Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские соревнования среди обучающихся

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 28.12.2013 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 574)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 - открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Менюгова Валерия 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р2005
2Протозанова Валерия 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р2005
3Столярова Софья 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р2005
4Тарароева Александра 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р2005
5Хренникова Юлия 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermIIIю2004996699
Ж12 - открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Благодарина Арина 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р19991633107
2Болышева Елена 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю2002
3Вестфальская Анастасия 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao20021393571
4Вострикова Алевтина 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIII20022007343
5Демина Ирина 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIю20021302023
6Дорофеева Дарья 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermIIIю20031405026
7Евтюхова Екатерина 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk20031633406
8Карачина Владислава 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIю20032024661
9Кудрявцева Оксана 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIIю2003
10Кузнецова Ксения 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIю20021302037
11Кутимская Анастасия 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIIю2003
12Макарова Ирина 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoIIIю20022024641
13Тремпольцева Анна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao20032040399
14Трифонова Кристина 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk20031633465
15Хохлова Таисия 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoII20022024741
16Чижикова Наталья 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao20012055128
17Ширшова Мария 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIю20021302027
18Шуляренко Светлана 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIю20031404785
Ж17Б - открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алиева Карина 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI1999888525
2Калашникова Анастасия 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoIII19992055125
3Кондрашова Полина 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoII19991005336
4Курихина Дарья 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoII19982055126
5Неволина Татьяна 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoIII19992055033
6Хропова Светлана 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoII1966238291
7Чередникова Настя 77_Битца Ватутинки, district JuzaoI19991005418
Ж21 - открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абакумова Александра 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonМС19891393547
2Букреева Алёна 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgМС19771602230
3Волкова Елена 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonКМС19911394967
4Волкова Татьяна 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р1967250768
5Галкина Марина 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoКМС19681394955
6Глухарева Екатерина 72_TjumenМС19861005447
7Гуревич Лариса 74_СШОР №5 Гур, CheljabinskМС19741404674
8Деменева Евгения 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermМС19931602388
9Евтюхова Татьяна 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р19681633450
10Зотова Светлана 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI19572040863
11Зрелина Наталья 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI1974238279
12Кечкина Мария 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermМСМК1984504187
13Конева Евгения 66_ORANG RUN, EkaterinburgМС1989250708
14Крылова Ольга 66_Крыловы, NovouralskМС1976250774
15Кунина Кристина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIII19751404972
16Махнутина Инна 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р1970
17Митюшова Татьяна 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskКМС19931005430
18Нечкина Елена 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskМС19661633432
19Оборина Татьяна 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermМС19939010101
20Прокопьева Светлана 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskijКМС19761009435
21Сафина Марина 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoIII19844507353
22Серпинская Марина 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII1991
23Сидорова Анна 66_Кедр 7, NovouralskКМС19931007774
24Сутырина Ольга 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskI1992206717
25Тархова Ирина 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilМС19812300554
26Фомина Светлана 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgМС1990206940
27Хельдерт Елена 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoКМС1974502896
28Хренникова Татьяна 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermКМС1979500862
ЖДО15 - 2000-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андрющенко Наташа 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonIIю2001
2Баженова Диана 66_Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij20006991225
3Бакланова Татьяна 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoIII20012040861
4Бакунина Евгения 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon20012024857
5Богачёва Ксения 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonIIю20011393511
6Букреева Ольга 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgII20017003181
7Ваганова Кристина 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIII20011393647
8Валиева Регина 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon2002
9Вельматкина Варвара 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIю2001
10Власова Дарья 10_PetrozavodskIIю20012024891
11Власова Ирина 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermIII2000
12Волкова Александра 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIII2000206679
13Волкова Ирина 35_Череповец, Cherepovets2001307242
14Горбунова Екатерина 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod20012008498
15Дмитриева Дарья 35_Череповец, Cherepovets2001307248
16Доброва Вера 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg2000
17Ермакова Анастасия 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIII2000206609
