Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Сибирский азимут-2017 25.04.2017 - 02.05.2017

Sport Type
Orienteering
Level
Interregional
Region
Krasnojarskij kraj » Shushenskij rajon
Place
пгт.Шушенское
Organizer
Сергей Худик
Online Registration
till 23.04.2017 23:00 MSK closed

List of registered Online participants (total 468)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д ДО 13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бадамшина Арина Kemerovskaja oblastб/р20052062618
2Барандий Дарья Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20052069390
3Безродных Анна Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20062055746
4Бекетова Алина Republic Hakasija2005
5Бекетова Светлана Republic HakasijaIIIю2005
6Богданова Алина Republic HakasijaIIю2005
7Брючко Ульяна Krasnojarskij krajI20059913131
8Гиманова Елизавета Republic HakasijaIIю2006
9Грибова Ирина Kemerovskaja oblastIIю20052055154
10Гусакова Снежана Republic HakasijaIIIю2007
11Евдокимова София ChitinskajaIIю2005
12Жукова Полина Krasnojarskij krajII20057003194
13Зотова Татьяна Republic Hakasijaб/р20062018047
14Исаева Лиза Kemerovskaja oblastб/р20052018080
15Каташевцева Стефания Irkutskaja oblastIIю20062069472
16Кригер Эрика Republic HakasijaIIIю2006
17Кузина Алина Krasnojarskij kraj2006
18Лузгина Виолета Kemerovskaja oblastб/р20042018079
19Медведкова Марина Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20072069355
20Намзырай Тана Republic Tyva, personalI2004
21Никольская Ксения Republic Hakasijaб/р20062018049
22Овчинникова Полина Krasnojarskij kraj, personal2006
23Ооржак Норжай Republic Tyva, personalI2003
24Павлова Мария Republic Hakasija2005
25Попова Полина Irkutskaja oblast20052023133
26Самсыгина Ангелина Republic Hakasijaб/р2005
27Сержантова Олеся Republic HakasijaIIIю2005
28Стародубцева Анастасия Novosibirskaja oblast20031633618
29Тутолмина Алёна Irkutskaja oblast20062078813
30Усова Владислава Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20071406825
31Хомушку Александра Republic Tyva, personalI2006
32Хохлачева Александра Republic HakasijaIIю2005
33Чувашова Виктория Novosibirskaja oblast20051302437
34Чудинова Ангелина Irkutskaja oblastб/р20072069388
35Шептеева Юля Republic HakasijaIIю2005
36Широглазова Светлана Krasnojarskij krajIII20062117510
37Шкредова Валерия Republic HakasijaIIIю2005
38Шкурыгина Вероника Irkutskaja oblast20052040548
39Ячменева Анастасия ChitinskajaIIю2006
Д ДО 15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аводкова Софья Kemerovskaja oblastIIю2004
2Аленичева Екатерина ChitinskajaIIIю2004
3Аль-Боши Софья Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20032023119
4Белоусова Дарья Republic BurjatijaI20031841340
5Бояркина Аня Kemerovskaja oblast20032018070
6Вараксина Елизавета Altajskij kraj20041419892
7Гаджула Татьяна Republic BurjatijaII20031418979
8Гераськина Вика Kemerovskaja oblastб/р20032018071
9Губенина Диана Krasnojarskij krajII2004
10Гурулева Анастасия ChitinskajaIIIю2004
11Доровских Ксения Kemerovskaja oblast20042018084
12Дутова Диана ChitinskajaII2003
13Дюрба Ксения Irkutskaja oblastIIю20041406823
14Ермакова Дана Republic HakasijaIIю2004
15Зайцева Евгения Krasnojarskij krajII20031422520
16Калиниченко Юлия Krasnojarskij kraj20031422527
17Кильдерова Екатерина Republic Hakasija2003
18Кирина Ирина Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20032069358
19Коноровская Алевтина Irkutskaja oblast20041405178
20Кривец Софья Omskaja oblastII20042024714
21Кром Анастасия Republic HakasijaII2003
22Кудряшова Мария Irkutskaja oblastII20031405160
23Кузнецова Екатерина Irkutskaja oblastI20031411902
24Лебедева Вероника Irkutskaja oblastIIю20032069393
25Лобыгина Марина Altajskij kraj20032082200
