лидерб/р2008
16Налобин Александр ОриентирIIIю2009510
17Наумов Ярослав IstocIIIю2010466
18Носович Никита Istocб/р2011
19Петухов Роман Лидерб/р2010454
20Петухов Роман Лидерб/р2010
21Скопин Роман Helterб/р2009
22Стариков Михаил Helterб/р2009
23Стрелковский Сергей Helterб/р2010542
24Строганов Ричард IstocIIIю2010436
25Сюккалов Кирилл HelterIIIю2008408
26Трегубов Максим ЛидерIIю2009250
27Филин Данил IstocIIIю2008479
28Чустрак Елисей Helterб/р2008412
29Швед Денис IstocIIю2010413
30Шевчук Тимур IstocIIю2008361
31Юлинен Добрыня Лидерб/р2008548
М12 - 2006 - 2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Захарьев Ярослав Лидерб/р2007
2Зубов Сергей ЛидерI2007201
3Линьков Степан ЛидерIIIю2006219
4Наумов Илья IstocIIIю2006360
5Прокопенко Артур Istoc200695
6Рябчук Иван IstocIIIю2007369
7Созонов Павел Istocб/р2007
8Сумкин Тимофей Helterб/р2005490
9Трифанов Роман ЛидерIIIю2007318
М14 - 2004 -2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Арсеньев Савелий СК Олимп Карелияб/р2004
2Баранов Арсений СК Олимп Карелияб/р2005
3Беляев Богдан Helter200314
4Волков Влад СК Олимп Карелияб/р2004
5Ершов Леонид Карелия Xб/р2005536
6Зубов Сергей ЛидерI2007201
7Мартынов Алексей Istoc200576
8Прокофьев Денис Карелия XII2005159
9Сарконен Евгений Карелия XII2004161
М16 - 2002 - 2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Андреев Александр IstocI200344
2Баденов Даниил HelterI200213
3Меньшиков Андрей Карелия XI2003400
4Мясников Елисей Лидер2003224
5Потапов Денис ЛидерI2003231
6Ройтбурд Дан ЛидерI2002234
7Салмио Роман IstocI2002100
8Федоров Андрей Карелия XI2002165
М18 - 2000 - 2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Коровкин Григорий ЛидерI2002210
2Королев Антон ЛидерI2001211
3Круць Даниил ЛидерI2002215
4Лазарев Олег HelterI200023
5Потапов Денис ЛидерI2003231
М20 - 1998 - 1999
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Максименко Леонид IstocКМС199874
М21 - 1997 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Ананьев Дмитрий Лидерб/р1982373
2Барский Павел ALKO-STOPМС19863
3Глазунов Денис ОриентирМС1986259
4Гришман Денис ЛидерМС1981192
5Зноев Николай ALKO-STOPКМС19854
6Исаков Денис Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1984541
7Йордан Айвар ЛидерКМС1987204
8Кульбачко Алексей ALKO-STOPМС19865
9Кульбачко Андрей Лидер1960216
10Куц Сергей ЛидерКМС1980
11Назаров Константин Карелия XКМС1990153
12Петухов Андрей Лидерб/р1979
13Потес Артём IstocI199792
М35 - 1983 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Александров Иван Лидерб/р1974352
2Кекин Игорь ЛидерI1956271
3Ковалёв Андрей ЛидерI1962355
4Линьков Дмитрий Лидерб/р1976505
5Печерин Михаил OneGoI1968120
6Сандальнев Андрей OneGoМС1967122
7Серегин Андрей Спутникб/р1957274
8Тулаев Вадим Istocб/р1981112

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Karelija