Orgeo – Online entry and results system

30 ноября 2017 – 04 декабря 2017   Томск, Санаторий "Заповедное"

Всероссийские соревнования "Сибирский меридиан". Первенство Томской области. Межрегиональные сор-я

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 28.11.2017 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 278)

Export as file:
M11 - 2006-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Былин Денис 22_Altajskij krajIIю20081422547123
2Жоров Арсений 55_Omskaja oblast2006238421123
3Коновалов Святослав 70_Tomskaja oblastIIю2006123
4Кузнецов Артем 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р20081
5Лапин Денис 55_Omskaja oblastIIIю20062070263123
6Ложников Иван 55_Omskaja oblast20082008264123
7Мандрик Илья 70_Tomskaja oblast2006123
8Мацук Артем 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю2007123
9Мясников Ярослав 22_Altajskij kraj20062082206123
10Немыкин Игорь 24_Krasnojarskij kraj2006123
11Пильщиков Григорий 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р20081
12Рубинкович Кирилл 24_Krasnojarskij krajIIю2006123
13Симон Константин 55_Omskaja oblastб/р20062070259123
14Софьин Захар 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р20081
15Чапайкин Арсений 55_Omskaja oblast20062070261123
16Челноков Данил 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalIII20071422354123
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 - 2003-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Большакова Диана 4_Republic Altaj20042008292123
2Губенина Диана 24_Krasnojarskij krajII2004123
3Дегтярева Ксения 4_Republic AltajIII20032008294123
4Жукова Полина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20059201857123
5Иванова Алена 70_Tomskaja oblastIII200423
6Иркитова Байана 4_Republic AltajIIю20044805378123
7Каряка Яна 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р20054644618123
8Копейкина Елизавета 4_Republic AltajII20032008296123
9Кошелева Ева 70_Tomskaja oblast2005123
10Кравцова Ольга 22_Altajskij kraj20054644264123
11Кравченко Александра 55_Omskaja oblastIIю20032070255123
12Кривец Софья 55_Omskaja oblastII20042024714123
13Кривчикова Кристина 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю20034644614123
14Крупина Мила 54_Novosibirskaja oblast20051413306123
15Кухальская София 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю200423
16Лиштаева Анна 22_Altajskij krajI20031422544123
17Манина Виктория 22_Altajskij krajII20032028078123
18Маркова Алена 22_Altajskij krajII2003123
19Михалёва Виктория 22_Altajskij krajIIIю20034644248123
20Михальчук Анна 70_Tomskaja oblast2005123
21Молчанова Полина 55_Omskaja oblastI20042060490123
22Никитина Екатерина 70_Tomskaja oblast2005123
23Огурцова Анастасия 55_Omskaja oblastIII20032070256123
24Седлецкая Полина 55_Omskaja oblast20052070260123
25Стародубцева Анастасия 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII20051633618123
26Теряева Екатерина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20049201860123
27Черемных Екатерина 4_Republic AltajI20041408493123
28Шадрина Виолетта 55_Omskaja oblastII20052093723123
29Широглазова Светлана 24_Krasnojarskij krajII20061422319123
30Шнайдер Валерия 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalII20051422305123
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 18 - 2000 - 2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонова Екатерина 55_Omskaja oblastI20011408302123
2Березина Анастасия 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20001404760123
3Гаффарова Ангелина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2001123
4Горемыкина Елена 4_Republic AltajI20002008291123
5Дементьева Екатерина 22_Altajskij krajI20022028081123
6Дырнаева Кристина 22_Altajskij krajII20012117799123
7Зайцева Евгения 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20031422520123
8Калиниченко Юлия 24_Krasnojarskij krajI200317003194123
9Карпович Алина 70_Tomskaja oblastI20014644612123
10Коротаева Василиса 55_Omskaja oblastIII20012070254123
11Косенкова Карина 55_Omskaja oblastI2002209372112
12Кузема София 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20029201852123
13Лихачёва Вера 4_Republic AltajIII20024805374123
14Макарова Софья 70_Tomskaja oblastI20024644620123
15Маликова Елизавета 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20029198212123
16Михайлова Анна 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20011393785123
17Ока Аделина 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС2001123
18Петровская Виктория 70_Tomskaja oblastIII20014644617123
19Родина Екатерина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20029201853123
20Савицкая Анна 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2000123
21Селюкова Диана 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20017890014123
22Слепко Виктория 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2003123
23Суходолова Карина 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001302487123
24Табарекова Эмилия 4_Republic AltajI20022008298123
25Тихонова Александра 22_Altajskij krajКМС20002117802123
26Фатеева Анна 70_Tomskaja oblastIII20004644619123