26Мазурова Валерия Krasnojarskij krajIII2004
27Матющенко Екатерина Krasnojarskij krajI2003
28Молчанова Елена Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20031405163
29Молчанова Полина Omskaja oblastI20042060490
30Пайко Виктория Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20032023118
31Пестова Диана Republic HakasijaIIIю2004
32Сафронова Алина Republic HakasijaIIю2003
33Слепко Виктория Krasnojarskij krajI2003
34Сокольникова Светлана Irkutskaja oblastI20032029906
35Стукалина Нина Irkutskaja oblast20042069473
36Теряева Екатерина Krasnojarskij krajI20041422529
37Тохтобина Алина Republic HakasijaIIю2004
38Чаптыкова Анна Republic HakasijaIIIю2004
39Чувашева Арина Republic HakasijaIIIю2004
40Шелест Валерия Kemerovskaja oblast20042055153
41Юшина Анна Irkutskaja oblast20041406828
Д ДО 17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Березина Анастасия Novosibirskaja oblastI20001404760
2Бодикова Полина Krasnojarskij kraj, personalIII2002
3Боднар Екатерина Republic HakasijaI20022018006
4Вимба Анна Republic HakasijaКМС2001
5Войтенко Виктория Krasnojarskij krajI2001
6Гаффарова Ангелина Krasnojarskij krajI2001
7Головина Кристина Krasnojarskij krajI2002
8Голодюк Елизавета Irkutskaja oblastI20021405156
9Девяшина Нина Krasnojarskij krajI2002
10Дементьева Екатерина Altajskij krajI20022028081
11Душечкина Елена Republic BurjatijaI20012114426
12Елизаркина Юля Kemerovskaja oblastI20022018072
13Еронова Дари Republic Burjatija2002
14Зырянова Оксана Republic BurjatijaКМС20012106506
15Казак Екатерина Irkutskaja oblastI20012055738
16Казанцева Мария Omskaja oblastI20021007746
17Каргапольцева Елизавета Republic BurjatijaI20021412457
18Колотовкина Ксения Krasnojarskij krajКМС20009201854
19Колупаева Екатерина Krasnojarskij krajIIIю2002
20Лаврова Елена Kemerovskaja oblastI20012018085
21Лапшин Лев Irkutskaja oblastI20012055745
22Маликова Елизавета Krasnojarskij krajКМС20029198212
23Михайлова Анна Krasnojarskij krajI2001
24Михайлова Мария Kemerovskaja oblastI20012062617
25Окунева Мария Altajskij krajКМС20011419895
26Плясовская Дарья Republic BurjatijaI20022097959
27Поломошнова Полина Republic BurjatijaI2001
28Протасова Кристина Irkutskaja oblastI20011411901
29Родина Екатерина Krasnojarskij krajI20029201856
30Розвезева Инна Republic BurjatijaIII2002
31Розвезева Наталья Republic BurjatijaIII2002
32Ротанова Александра Kemerovskaja oblastI20012055160
33Самойлова Екатерина Irkutskaja oblastIII20022023120
34Селюкова Диана Krasnojarskij krajКМС20019201858
35Соколова Екатерина Republic HakasijaI2001
36Сорокина Софья Kemerovskaja oblastI20012018078
37Сутурина Татьяна Republic BurjatijaI2002
38Таргын Дарина Republic TyvaIII2002
39Тарелкова Валерия ChitinskajaIIю2001
40Ткачук Александра ChitinskajaКМС20011397222
41Ульянова Юлия Republic BurjatijaIII200121006468
42Халявина Олеся Republic HakasijaI2001
43Цырендашиева Виктория ChitinskajaII2002
44Черноусова Любовь Republic HakasijaI20012018002
45Чжао Екатерина ChitinskajaII2001
46Юрьева Полина Republic BurjatijaКМС20012040849
Д ДО 19
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Амзаракова Полина Republic HakasijaКМС19992018039
2Антачева Анастасия Irkutskaja oblastКМС20001406827
3Бессонова Анастасия Altajskij krajI20001419893
4Богданова Соня Republic HakasijaI1999
5Войтенко Ольга Krasnojarskij krajКМС1999
6Гасман Татьяна Republic HakasijaI20002018009
7Дульцева Мария Kemerovskaja oblastIIIю2000
8Дунина Татьяна Krasnojarskij krajКМС19997202830
9Дылгирова Вероника ChitinskajaII1999
10Евсюнина Ольга Republic BurjatijaI20002114425
11Жилкина Екатерина Irkutskaja oblastI20001406830
12Иванова Ирина Republic BurjatijaКМС20002106509
13Кендина Юлия Kemerovskaja oblastIII2000
