Orgeo – Online entry and results system

19 августа 2018 (вс)   Крым, Евпатория

Ночной марафон"Евпатория"

Athletics, running, walking. International.

Registration finished 12.08.2018 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 165)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Анастасова Даниэлла Russia, personal2005Processing
2Генералова Виктория СНИКЕРС, Krasnodar1975Confirmed
3Горячева Татьяна Krym goroda, personal1974Confirmed
4Забалуева Александра Марафонец, Ekaterinburg2008Confirmed
5Ненюкова Кристина Moskva, personal1982Confirmed
6Петренко Антонина Krym goroda, personal2007Processing
7Попова Ксения Kharkiv oblast, personal1992Processing
8Савина Анастасия ПАРСЕК, district Szao1972Processing
9Тимченко Мария Krym goroda, personal2002Processing
10Трубаева Владислава Republic Krym, personal2002Confirmed
11Шафранская Татьяна Krym goroda, personal1980Confirmed
12Янко Ирина Krasnodar, personal1981Confirmed
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Арискин Владимир Krasnodar, personal1981Confirmed
2Бебло Сергей district Novomoskovsij ao, personal1978Processing
3Евангелистов Александр Динамо, Krym goroda1973Confirmed
4Егоренко Богдан Salehard, personal1998Processing
5Зырянов Константин Salehard, personal1998Processing
6Й П НПК ВИП, Ekaterinburg2000Processing
7Русин Максим Ejskij rajon, personal2007Confirmed
8Рыжов Владислав Salehard, personal1997Processing
9Скворцов Александр Athlet Project-Surgut, Surgut1993Confirmed
10Сытников Владимир СНИКЕРС, Krasnodar2004Confirmed
11Янко Никита Krasnodar, personal2002Confirmed
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Алябьева Любовь Sankt peterburg, personal1986Confirmed
2Беспалова Алёна Kurgan, personal1997Processing
3Бойчук Елена Sevastopol gorod, personal1999Confirmed
4Велькер Полина Sochi, personal1978Processing
5Вершинина Мария Маша-Паша, Simferopol1989Confirmed
6Винакова Наталья Perm, personal1973Confirmed
7Воскресенская Вероника Sevastopol gorod, personal1998Confirmed
8Григорьева Анна Irkutsk, personal1985Confirmed
9Дмтриева Дарья area Kirovskij rajon spb, personal2000Confirmed
10Егорова Елена Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopol1986Processing
11Ерехинская Алина Sankt peterburg, personal1992Confirmed
12Журавлева Ольга Simferopol, personal1986Processing
13Забалуева Ксения Марафонец, Ekaterinburg1982Confirmed
14Загородская Евгения Sankt peterburg, personal1986Confirmed
15Зазулинская Татьяна Парус, Sevastopol gorod1994Confirmed
16Зайцева Елизавета Anapskij rajon, personal1992Processing
17Клаус Виктория Sevastopol gorod, personal1993Confirmed
18Коршунова Анна Евпатория, Krym goroda1986Confirmed
19Лебедева Елена area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personal1989Processing
20Садченко Анастасия Simferopol, personal1987Confirmed
21Сеттарова Ильвира Л/а клуб Илоны Барвановой, Simferopol1995Processing
22Сидякина Елизавета Sevastopol gorod, personal1999Confirmed
23Сотникова Анна Kaluzhskaja zhukovskij rajon, personal1990Confirmed
24Стрелкова Юлия SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochi1982Confirmed
25Федоровская Ольга КЛБ Панацея, Simferopol1957Processing
26Шевченко Наталия Simferopol, personal1984Processing
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Багаев Антон Simferopol, personal1983Confirmed
2Безручко Игорь Simferopol, personal1975Confirmed
3Буркальцев Игорь Sevastopol gorod, personal1962Processing
4Ведмецкий Денис Krym goroda, personal1985Processing
5Верещагин Данил Donetskaja oblast, personal2003Confirmed
6Давкуш Саша Krym goroda, personal1964Confirmed
7Змерзлый,1985 Сергей Simferopol, personal1985Processing
8Кравчук Виктор Евпатория, Krym goroda1988Confirmed
9Мишанов Анатолий Krym goroda, personal1948Confirmed
10Могила Михаил Sevastopol gorod, personal1996Confirmed
11Павленко Руслан Simferopol, personal1989Processing
12Панюков Ростислав Murmansk, personal1987Confirmed
13Постников Роман Krasnodar, personal1983Confirmed
14Пушкарь Павел Маша-Паша, Simferopol1989Confirmed
15Рыжко Дмитрий SevSunRun, Sevastopol gorod1985Confirmed
16Рыжко Дмитрий Krasnodar, personal1981Confirmed
17Сытников Олег СНИКЕРС, Krasnodar1967Confirmed
18Трусов Дмитрий Simferopol, personal1988Confirmed
19Хитров Александр Sevastopol gorod, personal1991Confirmed
20Цушко Михаил Sevastopol gorod, personal1989Processing
21Шаймухаметов Навиль Kazan, personal1984Processing
22Шульга Кирилл Sevastopol gorod, personal1999Confirmed
21 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Dzhemileva Luiza Perm, personal1988Confirmed
2Ахаева Мария Sevastopol gorod, personal1992Confirmed
3Баранник Ирина Simferopol, personal1963Confirmed
4Бурцева Юлия Б/К МАРАФОН, Cherepovetskij rajon1998Confirmed
5Васильцова Ольга Sevastopol gorod, personal1989Confirmed
6Волкова Наталья Anapskij rajon, personal1978Confirmed
7Грибанова Наталия Сутулая собака, Ekaterinburg1985Confirmed
8Дорохина Татьяна district Novomoskovsij ao, personal1978Processing
9Ключникова Наталья Sevastopol gorod, personal1984Confirmed
