Orgeo – Online entry and results system

14 апреля 2018 (сб)   Северский, ст.Убинская

Открытое первенство Северского района по горному бегу (бегу вверх)

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 12.04.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 263)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж ДО 14 - 2005 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеева Алена СТК "Альтаир"б/р2006123
2Барышникова Ксения СК "Сокол"б/р2006123
3Бисс Диана СТК "Альтаир"б/р2010123
4Богнибова Валерия Tahtamukajskij rajon, personalб/р2014123
5Гаранина Елена Афипский НПЗIIIю2007123
6Григоровская Ульяна Krymskij rajon, personalб/р2009123
7Душухин Константин Krasnodar, personalб/р2000123
8Душухин Константин Krasnodar, personalб/р2000123
9Живноватюк Ульяна Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2006123
10Калинина Анна Severskij rajon, personalIIIю2006123
11Коляда Агата СТК "Альтаир"б/р2007123
12Кравченко Вероника Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2005123
13Крутикова Анна Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2005123
14Куницын Алексей СТК "Альтаир"б/р2005123
15Мартьянова Алина Афипский НПЗб/р2004123
16Наумова Анастасия Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2009123
17Нестеренко Злата СТК "Альтаир"б/р2009123
18Перцева Маргарита Krasnodar, personalб/р2009123
19Ромасевич Алина Krasnodar, personalб/р2005123
20Степанова Ева Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006123
21Хуртин Гена Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005123
22Цыплакова Дарья СК "Сокол"б/р2008123
23Шиянова Алиса Общее делоб/р2006123
24Яцковская Валерия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006123
Ж14-17 - 2001-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Tabakova Alina Russia, personalб/р2004123
2Алексеев Матвей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003123
3Волкова Юлия СТК "Альтаир"б/р2001123
4Глушак Ирина Severskij rajon, personal200313
5Емельянова Алиса СТК "Альтаир"б/р2004123
6Заверюха Дарья СТК "Альтаир"III2001123
7Карнаушенко Елизавета Russia, personalб/р2004123
8Коляда Алёна СТК "Альтаир"б/р2001123
9Косяков Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р2003123
10Купин Алексей ГБУ РА "СШОР 3"б/р2001123
11Логинская Карина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003123
12Мешковских Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004123
13Немовская Яна Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003123
14Овчаренко Елизавета Severskij rajon, personalI2002123
15Такмакова Виктория Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003123
16Устинова Елена Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004123
Ж18-24 - 1994-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Suarez Lisa Costa Rica, personalб/р2000123
2Vakker Diana Krasnodar, personalII199912
3Бурдина Анастасия Krymskij rajon, personalб/р1997123
4Гордиенко Яна Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000123
5Долгих Юлия Severskij rajon, personalКМС1994123
6Лучина Александра ГБУ РА "СШОР 3"б/р1995123
7Мельник Полина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000123
8Шляхтин Антон Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000123
9Энгельман Адель Severskij rajon, personalб/р1998123
Ж25-29 - 1990-1993 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Баранова Оксана Severskij rajon, personalб/р1991123
2Немцев Дмитрий Kalenji Running by Decathlonб/р1992123
3Сариева Ольга Krasnodar, personalб/р1990123
4Сивкова Кристина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1991123
5Совгира Наталия Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1991123
6Солодкая Виктория Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1989123
7Тиркешов Арслан Rostovskaja oktjabrskij rajon, personalб/р1991123
Ж30-34 - 1984-1988 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Валенцева Оксана Severskij rajon, personalб/р1985123
2Гусева Анна Severskij rajon, personalб/р1984123
Ж35-39 - 1979-1983 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Григоровская Елена Krymskij rajon, personalб/р1979123
2Гусев Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1983123
3Исаева Татьяна Krasnodar, personalб/р1979123
4Корниенко Елена Severskij rajon, personalб/р1980123
5Манченко Елена Severskij rajon, personalб/р1979123
6Негода Олеся Severskij rajon, personalб/р1979123
7Табакова Светлана Severskij rajon, personalб/р1979123
8Харлакова Ангелина Tahtamukajskij rajon, personalб/р1980123
9Харлакова Ангелина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1980123
10Хмель Наталья Tahtamukajskij rajon, personalб/р1978123
11Якимова Татьяна Krasnodar, personalб/р1981123
Ж40-44 - 1974-1978 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Генералова Виктория СНИКЕРСб/р1975123
2Гордиенко Оксана Severskij rajon, personalб/р1977123
3Гущина Елена Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1974123
4Коноплева Ольга Krasnodar, personalб/р1977123
5Одинокова Татьяна TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1978123
Ж45-49 - 1969-1973 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Кудинов Константин Severskij rajon, personalб/р1973123
2Кудинов Константин Владимиро Severskij rajon, personalб/р1973123
3Савина Анастасия СК"Парсек"I1972123
Ж50-54 - 1964-1968 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гурина Татьяна Краснодар личноб/р1968123
2Маничкина Маргарита Krasnodar, personalб/р1966123
Ж55-59 - 1959-1963 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Замкова Вера Joshkar ola, personalб/р1961123
Ж60-64 - 1954-1958 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Жигайлова Ольга Apsheronskij rajon, personalб/р1955123