14Кошман Анна Republic Hakasijaб/р2000
15Кузнецова Алёна Novosibirskaja oblastII1999
16Кулакова Алла Republic HakasijaКМС2000
17Ли Эльвира ChitinskajaI1999
18Лябзина Александра Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001393846
19Мартынова Яна Republic HakasijaIII1999
20Опарина Марина Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19991404758
21Осипова Карина Krasnojarskij krajI2000
22Петрова Екатерина Kemerovskaja oblastI20002007434
23Саипкова Александра Republic HakasijaКМС1999
24Тихонова Александра Altajskij krajКМС20002028096
25Уткина Людмила Republic HakasijaI19992018014
26Филиппова Алёна Omskaja oblastI20002007276
27Цветникова Юлия Novosibirskaja oblastI2000
28Чанкова Наталья Republic HakasijaI2000
29Ширшова Валерия Omskaja oblastКМС19992040233
30Эзерих Алена Kemerovskaja oblastI2000
Д ДО 21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агафонов Алексей Krasnojarskij krajКМС1997
2Болейко Никита Omskaja oblastКМС19972093719
3Копченко Денис Krasnojarskij krajII1998
4Кузнецов Артем Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19982018083
5Линкевич Игорь Krasnojarskij krajКМС19997200085
6Марченко Егор Kemerovskaja oblastI19982018091
7Михайлов Денис Tomskaja oblast, personalб/р1997
8Михалёв Александр Omskaja oblastКМС19982055947
9Мухачев Сергей Krasnojarskij krajКМС19971302482
10Павленко Артем Omskaja oblastКМС19972093705
11Подгородецкий Роман Tomskaja oblast, personalб/р1998
12Разумов Владимир Krasnojarskij krajКМС199813024567
13Рахмонов Тимур Altajskij krajКМС19981302386
14Севостьянов Евгений Krasnojarskij krajII1998
15Склюев Андрей Tomskaja oblastКМС19981007672
16Смазнев Дмитрий Omskaja oblastКМС19981633065
17Тихомиров Евгений Krasnojarskij kraj, personalКМС1998
18Федоров Иннокентий Kemerovskaja oblastI19982062615
19Филин Максим Tomskaja oblast, personalб/р19982007409
20Шелестов Никита Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19971418959
Ж СТ. ВОЗРАСТА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ведерникова Светлана Krasnojarskij kraj, personalб/р1957
2Дурнова Татьяна Kemerovskaja oblastI19672007427
3Линкевич Ольга Krasnojarskij krajКМС19741302494
4Онищенко Ирина Krasnojarskij krajМСМК19759201855
5Соколова Октябрина Novosibirskaja oblastКМС1952439149
6Хлебодарова Татьяна Republic BurjatijaII19691841329
7Чумова Надежда Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19621404777
8Шишканова Светлана Irkutskaja oblastI19580
9Шмонина Татьяна Krasnojarskij krajIII1957
10Юрьева Евгения Republic BurjatijaКМС19742040846
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Ирина Krasnojarskij kraj, personalКМС1987
2Архипова Кира Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19861301186
3Батальцева Наталия Tomskaja oblastМС19932005703
4Волкова Александра Tomskaja oblastКМС19937201625
5Гетт Елена Republic HakasijaМС19881302422
6Жидкова Галина Republic HakasijaI19752018010
7Житомирская Ирина Republic BurjatijaМС19831403831
8Загородникова Дарья Tomskaja oblastКМС19951007691
9Иванова Наталья Krasnojarskij krajКМС19961393569
10Иванова Татьяна Krasnojarskij krajI19887203774
11Иволина Светлана Tomskaja oblast, personalI19952007414
12Кочетова Алена Tomskaja oblastII1995
13Кочменева Елена ChitinskajaКМС19827003191
14Краснова Светлана Russia, personalб/р19848005393
15Латышева Валентина Krasnojarskij krajII1998
16Ли Виктория Republic Hakasijaб/р1986
17Лыскина Дарья Krasnojarskij krajМС19957203764
18Лябзина Анна Krasnojarskij krajМС19961393847
19Манько Татьяна Krasnojarskij kraj, personalIII1988
20Мелкомукова Татьяна Krasnojarskij kraj, personalб/р1989
21Новичкова Ольга Altajskij krajМС19919114112
22Окунева Татьяна Novosibirskaja oblastМС19961006735
23Патракова Альбина Novosibirskaja oblastМС19821301082
