Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийский слет юных краеведов: историков, географов, этнографов, туристов и экологов – 2017

Interregional.

Registration finished 09.07.2017 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 84)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ГУМАНИТАРНОЕ_МЛ – up to 8 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Абдураманова Эльмаз 82_ГБОУ ДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Krym gorodaб/р2003
2Айвезова Алие 82_ГБОУ ДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Krym gorodaб/р2003
3Белоусов Егор 82_ГБОУ ДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Krym gorodaб/р2004
4Богданец Диана 82_ГБОУ ДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Krym gorodaб/р2004
5Донцул Ирина 82_ГБОУ ДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Krym gorodaб/р2003
6Зимина Мария 82_ГБОУ ДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Krym gorodaб/р2003
7Мустафаев Сейтмемет 82_ГБОУ ДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Krym gorodaб/р2003
8Тимохина Анастасия 82_ГБОУ ДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Krym gorodaб/р2004
21Булатов Иван 18_Шаерчи, Uvinskij rajonб/р2000
2Умрилова Полина 18_Шаерчи, Uvinskij rajonб/р2001
3Бельтюкова Дарья 18_Шаерчи, Uvinskij rajonб/р2002
4Пономарева Виктория 18_Шаерчи, Uvinskij rajonб/р2002
5Жигалов Данил 18_Шаерчи, Uvinskij rajonб/р2002
6Еговкин Роман 18_Шаерчи, Uvinskij rajonб/р2003
7Лебедев Кирилл 18_Шаерчи, Uvinskij rajonб/р2003
8Возисова Юлия 18_Шаерчи, Uvinskij rajonб/р2003
ГУМАНИТАРНОЕ_СТ – up to 8 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Яковлева Екатерина 29_МБОУ "Талажская СШ", Primorskij rajonб/р2003
2Летовальцева Мария 29_МБОУ "Талажская СШ", Primorskij rajonб/р2003
3Круглов Владимир 29_МБОУ "Талажская СШ", Primorskij rajonб/р2003
4Агапитова Полина 29_МБОУ "Талажская СШ", Primorskij rajonб/р2002
5Работинская Юлия 29_МБОУ "Талажская СШ", Primorskij rajonб/р2002
6Скобеева Ирина 29_МБОУ "Талажская СШ", Primorskij rajonб/р2002
7Лебедев Дмитрий 29_МБОУ "Талажская СШ", Primorskij rajonб/р2001
8Жданов Алексей 29_МБОУ "Талажская СШ", Primorskij rajonб/р2000
21Парамонова Полина 76_МОУ Мокеевская СШ, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2000
2Румянцев Виктор 76_МОУ Мокеевская СШ, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2001
3Подколзин Данила 76_МОУ Мокеевская СШ, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2002
4Советов Егор 76_МОУ Мокеевская СШ, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2002
5Горюшин Михаил 76_МОУ Мокеевская СШ, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2002
6Мякина Дарья 76_МОУ Мокеевская СШ, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2003
7Мякина Мария 76_МОУ Мокеевская СШ, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2003
8Грудинина Ирина 76_МОУ Мокеевская СШ, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2003
31Радичко Анна 32_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Брянска, Brjanskб/р2000
2Лядов Вячеслав 32_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Брянска, Brjanskб/р2000
3Бутарева Ангелина 32_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Брянска, Brjanskб/р2003
4Гусейнов Илькин 32_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Брянска, Brjanskб/р2000
5Пачков Никита 32_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Брянска, Brjanskб/р2001