18Ермолаева Варвара 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermII2001
19Жабанова Валерия 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII20001395035
20Запорожская Виктория 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonII2000
21Запорожская Лилия 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonII2001
22Зубко Валерия 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskijIII20016991203
23Какоулина Василиса 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIIю2000206849
24Калинина Зоя 2_СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамак, SterlitamakIIю2000250239
25Ковалева Мария 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIIю2000206676
26Колпакова Анна 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoII20012300111
27Королева Наталия 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm20002040991
28Куваева Екатерина 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI20002007312
29Кудрявцева Анна 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonII20012024875
30Кулакова Юлия 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI20002007315
31Куликова Алина 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod20001403811
32Легасова Марина 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod20012008489
33Лытнева Екатерина 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskIII20001404969
34Матвеева Алена 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk20001633101
35Муракаева Елизавета 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon2002206129
36Нагорских Наталья 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm2000
37Никанорова Полина 35_Череповец, CherepovetsI20001404973
38Панкратова Марина 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonIII20011393540
39Парфенова Ольга 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoII20012040857
40Полицковая Валерия 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", Cheljabinsk2001206677
41Просветова Екатерина 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII19991404784
42Проценко Светлана 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao20014712032
43Разгуляева Мария 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIII20011393719
44Рыжова Мария 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIII20001633202
45Рязанова Олеся 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI20011633100
46Сафарова Валерия 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonIII20012024858
47Святловская София 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoII20002040362
48Спиридонова Алина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIII20002040835
49Тихонова Мария 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20012024899
50Трифонова Анастасия 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajon20012040333
51Уханова Дарья 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao20011404863
52Филиппова Алёна 55_СДЮСШОР-5, OmskI20002007276
53Черемных Полина 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon20012024890
54Шабалина Полина 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij20011633464
55Шангова Анна 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenII2000237477
56Шахова Дарья 35_Череповец, Cherepovets2000307243
57Щербакова Елена 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20001009466
58Щукина Анастасия 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermIII20011633328
ЖДО18 - 1997-1999
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абросимова Валерия 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodIII19992008450
2Анциферова Анастасия 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenКМС19982007274
3Бахтерева Екатерина 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijI19981633494
4Благонравова Наталия 77_Битца Ватутинки, district JuzaoКМС19972028165
5Боровкова Мария 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodI19971405212
6Буденкова Анастасия 10_PetrozavodskКМС1997
7Глушкова Мария 43_Kirovskaja kirovКМС19981633039
8Гончаренко Ангелина 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoКМС19972007161
9Григорьева Александра 10_PetrozavodskII1998
10Гуляева Екатерина 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI19972007251
11Ермилова Диана 10_PetrozavodskI19991393713
12Загайнова Александра 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI19982007420
13Калинина Вероника 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoКМС20001006960
14Карлышева Кристина 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIII1999206683
15Киркина Ольга 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI19982011496
16Козлова Наталья 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijI19981633497
17Кононова Екатерина 35_Череповец, CherepovetsКМС19981633812
18Короткова Ксения 35_Череповец, CherepovetsI1999307163
19Крохалева Анна 74_СШОР №5 Гур, CheljabinskI19981404677
20Куклина Нина 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonКМС19971602314
21Кутина Екатерина 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI19982007338
22Лебедева Дарья 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskII1997206672
23Литвинова Анна 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoКМС19972040287
24Лошкарева Евгения 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI1999
25Малеева Юлия 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI19981393708
26Мальгинова Елена 74_СШОР №5 Гур, CheljabinskI1997206859
27Машарова Наталья 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskII1998
28Микрюкова Дарья 77_Gold team, district VaoКМС19981366885
29Михайлова Ольга 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19971006724
30Мухачева Надежда 59_Горнозаводск - Анисимов, Gornozavodskij rajonI1998206130
31Мухачева Надежда 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI1998206130
32Нехаенко Екатерина 74_СШОР №5 Гур, CheljabinskII1998206850
33Николаева Елена 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI19991007982
34Новожилова Арина 10_PetrozavodskI1997
35Нуриахметова Елена 74_СШОР №5 Гур, Cheljabinsk1998206868
36Пензина Ксения 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilКМС19981005402
37Попкова Лолита 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenII1998303839
38Рогожина Ирина 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI19992007348
39Русакова Александра 10_PetrozavodskКМС19992024859
40Рыкова Анастасия 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodI19982008495
41Савилова Мария 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19971009354
42Севбо Даша 77_Битца Ватутинки, district JuzaoКМС19982300148