24Плотникова Дарья Novosibirskaja oblastМС19941404755
25Прусская Людмила Krasnojarskij krajКМС1987
26Пугачева Анастасия Krasnojarskij krajКМС19951409801
27Пунтус Анастасия Krasnojarskij krajМС19941393845
28Рыболова Светлана Kemerovskaja oblast, personalКМС19891007689
29Сафронова Юлия Nizhegorodskaja oblast, personalI19759920001
30Сергеева Анастасия ChitinskajaМС19931001651
31Ширнина Татьяна Krasnojarskij krajМС1977
32Ячменева Алена ChitinskajaМС1980681803
М ДО 13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акинин Александр Krasnojarskij krajIII2005
2Алексеев Виталий Irkutskaja oblast20052078791
3Анучин Никита Republic HakasijaIIю2007
4Болганов Михаил Republic HakasijaIIIю2005
5Величко Глеб Krasnojarskij krajII20052117506
6Дрибас Сергей ChitinskajaIIIю2006
7Злобов Александр Republic HakasijaIIIю20062018046
8Калашников Максим Irkutskaja oblastб/р20072055744
9Королев Иван Altajskij krajIIю20072028090
10Кузьменко Данил Republic Hakasija2005
11Лихачев Максим Republic HakasijaIIIю2006
12Макович Никита Krasnojarskij krajIIIю2005504193
13Максимов Сергей Novosibirskaja oblastIIIю2005238222
14Мандрик Илья Tomskaja oblastIIIю2006
15Медведев Данил Republic HakasijaIIIю2007
16Никоношин Сергей Irkutskaja oblastб/р20072023116
17Носов Денис Irkutskaja oblast20052023113
18Пахомов Егор Republic Hakasijaб/р20072018042
19Пац Николай Irkutskaja oblast20062023171
20Подъяпольский Максим Altajskij krajIIIю20054711633
21Посталюк Дмитрий Republic HakasijaIIю2005
22Пятин Игорь Republic HakasijaIIю2005
23Рубинкович Кирилл Krasnojarskij krajIIIю2006
24Селюков Ярослав Krasnojarskij krajII20057890014
25Сидоров Алексей Republic Burjatija, personal2004
26Собко Максим Altajskij krajIIIю20054711641
27Табастаев Роман Republic HakasijaIIю2005
28Топаков Николай Kemerovskaja oblastIIIю20062062616
29Чернигов Антон Irkutskaja oblast20052028186
30Черников Илья Irkutskaja oblast20052055747
31Черноусов Антон Republic HakasijaIIIю20062018017
32Черноусов Михаил Republic HakasijaIIIю20082018040
33Чесноков Роман Irkutskaja oblastб/р20072023125
34Шупинский Максим Republic Hakasija2005
35Якубовский Александр Irkutskaja oblast20061405166
М ДО 15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аксенов Максим Kemerovskaja oblastIII2004
2Андрющенко Александр Krasnojarskij krajIIIю2004
3Ануфриев Богдан Kemerovskaja oblast20032018076
4Багдинов Влад Kemerovskaja oblast20032018083
5Белобрыкин Сергей ChitinskajaIII2003
6Бергарт Сергей Kemerovskaja oblastб/р20042055158
7Богатырев Илья Krasnojarskij krajIII2003
8Болгов Александр Krasnojarskij krajII20041422307
9Болдырев Денис Republic HakasijaIIIю2004
10Борода Дмитрий Omskaja oblastI20032093726
11Брызгалов Артем Republic BurjatijaI2003
12Бутин Максим Irkutskaja oblast20042029902
13Варжавский Антон Chitinskaja2003
14Величко Никита Krasnojarskij krajI20031422310
15Власов Виктор Republic Hakasija2004
16Волчатов Глеб Irkutskaja oblast20042029916
17Гилязов Ян Republic BurjatijaIII20032106508
18Григоров Никита Altajskij krajII20042086309
19Демин Александр Novosibirskaja oblastI20032040881
20Кавандин Николай Irkutskaja oblastI20032029919
21Катаев Иван Republic HakasijaI2003
22Киселев Артем Krasnojarskij krajб/р2004
23Книс Семён Republic HakasijaIIю2004
24Латышев Максим Chitinskaja2003
25Линкевич Иван Krasnojarskij kraj20041302493
26Менчиков Алексей Omskaja oblastI20032093730
27Метелев Кирилл Republic HakasijaIIю2004
28Морозов Денис Kemerovskaja oblastIIIю2004
29Надточий Никита Omskaja oblastII20041408399
30Овчинников Егор Republic HakasijaIIIю2004
31Огородов Александр Krasnojarskij krajIII2003
32Опарин Дмитрий Novosibirskaja oblastI20041391096
33Павлюк Сергей Irkutskaja oblast20042040533