М ДО 14 - 2005 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеев Яросвет СТК "Альтаир"б/р2008123
2Атаманов Даниил Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2005123
3Бессонов Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006123
4Боровик Богдан Severskij rajon, personalб/р20042
5Боровик Марк Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2004123
6Бубнов Егор Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007123
7Букач Эдуард Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006123
8Васильченко Савва Severskij rajon, personalIIю2009123
9Власов Фрол Novorossijsk, personalб/р2008123
10Григоровский Стас Krymskij rajon, personalб/р2008123
11Грушецкий Владислав "Выбор"б/р2007123
12Добрицкий Денис Бойцовский клуб «Октагон»б/р2009123
13Заверюха Дмитрий СТК "Альтаир"б/р2008123
14Ивонин Руслан Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2005123
15Коржов Владимир СТК "Альтаир"б/р2007123
16Кудинов Василий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2008123
17Кусайко Даниил Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р2010123
18Матюха Михаил Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007123
19Мельников Арсений Severskij rajonб/р2007123
20Негода Кирилл Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005123
21Свистунов Евгений Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004123
22Степанов Елисей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2008123
23Тарасов Богдан Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005123
24Цыплаков Андрей СК "Сокол"б/р2012123
25Чернов Ярослав Krasnodar, personalб/р2010123
26Шиянов Кирилл Общее делоб/р2008123
27Щинов Борис Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009123
28Щинов Иннокентий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2011123
29Энгельман Эмиль Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005123
30Ющенко Александр Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р2008123
М14-17 - 2001-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Adzhabyan Karen Krasnodarskij kraj, personalIIIю2001123
2Арутюнян Роберт Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001123
3Барышников Сергей СК "Сокол"б/р2002123
4Беззубенко Александр Russia, personalI20011
5Болдырев Андрей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001123
6Бондаренко Артем Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003123
7Боровик Богдан Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004123
8Боровик Марк Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2004123
9Букач Константин Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002123
10Волков Никита Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001123
11Геворгян Гурген Severskij rajon, personalIIIю2001123
12Гладких Максим Бойцовский клуб «Октагон»б/р2003123
13Глушко Максим Severskij rajon, personalIII2001123
14Данильченков Виктор Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003123
15Джангазиев Эдуард Бойцовский клуб «Октагон»б/р2003123
16Зубарев Игорь Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003123
17Киевский Георгий Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003123
18Кочетов Владислав СК "Сокол"б/р2003123
19Мельников Даниил Severskij rajonб/р2004123
20Миколаевский Сергей Бойцовский клуб «Октагон»б/р2003123
21Негода Захар Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003123
22Овчаренко Даниил Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001123
23Радзиевский Ян Бойцовский клуб «Октагон»б/р2002123
24Рыбалко Данил Severskij rajonб/р2003123
25Рябоход Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004123
26Скрыпников Александр Бойцовский клуб «Октагон»б/р2003123
27Смолин Давид Бойцовский клуб «Октагон»б/р2002123
28Сытников Владимир СНИКЕРСб/р2004123
29Тепляков Антон Восточный хуторб/р2003123
30Титаренко Ростислав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002123
31Устинов Лев СНИКЕРСб/р2004123
32Четкарев Степан Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2004123
33Чуприна Марк СТК "Альтаир"б/р2001123
34Юрченко Родион Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002123
М18-24 - 1994-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеев Ерофей СТК "Альтаир"б/р1999123
2Алефиренко Вячеслав Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999123
3Григоровский Максим Krymskij rajon, personalб/р1998123
4Грушецкий Александр "Выбор"б/р1999123
5Дроздов Георгий "Выбор"б/р1998123
6Дубров Никита Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999123
7Душухин Константин Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000123
8Карпунин Никита ГБУ РА "СШОР 3"б/р1997123
9Корниенко Роман ГБУ РА "СШОР 3"б/р1999123
10Кочнев Владимир Krasnodar, personalб/р1996123
11Кравченко Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1997123
12Кручинин Степан Афипский НПЗб/р1996123
13Лобченко Павел Krasnodar, personalб/р2000123
14Матюха Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000123
15Сехов Александр Афипский НПЗб/р1994123
16Симонов Александр СК "Сокол"б/р2000123
17Скрыльник Андрей Severskij rajonб/р2000123
18Тырников Дмитрий ГБУ РА "СШОР 3"б/р1995123
19Федин Фёдор Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999123
20Чумаков Никита Severskij rajon, personalб/р1994123
21Шляхтин Антон Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000123
М25-29 - 1990-1993 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Богнибов Алексей Tahtamukajskij rajon, personalб/р1989123
2Будник Владимир Krasnodar, personalб/р1991123
3Ванян Гаик Бойцовский клуб «Октагон»б/р1990123
4Дудников Андрей Афипский НПЗб/р1991123
5Ерыкалов Алексей Афипский НПЗб/р1993123
6Зайцев Сергей Krymskij rajon, personalб/р1992123
7Кондратьев Максим Krasnodar, personalб/р1988123
8Кривинок Максим Severskij rajon, personalб/р19901