10Куриченко Александра Krym goroda, personal1992Confirmed
11Лаврук Елена Batajsk, personal1986Confirmed
12Макарова Анна Krym goroda, personal1997Processing
13Пенкина Ольга Парус, Sevastopol gorod1968Processing
14Петрова Валентина Balashiha, personal1985Confirmed
15Пяткова Юлия Krym goroda, personal1981Confirmed
16Сеттарова Ильвира Л/а клуб Илоны Барвановой, Simferopol1995Processing
17Филонич Наталья Batajsk, personal1987Confirmed
18Шимановская Вилена Krym goroda, personal1990Processing
19Яковлева Наталья Simferopol, personal1984Processing
21 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Абдуллаев Эрнес Simferopol, personal1990Confirmed
2Авдеев Денис district Juao, personal1982Confirmed
3Баканов Виталий Sevastopol gorod, personal1985Confirmed
4Безумнов Артем Simferopol, personal1979Processing
5Белоцерковец Кирилл Simferopol, personal1980Processing
6Бурцев Никита Б/К МАРАФОН, Cherepovetskij rajon1997Confirmed
7Василяка Алексей Krasnodar, personal1973Processing
8Голощапов Павел Сутулая собака, Ekaterinburg1982Confirmed
9Горев Алексей Simferopol, personal1987Confirmed
10Джемилев Вадим Perm, personal1984Confirmed
11Доманов Андрей Severo enisejskij rajon, personal1988Confirmed
12Завгородний Андрей КЛБ Панацея, Simferopol1979Confirmed
13Залесский Дмитрий Saha jakutija olekminsk, personal1983Confirmed
14Замыцкий Андрей Samara, personal1977Processing
15Исаев Юрий SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochi1984Confirmed
16Карлов Георгий Simferopol, personal1969Processing
17Кастрыкин Александр Simferopol, personal1982Processing
18Кириенко Артём Simferopol, personal1983Confirmed
19Лакиза Евгений Vorkuta, personal1988Confirmed
20Ли Артур Salomon Runners Murmansk team, Murmansk1983Processing
21Макеенко Алексей Krym goroda, personal1981Confirmed
22Манкулиев Ренат area Frunzenskij rajon spb, personal1996Processing
23Манякин Артем Simferopol, personal1987Confirmed
24Медведев Петр Sevastopol gorod, personal1987Processing
25Меринов Григорий Krasnojarsk, personal1976Processing
26Окончик Александр Simferopol, personal1979Confirmed
27Пармакли Игорь Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopol1990Processing
28Перемотин Александр YORC, Syktyvkar1983Processing
29Пискун Александр Sevastopol gorod, personal1988Processing
30Постников Роман Krasnodar, personal1983Confirmed
31Потапов Виктор Ufa, personal1986Confirmed
32Почепец Иван Slavjanskij rajon, personal1987Confirmed
33Почепец Сергей Krasnodar, personal1991Confirmed
34Прощалыкин Дмитрий Simferopol, personal1996Processing
35Ререкин Антон Sochi, personal1987Processing
36Русак Евгений Simferopol, personal1991Confirmed
37Русин Дмитрий Ejskij rajon, personal1984Confirmed
38Самойлов Алексей Tambov, personal1979Confirmed
39Соломоненко Александр Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopol1987Confirmed
40Степанов Максим Сайгаки, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajon1980Confirmed
41Стульников Михаил Odintsovskij rajon, personal1983Confirmed
42Тимофеев Алексей Sevastopol gorod, personal1999Processing
43Усеинко Эрвин Krym goroda, personal1988Processing
44Шамаев Дмитрий Simferopol, personal1993Confirmed
45Шафер Ярослав Sevastopol gorod, personal1985Confirmed
46Шеин Андрей КЛБ Панацея, Simferopol1986Confirmed
47Шульга Алексей Krym goroda, personal1983Confirmed
48Юрковский Александр Sevastopol gorod, personal1993Confirmed
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Данилина Нина Sevastopol gorod, personal1987Processing
2Селиванова Диана Sevastopol gorod, personal1982Processing
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Абдуллаев Риза Simferopol, personal1995Confirmed
2Авчинников Руслан Спарта, Simferopol1991Processing
3Бублик Николай Спарта, Simferopol1983Confirmed
4Волков Николай Спарта, Simferopol1989Processing
5Галецкий Алексей Крымский, Krym goroda1982Confirmed
6Дулов Юрий Krym goroda, personal1992Processing
7Исаев Андрей Krym goroda, personal1988Confirmed
8Камышан Артем Sevastopol gorod, personal1988Confirmed
9Лучезаров Антон Байдарка, Sevastopol gorod1985Confirmed
10Милославин Сергей Sevastopol gorod, personal1990Confirmed
11Пензяков Владислав Krym goroda, personal1972Processing
12Подвальный Федор Sevastopol gorod, personal1982Processing
13Прилепин Дмитрий Спарта, Krym goroda1982Processing
14Рыбккин Сергей Russia, personal1966Confirmed
15Спивак Николай Rostov na donu, personal1961Processing
16Шадронов Александр district Szao, personal1981Processing
17Шариков Юрий Anapskij rajon, personal1961Confirmed
75 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Усольцева Вера Russia, personal1987Processing
75 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Абсалямов Олег Simferopol, personal1971Processing
2Аринин Иван Крымский, Krym goroda1955Processing
3Емец Дмитрий Krym goroda, personal1974Processing
4Краснянский Сергей Sevastopol gorod, personal1983Confirmed
5Луценко Андрей Спарта, Simferopol1983Processing
6Лучезаров Антон Sevastopol gorod, personal1985Processing
7Николаев Иван Krym goroda, personal1980Processing