Orgeo

"ЗА ПОБЕДУ!" 06.05.2017

Вид спорта
Велоспорт
Уровень
Локальные
Регион
Приморский край » Партизанск
Место проведения
район "Каменка"
Событие создал
Сергей Клепацкий
Онлайн заявка
до 04.05.2017 23:55 МСК закрыта

Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн (всего 81)

Выгрузить в файл для программы:

Быстрый переход:

«РОДНЯ БОЛЬШАЯ»
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
1Голичков Дмитрий Находка, личноб/р1962
2Голичков Сергей Находка, личноб/р2007
3Казанцев Алексей Партизанск, личноб/р1975
4Казанцев Владимир Партизанск, личноб/р2006
5Казанцева Татьяна Партизанск, личноб/р1974
6Оноприенко Виктория ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1972
7Оноприенко Константин ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р2006
8Подобрей Вадим Находка, личноб/р1978
9Подобрей Егор Находка, личноб/р2005
«РОДНЯ МАЛАЯ»
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
1Белялов Виктор родняб/р1976
2Белялов Владислав родняб/р2010
3Глобенко Константин Находка, личноб/р1970
4Глобенко Максим Находка, личноб/р2008
5Ларионова Екатерина ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1985
6Ларионова Наталья ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р2009
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 18+
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
1Дзех Мария Freerideб/р1980
2Зиганшина Кристина Владивосток, личноб/р1998
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 40+
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
1Бевзенко Елена Партизанск, личноб/р1961
2Бердянская Лариса Большой Камень, личноб/р1970
3Бобрышева Марина Партизанск, личноб/р1964
4Гавшина Надежда ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1969
5Ершова Анна Makkoli racing teamб/р1963
6Михалева Оксана ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1976
7Старикова Татьяна TANDEMб/р1970
8Юрченко Олеся Находка, личноб/р1975
МУЖЧИНЫ 18+
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
1Антонов Андрей Партизанск, личноб/р1988
2Блинов Александр Находка, личноб/р1988
3Бондарчук Роман Владивосток, личноб/р1996
4Галич Виталий Партизанск, личноб/р1990
5Кириенко Леонид TANDEMб/р1995
6Ларионов Александр ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1988
7Мирошниченко Евгений фантастические лосиб/р1988
8Нечепуренко Дмитрий Владивосток, личноб/р1987
9Николаев Александр ПелотонII1994
10Пудов Роман Велоклубб/р1999
11Советников Илья ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1991
МУЖЧИНЫ 30+
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
1Алфимов Алексей ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1983
2Анисимов Иван Владивосток, личноб/р1979
3Бабкин Вячеслав Партизанск, личноб/р1978
4Гафурбаев Вячеслав ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1979
5Гордеев Евгений Владивосток, личноб/р1986
6Дубов Виталий Makkoli racing teamб/р1981
7Дубровский Павел НАКАТб/р1986
8Котельвин Максим Уссурийск, личноб/р1982
9Кудря Дмитрий Находка, личноб/р1979
10Сидоров Антон ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1985
11Слатин Павел ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1977
12Соловьев Дмитрий Велобанда из Находкиб/р1986
13Туренко Максим Владивосток, личноб/р1984
14Фролов Денис НАКАТб/р1978
15Черненко Сергей Владивосток, личноб/р1984
16Шостак Андрей Политехникб/р1978
17Шостов Данил ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1980
МУЖЧИНЫ 40+
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
1Адаменко Александр TANDEMб/р1969
2Баранов Владимир Велоклуб г. Партизанскб/р1968
3Бухажиев Руслан Находка, личноб/р1976
4Гринёв Сергей Gutenberg racing teamб/р1976
5Денейкин Сергей Партизанск, личноб/р1975
6Дубовский Игорь Cеданка-фитнес клабб/р1970
7Ермакович Игорь Большой Камень, личноб/р1970
8Жидков Сергей Makkoli racing teamб/р1976
9Захарчук Сергей TANDEMб/р1973
10Иванов Владислав Большой Камень, личноб/р1970
11Колесников Виктор НАКАТб/р1969
12Котляров Максим TANDEMМС1972
13Салюков Константин TANDEMб/р1975
14Трудков Виталий Makkoli racing teamII1972
МУЖЧИНЫ 55+
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
1Антонов Андрей Партизанск, личноб/р1960
2Арапов Василий Партизанск, личноб/р1957
3Блиндяев Виктор Будь Здоровб/р1953
4Варивода Леонид Абрисб/р1961
5Голичков Дмитрий Находка, личноб/р1962
6Гомов Сергей Green Routeб/р1962
7Горецкий Алексей Абрисб/р1955
8Епишко Алексей Партизанск, личноб/р1961
9Кошутин Игорь ФОЦ Велоклуб "Находка"б/р1960
ЮНИОРЫ 15+* ДЕВ
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
1Бушков Дмитрий Велоклубб/р2000
2Куницын Роман ДЮСШ "СУЧАН"б/р2002
3Поручиков Родион Владивосток, личноб/р2002
4Скоробреха Денис ДЮСШ г.Партизанскб/р2000
5Смирнов Сергей Находка, личноб/р2002