6Панова Анна 32_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Брянска, Brjanskб/р2000
7Шариков Алексей 32_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Брянска, Brjanskб/р2000
8Кибитов Вячеслав 32_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Брянска, Brjanskб/р2000
41Александров Артем 2_Центр туризма г.Белорецк, Beloretskij rajonII2003
2Богомолов Тимофей 2_Центр туризма г.Белорецк, Beloretskij rajonII2003
3Дмитриева Татьяна 2_Центр туризма г.Белорецк, Beloretskij rajonб/р2000
4Курочкин Матвей 2_Центр туризма г.Белорецк, Beloretskij rajonII2000
5Садыков Дмитрий 2_Центр туризма г.Белорецк, Beloretskij rajonб/р2001
6Усманова Юлия 2_Центр туризма г.Белорецк, Beloretskij rajonII2002
7Шошина Алеся 2_Центр туризма г.Белорецк, Beloretskij rajonб/р2003
8Штырляева Вероника 2_Центр туризма г.Белорецк, Beloretskij rajonII2002
ЭКОЛОГИ_МЛ – up to 8 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Бочкарев Михаил 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р2004
2Вахрешев Артемий 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р2004
3Красноперова Софья 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р2002
4Осинцева Анастасия 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р2003
5Семенов Степан 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р2003
6Фоминых Дарья 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р2001
7Шибанова Анастасия 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р2002
8Сидоров Эрик 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р2004
21Гылкэ Иван 66_"Роза ветров" ГБОУ СО КШИ СКК, Sysertskij rajonб/р2002
2Сединкин Антон 66_"Роза ветров" ГБОУ СО КШИ СКК, Sysertskij rajonб/р2004
3Золотухин Владислав 66_"Роза ветров" ГБОУ СО КШИ СКК, Sysertskij rajonб/р2004
4Слободчиков Иван 66_"Роза ветров" ГБОУ СО КШИ СКК, Sysertskij rajonб/р2004
5Ткачук Михаил 66_"Роза ветров" ГБОУ СО КШИ СКК, Sysertskij rajonб/р2005
6Бобаченко Камила 66_"Роза ветров" ГБОУ СО КШИ СКК, Sysertskij rajonб/р2005
7Черемных Валерия 66_"Роза ветров" ГБОУ СО КШИ СКК, Sysertskij rajonб/р2005
8Черемных Анастасия 66_"Роза ветров" ГБОУ СО КШИ СКК, Sysertskij rajonб/р2006
31Георгиева Валерия 66_Рифей, Nizhnij tagilб/р2002
2Куценко Виктория 66_Рифей, Nizhnij tagilб/р2002
3Калганова Елена 66_Рифей, Nizhnij tagilб/р2003
4Каваева Даръя 66_Рифей, Nizhnij tagilб/р2001
ЭКОЛОГИ_СТ – up to 8 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Романов Александр 66_Исследователи природы, Nizhnij tagilб/р2001
2Климантова Полина 66_Исследователи природы, Nizhnij tagilб/р2002
3Старков Александр 66_Исследователи природы, Nizhnij tagilб/р2004
4Шахматов Тимофей 66_Исследователи природы, Nizhnij tagilб/р2004
5Елезов Семен 66_Исследователи природы, Nizhnij tagilб/р2000
6Недопекин Даниил 66_Исследователи природы, Nizhnij tagilб/р2001
7Подъяблонская Кристина 66_Исследователи природы, Nizhnij tagilб/р2000
8Овчаров Евгений 66_Исследователи природы, Nizhnij tagilб/р2000
21Кирякова Алёна 2_МБОУ СОШ с.Тастуба РБ, Duvanskij rajonб/р2002
2Бабкина Анастасия 2_МБОУ СОШ с.Тастуба РБ, Duvanskij rajonб/р2002
3Завьялова Дарья 2_МБОУ СОШ с.Тастуба РБ, Duvanskij rajonб/р2002
4Серебренников Максим 2_МБОУ СОШ с.Тастуба РБ, Duvanskij rajonб/р2002
5Фасхетдинов Ростислав 2_МБОУ СОШ с.Тастуба РБ, Duvanskij rajonб/р2002
6Порядин Данил 2_МБОУ СОШ с.Тастуба РБ, Duvanskij rajonб/р2001
7Ворошков Кирилл 2_МБОУ СОШ с.Тастуба РБ, Duvanskij rajonб/р2003
8Шестаков Евгений 2_МБОУ СОШ с.Тастуба РБ, Duvanskij rajonб/р2003

Other events, Others, Jaroslavskaja oblast