43Семёнова Кристина 10_PetrozavodskКМС19971301400
44Смирнова Наталья 59_Горнозаводск - Анисимов, Gornozavodskij rajonКМС19971006949
45Смирнова Наталья 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI1997
46Соколова Ольга 77_Москва Ориента-Виктория, district SaoКМС19972024987
47Сопова Анастасия 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonКМС19971393503
48Спешилова Анастасия 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI1997
49Степанова Екатерина 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodI19989200401
50Сторожева Сабина 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI19971394981
51Субхангулова Виктория 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgII19981302039
52Твердохлеб Елизавета 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoII19982024889
53Трифиленкова Валентина 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19982011566
54Тупицына Анастасия 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI19981393747
55Федосеева Алёна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19982024847
56Хацанова Евгения 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII19992040859
57Химочкина Мария 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoКМС19972004045
58Шаталова Наталья 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19981009360
59Шешикова Анастасия 55_OmskI19981600872
60Ширшова Валерия 55_СДЮСШОР-5, OmskI19992040233
ЖДО21 - 1994-1996
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баландина Любовь 35_Череповец, CherepovetsМС19961301613
2Баришполова Ирина 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19951009355
3Бородулина Юлия 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermМС19941393741
4Жукова Мария 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermКМС1995
5Зрелина Алёна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19941009454
6Мурзагильдинова Алина 66_Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskijIII19966991229
7Некрасова Галина 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoI19512040266
8Попова Татьяна 77_Москва Ориента-Виктория, district SaoКМС1996998848
9Прокопьева Екатерина 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961302254
10Рузиева Шойра 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutКМС1996
11Савченко Татьяна 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961633455
12Семенова Юлия 35_Череповец, CherepovetsКМС19941633823
13Серебрякова Ольга 77_Москва Ориента-Виктория, district SaoКМС19961403903
14Скворцова Валентина 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIII1996206673
15Трифиленкова Анастасия 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19951001637
16Трубкина Марина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19961301500
17Тулупова Ирина 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoКМС19961009210
18Фахрутдинова Юлия 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961302296
19Хуснутдинова Алина 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС19961633088
20Чепчугова Александра 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutКМС1994
21Шилина Полина 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19961403915
22Щербань Татьяна 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961602247
М10 - открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аралов Илья 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIIю2004
2Афанасенко Леонид 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р20051633487
3Багрецов Тимофей 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20031302034
4Баютов Александр 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskIIю2004206653
5Бычков Иван 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р20051633432
6Величко Владислав 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoIIIю2004307252
7Ефимкин Артем 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskIIю20041633122
8Ефимов Данил 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р2005
9Калинин Матвей 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoIIIю20062300133
10Кичигин Пётр 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijIIIю20041404817
11Клевченков Николай 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIю2004
12Леонов Александр 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIIIю2005
13Ломтюгов Евгений 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIIю2005
14Подгорбунских Александр 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIIю2003
15Рассказов Кирилл 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoIIю20032040868
16Сериков Иван 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao20042040896
17Сивков Дмитрий 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р2005
18Тулинов Алексей 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIю2004
19Чезганов Алексей 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р2004
20Черкашин Кирилл 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р2005
21Ширшов Михаил 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIю20041302032
22Щекалев Дмитрий 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р2005
23Яушев Никита 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijIIIю20041633099
М12 - открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Астахов Иса 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2003237366
2Багрецов Тимофей 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20031302034
3Баев Александр 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg2003
4Белозеров Юрий 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod20039200425
5Бессонов Михаил 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIю20021005142
6Грамотеев Игорь 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskIIIю2003206656
7Гурский Степан 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoIIю20012024912
8Гутров Антон 74_СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk2003206654
9Давыдов Даниил 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustIIю2003206626
10Дремо Влад 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIIю2002
11Ехтанигов Темиркан 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoIIю2002238417
12Зимин Глеб 77_Ориента-Тропа, district Juzaoб/р20024507355
13Зимин Роман 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod20021403816
14Ильченко Даниил 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao20022024720
15Ишков Антон 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonIIIю2002
16Кандалов Дима 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonIIIю2002
17Килин Александр 66_Норд ЦДТ Галактика, Ekaterinburg2001206779