27Цыганенко София 55_Omskaja oblastКМС20001406689123
28Чулкова Яна 4_Republic AltajI20012008290123
29Шиловская Анна 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20019686566123
Ж11 - 2006-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баландина Мария 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю2006123
2Дементьева София 22_Altajskij krajIIю20072117806123
3Жорова Софья 55_Omskaja oblastIIIю20081393770123
4Косицкая Дарья 55_Omskaja oblastб/р20062070262123
5Кузина Алина 24_Krasnojarskij krajIII2006123
6Любятинская Ангелина 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю2006123
7Любятинская Диана 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю2006123
8Маскалюк Софья 55_Omskaja oblastIIю20062007312123
9Матвеева Есения 24_Krasnojarskij krajIIIю20072117503123
10Менжунова Арина 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю2006123
11Михальчук Галина 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю2006123
12Найкина Анастасия 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalIIIю200813
13Подкользина Альбина 22_Altajskij krajIIю20074644249123
14Спиридонова Екатерина 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р199923
15Сыроежкина Екатерина 55_Omskaja oblastIIIю20062007310123
16Турчанинова Екатерина 55_Omskaja oblastIIю20061408363123
17Федорова Альбина 55_Omskaja oblastIIIю20072070258123
18Чижикова Виктория 24_Krasnojarskij krajIIIю20072117510123
19Шайхутдинова Марьяна 24_Krasnojarskij krajIIIю20072117509123
20Шако Софья 24_Krasnojarskij krajIIIю2006123
21Шотт Валерия 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р199923
Ж35 - 1963-1982 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васильева Анастасия 54_Novosibirskaja oblastб/р19731404766123
2Власова Юлия 42_Kemerovskaja oblast, personalII19711009257123
3Каширина Ирина 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС1963123
4Онищенко Ирина 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19759201855123
5Рыболова Светлана 42_Kemerovskaja oblast, personalКМС19891007689123
6Селихова Вероника 42_Kemerovskaja oblast, personalII19711181118123
7Сологуб Алёна 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalб/р1966123
8Урбановская Ольга 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС19691422923123
Ж55 - 1962 г.р и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гатаулина Светлана 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19592055950123
2Гмитрон Анна 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р19662118048123
3Корнилова Людмила 42_Kemerovskaja oblast, personalI19591009412123
4Кузьменко Елена 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalМС1958123
5Мицура Елена 42_Kemerovskaja oblast, personalI19611418963123
6Чумова Надежда 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalКМС19621404777123
7Шарыпова Галина 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalб/р1952123
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 1996 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Архипова Кира 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalМС19861301186123
2Батальцева Наталия 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalМС19939123565123
3Белова Мария 55_Omskaja oblastМС19941406881123
4Волкова Александра 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС19937201625123
5Димова Александра 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19961006733123
6Долганова Галина 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19861005116123
7Дохтурова Елена 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС1989204084823
8Егитова Ирина 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19951602448123
9Загородникова Дарья 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС1995123
10Иволина Светлана 70_Tomskaja oblastI19952007414123
11Картавцева Софья 70_Tomskaja oblastI199223
12Крохалеваа Анна 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19981404677123
13Лаптева Ира 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19991406687123
14Мырксина Настя 55_Omskaja oblastКМС199714066973
15Слезко Ирина 70_Tomskaja oblastII1996123
16Соколова Ирина 22_Altajskij krajI19947881994123
М35 - 1963-1982 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кураков Алексей 27_Habarovskij kraj, personalI19741005545123
2Мицура Сергей 42_Kemerovskaja oblast, personalI19641418958123
3Муртазин Леонид 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalб/р19687203369123
4Павлюченко Андрей 42_Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19641411582123
5Плохих Константин 42_Kemerovskaja oblast, personalКМС19651009336123
6Пугачев Алексей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIII19571404779123
7Разумов Андрей 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС1966123
8Рыболов Роман 42_Kemerovskaja oblast, personalКМС19821007688123
9Сидоров Владимир 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalМС19729088809123
10Урбановский Владислав 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС1973123
11Шевченко Сергей 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalМС19641391092123
М55 - 1962 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Архипов Александр 42_Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19552028118123
2Ахмадишин Зинур 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalМС19578648661123
3Бегеза Максим 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р199823
4Бобров Сергей 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalб/р19541302497123
5Бондарь Влад 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р19993
6Веселов Владимир 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalI19532300487123
7Гатаулин Ринат 55_Omskaja oblastМС19591005780123
8Дохтуров Всеволод 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС19622007373123
9Жабицкий Сергей 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalМС19581005170123
10Каширин Анатолий 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19501007772123
11Кочетков Игорь 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personalКМС196223
12Марков Илья 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalб/р19511393787123
13Мотькин Сергей 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalI19571302600123
14Попов Владимир 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalМС1946123
15Сергеев Сергей 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalI19622
16Сиротинин Сергей 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalб/р19531500113123
17Смирнов Александр 42_Kemerovskaja oblastКМС1958123
18Смирнов Виталий 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС1995123
19Смирнов Серафим 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalI19451422513123
20Солодянкин Игорь 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalМС19601005429123
21Степанов Виктор 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalМС19471602456123
22Федотов Николай 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalб/р19597999799123
23Черемных Олег 4_Republic AltajМС19591408495123
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 - 2003-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акинин Александр 24_Krasnojarskij krajII2005123
2Арцимович Иван 55_Omskaja oblast20031406700123
3Бедарев Егор 4_Republic AltajIIIю20054805377123
4Бибикин Михаил 22_Altajskij kraj20052117800123
5Бобров Кирилл 22_Altajskij krajIIю20054644255123
6Болгов Александр 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20041422520123
7Борода Дмитрий 55_Omskaja oblastI20032093726123
8Борщ Дмитрий 22_Altajskij kraj20042117797123
9Васильев Александр 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIю20041404771123
10Величко Глеб 24_Krasnojarskij krajII20051422318123
11Гертнер Алексей 55_Omskaja oblastII20032070257123
12Гордиевских Матвей 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю2004123
13Гукин Владислав 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю200523
14Дементьев Николай 22_Altajskij kraj20034644265123
15Демин Александр 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20042040881123
16Зуев Егор 55_Omskaja oblast20052093702123
17Киселёв Артем 24_Krasnojarskij krajII2004123
18Козлов Иван 55_Omskaja oblastI20042055949123
19Криков Матвей 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю20044644615123
20Крищенко Герман 4_Republic AltajII20032008297123
21Левашов Илья 70_Tomskaja oblastI20032118032123
22Линкевич Иван 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20041302493123
23Ломакин Павел 22_Altajskij kraj20042117804123
24Менчиков Алексей 55_Omskaja oblastI20032093730123
25Надточий Никита 55_Omskaja oblastI20041408399123
26Опарин Дмитрий 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20041391094123
27Попов Данил 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20041422510123
28Радзюк Арсений 24_Krasnojarskij krajII20041422535123
29Резниченко Дмитрий 4_Republic Altaj20054805376123
30Рубинкович Кирилл 24_Krasnojarskij krajIIю2006123
31Селюков Ярослав 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20051422529123
32Скорутинский Константин 22_Altajskij krajIIIю2005123
33Столяров Леонид 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20041404769123
34Турчанинов Владимир 55_Omskaja oblastI20041000045123
35Филиппов Егор 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalI20031302446123
36Шаталов Матвей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20031420952123
37Шемякин Артем 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р2005123
38Широглазов Павел 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20041422527123
МУЖЧИНЫ - 1996 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Барчуков Владимир 24_Krasnojarskij krajЗМС19849091084123
2Белов Андрей 55_Omskaja oblastМС19929900777123
3Белоусов Сергей 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19861007789123
4Гридасов Александр 70_Tomskaja oblastI1983123
5Ипатов Павел 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС19877871122123
6Казённов Андрей 42_Kemerovskaja oblast, personalКМС19932007436123
7Каркавин Максим 22_Altajskij krajI1996123
8Картавцев Константин 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19872300456123
9Каширин Владислав 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19851600798123
10Кузьмин Семён 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalМС1985788888823
11Майбах Андрей 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС1996123
12Миннуллин Ринат 70_Tomskaja oblastМС1991906660923
13Панкратов Алексей 70_Tomskaja oblastМС198323
14Поздеев Тимофей 70_Tomskaja oblastМС1988123
15Софронов Дмитрий 4_Republic AltajМС19871302431123
16Старожилов Иван 70_Tomskaja oblastI199623
17Трифоненков Макс 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19919910328123
18Удалкин Никита 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalКМС19951302436123
19Челноков Максим 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalI19841422355123
ЮНИОРКИ ДО 21 - 1997-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белая Софья 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19971302452123
2Горбунова Мария 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19991406688123
3Ильина Олеся 70_Tomskaja oblastI19973
4Кравецкая Валерия 55_Omskaja oblastКМС20001406692123
5Крохалева Анна 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19981404677123
6Кузнецова Алёна 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalКМС1999123
7Лаптева Ирина 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19991406687123
8Мырксина Анастасия 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19971406697123
9Перова Ксения 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalКМС19991422327123
10Подкаминер Елизавета 70_Tomskaja oblastI19981007671123
11Тимофеева Кристина 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19981302466123
12Цветникова Юлия 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalКМС2000123
13Шемонаева Мария 22_Altajskij krajКМС19972117805123
ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 - 1997-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Козлов Егор 55_Omskaja oblastМС19981406691123
2Комерзан Сергей 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19991406690123
3Куимов Вадим 24_Krasnojarskij krajII19991302489123
4Линкевич Игорь 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19997200085123
5Ложников Виктор 55_Omskaja oblastI20002007286123
6Перевозчиков Иван 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р1999123
7Подгородецкий Роман 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р199823
8Склюев Андрей 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС19981007672123
9Филин Максим 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС19982007409123
10Черемных Ярослав 4_Republic AltajКМС19991408494123
11Черепанов Максим 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19991602238123
ЮНОШИ ДО 18 - 2000-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агеенко Владислав 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20011302476123
2Алиакбаров Ислам 55_Omskaja oblastI20022093728123
3Альшевский Егор 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20011301095123
4Аникин Михаил 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС20001602451123
5Аносов Данил 22_Altajskij krajII2001123
6Вицко Роман 22_Altajskij kraj20012117801123
7Глухов Данил 42_Kemerovskaja oblast, personalI20012007435123
8Гмитрон Алексей 70_Tomskaja oblastIII20022118044123
9Давыдкин Андрей 4_Republic AltajII20022008293123
10Завьялов Владимир 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII20001633619123
11Зятьков Андрей 55_Omskaja oblastКМС20012040258123
12Иващенко Руслан 22_Altajskij krajI20021006877123
13Качанов Вячеслав 4_Republic AltajII20012008295123
14Киселев Виктор 22_Altajskij krajII20021302358123
15Конев Александр 70_Tomskaja oblastI2000123
16Корнеев Арсений 24_Krasnojarskij krajIII2002123
17Кошелев Лион 70_Tomskaja oblastII2002123
18Куксов Захар 55_Omskaja oblastКМС20012093722123
19Ларичев Даниил 55_Omskaja oblastI20022093712123
20Мещеряков Данила 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20019201851123
21Наговский Данил 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20029201858123
22Никулин Максим 70_Tomskaja oblastI2000123
23Рогозин Владимир 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20039201859123
24Ромакер Александр 22_Altajskij krajII2002123
25Сазыкин Герман 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001302442123
26Синицин Никита 55_Omskaja oblastКМС20011406695123
27Соседов Максим 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20027202831123
28Таскаев Максим 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001301081123
29Татаринов Игорь 55_Omskaja oblastКМС20001408354123
30Токарев Иван 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20018650744123
31Удовиченко Максим 55_Omskaja oblastII20022093739123
32Фельк Владислав 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalI20021422312123
33Хоменко Даниил 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС20009875789123
34Шаповалов Денис 24_Krasnojarskij krajII2002123
35Шиляев Вадим 70_Tomskaja oblastIII2002123
36Шмурыгин Богдан 22_Altajskij krajII20021422541123

Other events, Orienteering, National