Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытый чемпионат и первенство Ярославской области, Кубок г. Ярославля памяти Александра Архипова

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 12.09.2013 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 78)

Export as file:
Ж 15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аглова Евгения 76_Эврика, Jaroslavl1998
2Лукашевич Алена 76_СДЮСШОР-7, Jaroslavlб/р2002
3Морошкина Настя 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlIIю2002
4Переходова Яна 76_МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р2004
5Скворцова Даша 76_СДЮСШОР-7, Jaroslavlб/р2002
Ж 17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Записецкая Юля 76_Эврика, JaroslavlII1997
2Кондратьева Даша 76_Эврика, JaroslavlII1998
3Кононова Екатерина 35_БиМ, CherepovetsКМС19981633812
4Кутина Екатерина 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI19981393573
5Михайлова Ольга 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoМС19971006724
6Савилова Мария 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19971009354
7Трифиленкова Валентина 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19982011566
8Федосеева Алёна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19982024847
9Шаталова Наталья 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19981009360
Ж 21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баландина Любовь 35_БиМ, CherepovetsМС19961301613
2Банько Вика 76_Эврика, JaroslavlI1995
3Виноградова Ольга 77_district Juvao, personalМС19901302127
4Кубарская Ирина 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1976
5Матвеева Надежда 76_Эврика, JaroslavlIII1995
6Поверина Светлана 77_GOLD-TEAM, district VaoМС1993502015
7Репина Татьяна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19911302131
8Семёнова Юлия 35_БиМ, CherepovetsКМС19941633823
9Сидорова Елена 76_МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р19761633845
10Трифиленкова Анастасия 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19951001637
11Шмакова Наталья 76_МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р19771007758
Ж 40 И СТАРШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Архипова Александра 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlКМС1969
2Кокарева Валентина 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1951
3Петрова Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1962
4Советова Ирина 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1963
5Сретенская Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1956
6Фролова Ирина 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1963
М 15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бузовкин Данил 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20001009359
2Вьюгин Илья 76_Jaroslavl1999
3Герасимов Семен 76_МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р2001
4Горьковой Слава 76_JaroslavlIIIю2000
5Денисов Егор 76_JaroslavlIIIю2000
6Ефимов Александр 76_Jaroslavskij rajon, personalIIю1999
7Зайцев Алексей 76_Jaroslavlб/р1999
8Каргин Борис 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI19991009258
9Майоров Александр 76_МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р2001
10Меркулов Трофим 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII20012024746
11Озеров Даниил 76_Jaroslavl2002
12Подобедов Саша 76_JaroslavlII20011005788
13Стафеев Илья 76_МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р2001237121
14Терехов Илья 76_СДЮСШОР-7, Jaroslavlб/р1999
15Шофинов Андрей 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIII20011395021
М 17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Архипов Максим 76_Jaroslavl, personalII1997
2Балев Юрий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19971006715
3Бессонов Юрий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19971009467
4Ибрагимов Ахмед 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС19981009224
5Киселев Василий 76_МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р1997
6Кульгавый Александр 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19971602309
7Кундин Арсений 76_МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р1996
8Лепешенко Кирилл 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19981633792
9Львов Алексей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoII19982024805
10Мартьянов Миша 76_JaroslavlIII1997
11Новожилов Артем 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19961009263
12Родин Валерий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19991009470
13Щепелев Федор 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19972024880
М 21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андронников Денис 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlКМС1985
2Грицан Руслан 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoЗМС1978571278
3Дмитриев Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsМС19941302402
4Ершов Вадим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI19961404993
5Журкин Максим 77_GOLD-TEAM, district VaoЗМС1971889813
6Капитонов Максим 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19869070786
7Касаткин Дмитрий 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalКМС1984899102
8Майоров Виталий 76_МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р1985
9Медведев Григорий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19921009456
10Петухов Владимир 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlIII1986
11Садков Михаил 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р1982
12Сазонов Александр 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlI1986
13Стафеев Сергей 76_МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р19681633853
М 40 И СТАРШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кубарский Евгений 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1967
2Новожилов Александр 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19721009267
3Петров Сергей 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19601394925
4Советов Леонид 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1954
5Сретенский Александр 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1956
6Шигаев Анатолий 77_FISHIAN, district VaoI1961610124

Other events, Orienteering, National