9Пашнин Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1990123
10Рогачёв Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1990123
11Савочкин Виктор Krasnodar, personalI1989123
12Сиверский Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1990123
13Слохов Алексей Aikikuban - Федерация Айкидоб/р1992123
14Тиркешов Арслан Rostovskaja oktjabrskij rajon, personalб/р1991123
15Третьяков Игорь Krasnodar, personalб/р1991123
16Фёдоров Вячеслав Афипский НПЗб/р1991123
17Хмелевской Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1991123
18Шамрай Станислав Severskij rajon, personalб/р1993123
М30-34 - 1984-1988 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бондаренко Максим Афипский НПЗб/р1985123
2Гаевой Игорь Krasnodar, personalб/р1985123
3Гаранин Семен Афипский НПЗб/р1986123
4Гончаров Александр ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1986123
5Джавадов Руслан Общее делоб/р1988123
6Евтушенко Сергей Афипский НПЗб/р1987123
7Жигайлов Сергей Apsheronskij rajon, personalб/р1985123
8Константинов Александр Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1987123
9Костылев Артем Бойцовский клуб «Октагон»б/р1986123
10Краснокутский Александр SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1987123
11Лапицкий Виталий Krasnodar, personalб/р1987123
12Мельников Кирилл Severskij rajonб/р1986123
13Нестеренко Евгений Krasnodar, personalб/р1984123
14Панов Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1985123
15Продин Денис Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1986123
16Пупынин Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1986123
17Резник Игорь Severskij rajon, personalб/р1984123
18Ситниченко Александр Timashevskij rajon, personalб/р1984123
19Ситниченко Сергей Timashevskij rajon, personalб/р1987123
20Субботин Александр Афипский НПЗб/р1985123
21Черненко Михаил Russia, personalб/р1985123
22Шарипов Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1987123
23Ярмус Олег Krasnodar, personalб/р1986123
М35-39 - 1979-1983 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Zhadchenko Anton R4б/р1981123
2Абрамов Андрей Общее делоб/р1981123
3Балюк Александр Severskij rajon, personalIII1983123
4Борисов Алексей Афипский НПЗб/р1978123
5Гладуняк Станислав Афипский НПЗб/р1981123
6Демьяненко Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1982123
7Дитяшев Евгений Krasnodar, personalб/р1978123
8Игонин Павел Severskij rajon, personalб/р1982123
9Карчевский Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1982123
10Левченко Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1979123
11Лифиренко Евгений Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1980123
12Мельников Евгений Severskij rajonб/р1979123
13Оноприенко Артем Severskij rajon, personalб/р1979123
14Перцев Евгений Krasnodar, personalб/р1981123
15Ромасевич Алик Krasnodar, personalб/р1982123
16Сиротюк Евгений Severskij rajon, personalб/р1982123
17Тащилкин Сергей 93 регионб/р1982123
18Терентьев Николай Tuapsinskij rajon, personalб/р1982123
19Тишин Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalМСМК1982123
20Трунов Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1983123
21Харлаков Виктор Severskij rajon, personalб/р1983123
22Хнаев Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1981123
23Чернышев Александр Donetskaja oblastIIю1958123
24Шачнев Валентин Severskij rajon, personalб/р1983123
25Щинов Евгений Severskij rajon, personalб/р1979123
М40-44 - 1974-1978 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бессонов Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1977123
2Борисов Алексей Афипский НПЗб/р1978123
3Кириченко Михаил СНИКЕРСб/р1975123
4Нечипоренко Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1976123
5Чернов Олег Krasnodar, personalб/р1974123
6Черствый Дмитрий Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1978123
7Шевченко Алексей Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1975123
8Шуляк Александр ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1974123
9Ющенко Евгений Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1977123
М45-49 - 1969-1973 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Карелин Илья TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1973123
2Левченко Владимир Афипский НПЗб/р1972123
3Ситниченко Юрий Apsheronskij rajon, personalб/р1971123
4Смирнов Владимир Krymskij rajon, personalб/р1969123
5Сорокин Михаил Severskij rajon, personalб/р1972123
6Черкасов Виталий TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1973123
М50-54 - 1964-1968 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гурин Андрей Краснодар личноб/р1968123
2Данильченков Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1968123
3Малышев Александр Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1964123
4Минаков Павел Черномортранснефтьб/р1965123
5Романов Сергей Афипский НПЗб/р196512
6Сытников Олег СНИКЕРСб/р1967123
7Сятчихин Михаил ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1964123
8Третьяков Иван Krasnodar, personalб/р1966123
9Фоминцев Владимир Афипский НПЗб/р1968123
М55-59 - 1959-1963 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Замков Александр Joshkar ola, personalб/р1960123
М60-64 - 1954-1958 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Оберюхтин Владимир Krasnodar, personalб/р1954123
М65+ - 1953 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Запольских Геннадий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1953123
2Зудин Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1951123
3Поляков Геннадий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1952123
4Сорокопудов Василий Krasnodar, personalб/р1952123
5Черствый Игорь Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1949123

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj