Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и первенство Республики Татарстан по ночному рогейну

Rogaining. Regional.

Registration finished 03.11.2018 18:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 128)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ЖБО – up to 5 people - 1999 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
11Ильина Виктория Виктория Медведи1997
2Кадякина Элина Медведи1997
21Денисова Марина Укропы1999
2Гудина Арина Укропы1999
МБО – up to 5 people - 1999 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
11Балтачев Альберт Kazan, personal1988
2Хасбиуллин Адель Kazan, personal2000
21Микрюков Иван Kazan, personal1989
2Болотов Алексей Kazan, personal1982
31Федоров Евгений Kazan, personal1988
2Мурзиков Александр Kazan, personal1988
41Яманов Игорь green ray1994
2Шайхутдинов Эмиль green ray2003
51Голяков Александр Адреналин2001
2Тутунин Динар Адреналин2001
61Садыков Ринат Баобаб1983
2Ончуков Алексей Баобаб1987
71Астафьев Никита ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина1999
2Казаков Данил ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2002
81Кошкин Владислав ЗМК1998
2Романов Даниил ЗМК1999
3Петряшин Дмитрий ЗМК1999
91Трухаткин Дмитрий Медведи1981
2Андреев Юрий Медведи1986
СБВ – up to 5 people - 1978 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
11Яковлев Дмитрий Глобус1970
2Яковлева Наталья Глобус1965
21Гудин Сергей Лоси1972
2Гудина Елена Лоси1975
31Золотцев Владимир Медведи1978
2Низамова Диляра Медведи1978
СБО – up to 5 people - 1999 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
11Башмаков Никита Kazan, personal1983
21Ванеев Данил Republic Tatarstan, personal1982
2Зубарев Сергей Republic Tatarstan, personal1985
3Крулик Светлана Republic Tatarstan, personal1980
31Коннова Татьяна Ежики в тумане1986
2Королев Максим Ежики в тумане1988
41Гатин Азат Ночные шатуны1986
2Володина Людмила Ночные шатуны1988
3Рамазанов Линар Ночные шатуны1991
51Мухаметгалеева Аниса Ориентоголики1983
2Ситдиков Искандер Ориентоголики1992
61Цыганова Татьяна Простор1984
2Цыганов Дмитрий Простор1982
71Ахметова Наталья ТрикоЁж1994
2Фёдоров Руслан Вячеславович ТрикоЁж1993
81Кушнаренко Александр Шерше Ля КП1990
2Абдуллина Алина Шерше Ля КП1998
ЮДБ – up to 5 people - 2000 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
11Вавилов Сергей Zelenodolskij rajon, personal2002
21Юриков Семен Russia, personal2002
2Харрасов Айрат Russia, personal2002
31Володин Алексей "СОШ №4"2001
2Гайнуллин Ильназ "СОШ №4"2000
3Феряков Виктор "СОШ №4"2000
41Ганин Максим Айшинская СОШ2004
2Федоров Арсений Айшинская СОШ2003
3Якупов Алмаз Айшинская СОШ2004
51Бакланов Егор Айшинская СОШ 12003
2Ганин Дмитрий Айшинская СОШ 12004
3Горталова Виктория Айшинская СОШ 12004
61Белкин Глеб ВСОШ2008
2Белкин Богдан ВСОШ2003
3Кадиров Идель ВСОШ2003
4Зинатуллина Алина ВСОШ2003
5Закирова Рената ВСОШ2003
71Сабирзянова Алина ВСОШ2008
2Мухмаеджанова Алина ВСОШ2008
3Камалова Алия ВСОШ2008
4Ринатова Диана ВСОШ2003
81Самихин Данил ДанИари2003
2Иванова Арина ДанИари2003
91Сазонов Данила ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2003
2Гадельшин Азат ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2003
3Вафин Арсен ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2003
4Мусин Дамир ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2004
5Надеждин Владислав ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2002
101Коновалов Данис ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2000
2Тимурбаев Ильназ ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2000
111Азаров Роман ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2001
2Галимзянов Нияз ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2000
121Азаров Роман ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2001
2Галимзянов Нияз ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2000
131Клишева Светлана ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2006
2Клишев Роман ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2008
3Вавилов Данил ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2008
4Терентьева Ольга ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2006
141Белякова Вера ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2006
2Беляков Дмитрий ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2004
3Ильина Светлана ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2005
4Городецкая Елизавета ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2007
5Коварина Диана ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2007
151Лазарев Никита ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2003
2Шишкина Арина ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2002
161Валеев Родион ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2005
2Сиразиев Салават ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2005
3Постнов Никита ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2005
4Митрофанова Ульяна ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2005
171Тузов Артем ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2005
2Волков Влад ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2002
3Яшин Леонид ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2005
4Цевловская Лиана ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2005
181Пичугин Валентин ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина1947
2Пичугин Роман ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2007
191Хамидуллин Тимур ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2000
2Мельников Никита ДЮСШ №6 Бригантина2000
201Яковлев Кирилл Лицей 142004
2Салмин Олег Лицей 142004
3Суворов Александр Лицей 142004
4Закиров Михаил Лицей 142004
211Мишина Юлия Лицей 14 - 22003
2Жабокрицкая Валерия Лицей 14 - 22004
3Камалиева Дария Лицей 14 - 22004
4Шахманова Алина Лицей 14 - 22004
5Закирова Мария Лицей 14 - 22007
221Мухаметшина Камилла Лицей 14 - 32004
2Абдуллина Камилла Лицей 14 - 32004
3Першин Богдан Лицей 14 - 32007
231Володягин Илья Раифа I2002
2Солдатов Вадим Раифа I2004
3Хабибуллин Тимур Раифа I2002
4Файзуллин Артур Раифа I2000
241Зарипова Айгуль Раифа II2003
2Сидров Максим Раифа II2006
251Солдаткин Артем СОШ №15 "Ночной дозор"2005
2Солдаткина Валерия СОШ №15 "Ночной дозор"2002
3Хамидуллин Нияз СОШ №15 "Ночной дозор"2006
4Бадгиев Артур СОШ №15 "Ночной дозор"2005
261Чаккаев Глеб Труатон2003
2Бикушев Эмиль Труатон2006
3Гизатулин Эльнар Труатон2004

Available payment methods