18Клочков Никита 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij20026991214
19Козлов Даниил 66_Норд ЦДТ Галактика, EkaterinburgIIIю2003206788
20Кручинин Михаил 72_ОСДЮСШОР, Tjumen2002303871
21Кунин Иван 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIII20021633770
22Логинов Михаил 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2000
23Мясников Александр 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIю2003
24Николаев Вениамин 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю2002
25Пажаев Владимир 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20021302024
26Паливода Илья 66_Норд ЦДТ Галактика, EkaterinburgIIIю2002206798
27Раковица Дмитрий 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao20031633865
28Самохвалов Георгий 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilб/р20031633207
29Серебренников Павел 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao20022024722
30Синявский Тимофей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoII20032040837
31Соловьев Константин 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю2002
32Солодов Илья 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilб/р20022300572
33Сопов Егор 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon20032004097
34Степанов Адрей 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao20021401287
35Тетрадов Егор 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIю2003
36Тютвинов Василий 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao20022055008
37Тюшняков Егор 66_Норд ЦДТ Галактика, EkaterinburgIIIю1999206783
38Федоров Тимофей 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoIII20031395079
39Фирстов Антон 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilб/р20021633228
40Хропов Иван 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao2003238292
41Чиняков Михаил 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district Juvao20012024709
42Чичко Антон 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij20036991219
43Шагаров Тимур 66_Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij20026991222
44Шарипов Ильяс 66_Норд ЦДТ Галактика, Ekaterinburg2002206762
45Юкляевских Егор 66_Норд ЦДТ Галактика, EkaterinburgIIIю2002206915
М17Б - открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Вандышев Сергей 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI19971394917
2Гуревич Данил 77_Битца Ватутинки, district JuzaoI19991001481
3Гурский Георгий 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoIII19999200054
4Зареченский Алексей 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI19971566479
5Павлов Владимир 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoII19971401297
6Прокофьев Дмитрий 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI19982055124
7Пугин Богдан 77_Битца Ватутинки, district JuzaoI19991006976
8Ратов Алексей 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1999206915
9Саенко Кирилл 77_Битца Ватутинки, district JuzaoII19991001472
10Филипенко Владимир 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI19992024735
11Филиппов Арсений 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI19992040875
12Фомин Алексей 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoII19972055127
13Хропов Андрей 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI19917003200
14Хропов Михаил 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoII19881007717
15Хропов Сергей 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI19629005123
М21 - открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абакумов Алексей 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonМС19811393542
2Баранов Евгений 77_Москва Ориента-Виктория, district SaoМС19791301237
3Белов Андрей 55_ДЮСШ № 13, OmskКМС19921009406
4Васин Вадим 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskI19711602226
5Глухарев Василий 72_Глухарев, TjumenМСМК1980760057
6Головань Алексей 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р1986250769
7Головин Денис 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodМС19791301609
8Давыдов Михаил 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustМС19621005427
9Игнатов Владимир 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermМС1986977779
10Калинин Олег 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoМС1974502897
11Капитонов Максим 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19869070786
12Картвелишвили Андрей 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19901404550
13Корвяков Николай 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoI19869200443
14Крохмалев Сергей 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgКМС19741302294
15Крылов Анатолий 66_Крыловы, NovouralskМС19651301141
16Лопатка Евгений 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonКМС1982250881
17Макаров Николай 43_Kirovskaja kirovМС1989670922
18Мастерских Денис 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskijI19836991217
19Медведев Григорий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19921009456
20Повышев Иван 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodМС1989501429
21Попов Евгений 66_ORANG RUN, EkaterinburgМС19891005439
22Прокопьев Сергей 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskijМС19761009432
23Ратов Дмитрий 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI1972206789
24Роменский Дмитрий 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoКМС19911302233
25Самарцев Леонид 66_Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajonКМС19431005412
26Серпинский Станислав 50_Ориента - Весна, KlimovskIII1963
27Сумин Александр 74_г.Снежинск, Kaslinskij rajonб/р1972
28Тремпольцев Александр 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI19761301403
29Хренников Эдуард 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermЗМС1973977777
30Чагин Владимир 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р19591633452
31Чагин Евгений 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС19911302262
32Шавкунов Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС1982870715
МДО15 - 2000-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акимов Алексей 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoII20011404945
2Александров Даниил 10_PetrozavodskI2000
3Афанасьев Никита 2_СДЮТиЭ, Sterlitamak2000250256
4Афанасьев Никита 2_СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамак, SterlitamakIII2000250245
5Баютов Иван 74_СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk20019200445
6Беркмуш-Антипов Андрей 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIю2000
7Бузовкин Данил 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20001009359
8Быков Василий 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermIIю2002
9Быков Данил 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20011302038
10Василец Антон 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk20001633112
11Верхотин Евгений 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm2001
12Власов Сергей 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI20002040749
13Воронин Евгений 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIII2000206681
14Воронов Андрей 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIIю20011404866
15Вохменин Дмитрий 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenII20002007423
16Вялков Александр 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenII20002007425
17Гамбарян Сергей 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoI20002300130
18Глухих Илья 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm2001
19Голоднов Егор 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao2000
20Грущак Денис 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI20001601347
21Гутров Роман 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskIII20019200435
22Довбенко Михаил 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIIю2000206687
23Дорма Артемий 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIII2001238221
24Дубровский Никита 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao20001300629
25Жаренов Руслан 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm20021405092
26Жирков Алексей 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoIII20012040739
27Жирков Владимир 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoII20011300597
28Зарецкий Виктор 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenII20002007289
29Захаров Дмитрий 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon20011405052
30Зиберт Антон 66_Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajonIIIю2001
31Игошин Арсений 77_Ориента-Весна, district Juzao20012040745
32Кадочников Максим 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskI2000237488
33Калиткин Иван 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю2001
34Каракулин Никита 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIII20011393563
35Киселев Андрей 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI2000500863
36Коржев Михаил 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermIIю2002
37Костин Иван 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonIII20022004098
38Котов Даниил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20001009457
39Краншев Андрей 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю2000
40Красовский Никита 2_СДЮТиЭ, Sterlitamak2000250228
41Красовский Никита 2_СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамак, SterlitamakII2000250231
42Летовальцев Александр 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonIIю20011383512
43Ломтюгов Виктор 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII20011633130
44Меркулов Трофим 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII20012024746
45Минькин Михаил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20001009465
46Михайловский Сергей 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskIII20011633448
47Морозов Кирил 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonIIIю2000
48Мухин Матвей 35_Череповец, CherepovetsII20019111222
49Неживой Никита 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20002040350
50Неплюев Александр 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenIII2001303865
51Неупокоев Никита 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenII20012007422
52Одинцев Тимофей 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskIII20011633107
53Ожгибесов Александр 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm2000
54Осипов Александр 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIII20011633864
55Перенесенко Георгий 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII2000
56Пермяков Никита 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIII2000206919
57Полицковой Александр 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIII2000206671
58Помялов Вячеслав 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoIII2000
59Рудченко Святослав 77_Ориента-Весна, district Juzao2001
60Селиванов Никита 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII20001633144
61Ситников Александр 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonII20001601346
62Ситников Артем 72_ОСДЮСШОР, Tjumen2001303863
63Соболин Даниил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoII20001301499
64Соснин Павел 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI2000
65Староверов Терентий 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk2000
66Таргулян Игорь 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao20012040775
67Тимофеев Елисей 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonIII20001600969
68Тихонов Дима 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI20002024727
69Томнов Кирилл 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoII20011633777
70Трегуб Дмитрий 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIII20001633234
71Трофимович Егор 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao20011393643
72Тулинов Владимир 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII20001633087
73Фатеев Леонид 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodIIю2001254757
74Филимонов Николай 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskIIю2001206686
75Филькин Данила 10_PetrozavodskIIIю2001
76Хабибуллин Рим 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk20011633106
77Халилов Денис 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIю2001
78Харебин Сергей 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenII2000303816
79Холкин Дмитрий 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijII2000254916
80Хохлов Данила 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIII2001206054
81Хохряков Артем 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermIIю2002
82Черепанов Кирилл 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm20001693314
83Чечуров Александр 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk20011633110
84Шалита Роман 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao20012024725
85Шведов Дмитрий 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao20012055170
86Шемелин Влад 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonIIю20001393523
87Шофинов Андрей 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIII20011395021
88Штанников Алексей 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII20012040391
89Шубин Евгений 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao20012040747
90Шубин Матвей 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao20002024667
91Юхнин Арсений 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao20012024728
92Ясенев Георгий 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoII20012024973
93Яушев Руслан 2_СДЮТиЭ, SterlitamakII20011006768
МДО18 - 1997-1999
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдуллаев Артур 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutI1998
2Авдеев Виталий 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI19991633114
3Акилов Михаил 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI19991633113
4Андреев Василий 10_PetrozavodskII1999
5Багин Юрий 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutI19981301506
6Бадьин Артем 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonIIIю1999
7Бакулев Артем 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskII19981633118
8Баландин Виктор 35_Череповец, CherepovetsI19971005757
9Балев Юрий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19971006715
10Башаев Александр 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19982040348
11Баязов Павел 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI19991302085
12Бельчев Николай 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonIIIю1998
13Беляков Станислав 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoIII19982040749
14Бессонов Юрий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19979666777
15Боков Григорий 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodIII19972040209
16Бузин Евгений 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI19971633479
17Ващенко Антон 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI19982007261
18Ветчинов Егор 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoII19991030393
19Власов Николай 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI19992004129
20Власюк Глеб 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermII19991633318
21Волков Максим 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI19982004119
22Воробьев Максим 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI19971300326
23Вшивков Алексей 66_Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskijб/р19996991230
24Гавков Вадим 35_Череповец, CherepovetsI19971633807
25Гаврилов Максим 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodIII19972040210
26Гаврилов Павел 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI19981633117
27Галагуров Алексей 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoIII19972040834
28Гарбуз Александр 77_Битца Ватутинки, district JuzaoI1998238446
29Гилманов Роман 55_СДЮСШОР-5, OmskI19982040236
30Голдырев Виталий 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI1997
31Григорьев Александр 66_Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskijIIIю19986991227
32Гришанков Станислав 10_PetrozavodskII1999
33Гуляев Виталий 74_СШОР №5 Крохалёв, CheljabinskI19987444444
34Давлитов Ришат 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI19982007247
35Дробицкий Алексей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoII19991633781
36Екишев Евгений 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19971005123
37Елизаров Евгений 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodI19991403905
38Елизаров Константин 77_Москва Ориента-Виктория, district SaoКМС19981009229
39Ерохин Иван 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII19991007924
40Ефремов Илья 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII1999
41Жигалев Дмитрий 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI1997
42Зеров Михаил 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI19991602444
43Золин Максим 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodI19971001603
44Зубов Игорь 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI19972040397
45Зыков Никита 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskI1998
46Ибрагимов Ахмед 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19981009224
47Ильин Павел 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonII19991393516
48Исаев Иван 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoII19981009459
49Казаков Александр 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19972008497
50Казёнкин Антон 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI19972004191
51Калачевский Максим 55_СДЮСШОР-5, OmskII19982040258
52Каргин Борис 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI19991009258
53Катаев Егор 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI1997
54Киселев Владислав 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonМС19971302258
55Ключин Виталий 74_СШОР №5 Крохалёв, CheljabinskI1998206707
56Козлов Егор 55_ДЮСШ № 13, OmskКМС19982008282
57Козулькин Никита 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijII19981404820
58Колпаков Александр 77_Ориента-Тропа, district JuzaoI19992300120
59Комаренко Дмитрий 55_СДЮСШОР-5, OmskI19981633061
60Комаров Кирилл 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС19971395018
61Корнеев Иван 10_PetrozavodskI1999238550
62Коротков Сергей 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodIII19991403812
63Корюков Леонид 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI19981302021
64Косырев Степан 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoII19991633773
65Красильников Михаил 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonКМС19972004120
66Кручинин Денис 55_СДЮСШОР-5, OmskII19992055949
67Кузнецов Николай 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19971394937
68Куликов Данила 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoII19992040356
69Кульгавый Александр 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19971602309
70Лазарев Александр 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI19992040746
71Лаптев Даниил 35_Череповец, CherepovetsII1998307240
72Леонтьев Никита 10_PetrozavodskКМС19971009242
73Лепешенко Кирилл 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19981633792
74Лери Роман 10_PetrozavodskII1997
75Лесин Григорий 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI19981009268
76Лобанов Егор 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermII1997
77Лукьянов Михаил 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI19981404815
78Магинский Алексей 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskI19971007003
79Максименко Леонид 10_PetrozavodskI1998
80Мамедов Рустам 35_Череповец, Cherepovets1997307244
81Маркасов Глеб 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIII19992040873
82Маслов Степан 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonIIIю1999
83Махнутин Иван 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI19991633115
84Меркулов Алексей 77_Москва Ориента-Виктория, district SaoКМС19981302161
85Мизонов Сергей 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodI19992008494
86Митрохин Павел 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonКМС19972040339
87Михалев Михаил 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI19991633116
88Мудрёнов Дмитрий 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonII19991393528
89Музаффаров Глеб 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI1998
90Мясников Антон 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII1999
91Надымов Вячеслав 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI19981633315
92Нечаевский Александр 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС1997
93Николаев Артем 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodII19982005600
94Николаев Олег 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI19981001526
95Овчинников Евгений 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskII1997
96Огородников Вадим 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС19971399955
97Павленко Александр 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermМС19971302157
98Панов Александр 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermII19991633866
99Петраков Александр 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII19992007322
100Поздняков Дмитрий 74_СШОР №5 Гур, CheljabinskI19981404671
101Проничкин Никита 55_ДЮСШ № 13, OmskI19972008281
102Пуртов Константин 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI199816033422
103Решетняк Павел 55_ДЮСШ № 13, OmskII1998
104Рогожин Денис 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI19982007348
105Родин Валерий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19991009470
106Росинский Максим 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI19992024885
107Салов Данил 74_ГБОУДОД "ОДЮСШ", CheljabinskII1997206690
108Сафин Павел 74_СШОР №5 Крохалёв, CheljabinskI1998206733
109Селиванов Дмитрий 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII19991393550
110Сидякин Никита 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII1999
111Ситников Дмитрий 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilКМС19972300570
112Ситников Павел 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonКМС19971601348
113Скребнев Александр 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI19982007310
114Соболин Денис 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС1997970717
115Сойкка Дмитрий 47_Кинеф-Кириши, Kirishskij rajonII19981393548
116Соколовский Андрей 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI1999254985
117Степанов Денис 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodI19982008492
118Субботин Иван 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI19982007282
119Судаков Никита 35_Череповец, Cherepovets1999307233
120Теркин Павел 74_СШОР №5 Крохалёв, CheljabinskI19999900009
121Тинус Тимо 10_PetrozavodskIII1999
122Токмянин Андрей 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilI19991633233
123Тоноян Давид 72_ОСДЮСШОР, TjumenI19992007250
124Тухватуллин Салават 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС19971633090
125Фадин Георгий 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoII19982018468
126Фатьянова Иван 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI19982055130
127Филиппов Алексей 55_СДЮСШОР-5, OmskI19982007279
128Филиппов Федор 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI19992007344
129Хакимов Дмитрий 66_Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskijIIIю19986991224
130Чистяков Кирилл 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoII1997
131Чмаев Сергей 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI19971005438
132Чолак Алексей 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermII1999
133Чурилов Максим 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonIIIю1999
134Шабалин Александр 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI19972300567
135Шагаров Николай 66_Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskijIIIю19986991228
136Шарафиев Линар 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС19971007737
137Щепелев Федор 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19972024880
138Юлдашев Артур 2_СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамак, SterlitamakII1999250214
139Яцковец Никита 10_PetrozavodskI19971301396
МДО21 - 1994-1996
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акриш Дмитрий 51_МБОУ ДОД ДДТ№2, Pechengskij rajonII1995
2Арцимович Максим 55_СДЮСШОР-5, OmskКМС19961600875
3Ахтаров Данил 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskКМС1996777337
4Баргамон Кирилл 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС19951633877
5Васин Денис 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС19961005423
6Волохов Максим 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonМС1994
7Вычегжанин Яромир 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgКМС19962300566
8Дмитриев Максим 35_Череповец, CherepovetsМС19941302402
9Ершов Вадим 35_Череповец, CherepovetsI19961404993
10Жуков Степан 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutКМС1995
11Завьялов Павел 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgII19962300568
12Зайцев Федор 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI19961405018
13Ковалев Виктор 10_PetrozavodskКМС19961393734
14Кочетков Сергей 77_Битца Ватутинки, district JuzaoКМС19962040791
15Куликов Иван 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijМС19941302549
16Маючий Ярослав 55_СДЮСШОР-5, OmskКМС19952008259
17Милютин Алексей 10_PetrozavodskКМС19962024882
18Миронов Артем 77_Москва Ориента-Виктория, district SaoКМС19962040330
19Никифоров Владимир 77_Москва Ориента-Виктория, district SaoII1996238624
20Нохрин Алексей 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI19962004128
21Овсянников Георгий 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuzaoI1994
22Панов Иван 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoКМС19941395011
23Степанов Александр 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI19951633119
24Туснин Денис 59_СДЮСШОР № 3, PermI19961394987
25Тюфяков Александр 43_Kirovskaja kirovКМС19961633028
26Хлызов Иван 55_СДЮСШОР-5, OmskКМС19962007218
27Цветков Леонид 52_ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19969200414
28Шалахин Дмитрий 59_СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonМС19941600783
29Шалин Сергей 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoМС19941301234

Other events, Orienteering, National