34Петров Алексей Irkutskaja oblastIII20032040545
35Половинко Кирилл Republic BurjatijaI2004742875
36Поляков Николай Republic Hakasija2004
37Попов Данил Krasnojarskij krajII20041422320
38Потоцкий Дмитрий ChitinskajaIIIю2004
39Радзюк Арсений Krasnojarskij krajII20041422318
40Рогозин Владимир Krasnojarskij krajI20037003194
41Сазонов Матвей ChitinskajaIIIю2004
42Самохвалов Николай Kemerovskaja oblast20032018071
43Себедаш Матвей Krasnojarskij krajII20041422535
44Севальнев Степан Altajskij krajII20031419897
45Селюков Ярослав Krasnojarskij krajII20057890014
46Симонов Кирилл Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20042029913
47Смарыгин Александр Republic HakasijaI2003
48Толкачев Павел Irkutskaja oblastIIю20042023141
49Турчанинов Владимир Omskaja oblastI20041000045
50Федоров Дима Republic Burjatijaб/р2004
51Цыренжапов Сергей Republic BurjatijaI2003
52Черемных Илья Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20032078801
53Шапцев Максим Kemerovskaja oblast2003
54Шаталов Матвей Novosibirskaja oblastI20031391094
55Широглазов Павел Krasnojarskij krajI20041422510
56Шмырев Алексей Altajskij kraj20031302397
57Щепин Дмитрий Krasnojarskij krajI2003206507
58Юрьев Андрей Republic BurjatijaI20032040850
М СТ.ВОЗРАСТА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белоусов Аркадий Republic BurjatijaI19601841338
2Гордеев Василий Republic BurjatijaКМС19601007965
3Деев Сергей Novosibirskaja oblastI19571302439
4Злобов Виктор Republic Hakasijaб/р19522018012
5Коростелев Сергей Republic Hakasijaб/р19582018013
6Латышев Сергей Omskaja oblastМС19579920005
7Натальин Владимир Republic BurjatijaКМС19652040876
8Овчинников Владимир Krasnojarskij kraj, personalб/р1970
9Черняев Дмитрий Republic Burjatija, personalI19722040878
10Шилкин Анатолий Omskaja oblast, personalМС19611007747
11Шишканов Виктор Irkutskaja oblastКМС19530
12Щепин Александр Krasnojarskij kraj, personalМС1959
13Юрьев Дмитрий Republic BurjatijaКМС19672040842
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Александров Владимир ChitinskajaМС19901633626
2Андриянов Геннадий Krasnojarskij kraj, personalКМС1970
3Архипов Алексей Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19871302419
4Балагуров Вячеслав Krasnojarskij kraj, personalКМС19941404549
5Букатов Василий Republic HakasijaII1989
6Васильев Михаил Omskaja oblastКМС19952086483
7Гетт Александр Republic HakasijaМС19851302428
8Горбунов Владимир Irkutskaja oblastI19877737477
9Григорьев Андрей Krasnojarskij krajЗМС19849990888
10Даваа Арат Republic Tyva, personalКМС1993
11Деркач Сергей Leningradskaja oblastII1996
12Долганов Александр Russia, personalI19847207167
13Дурнов Александр Krasnojarskij krajМС19931302487
14Евсюков Сергей Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19838383838
15Ерахтин Игорь Tomskaja oblastI19941007764
16Ербягин Владислав Krasnojarskij krajМС19961001539
17Жуковский Василий Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19881001550
18Зарецкий Иван Tomskaja oblast, personalI19922007409
19Захарушкин Иван Omskaja oblastКМС19962093715
20Зыков Василий Krasnojarskij krajМС19837201618
21Иванов Вадим Krasnojarskij krajМС19967207166
22Ишков Денис Krasnojarskij krajI1992
23Квасов Роман Leningradskaja oblastII1993
24Конев Владимир Krasnojarskij kraj, personalII1987
25Коровко Михаил Leningradskaja oblastКМС1995
26Кравцов Дмитрий Krasnojarskij krajКМС19869200936
27Кузнецов Денис Republic HakasijaI1995
28Кузьмин Дмитрий Tomskaja oblastМС19911007695
29Кукоров Сергей Kemerovskaja oblastМС19789999942
30Ларин Вадим Altajskij krajМС19961220296
31Лебедев Андрей Krasnojarskij krajI1996
32Лукьяненко Алексей ChitinskajaМС19911633612
33Майбах Андрей Tomskaja oblastКМС1996
34Максимов Данил Altajskij krajМС19951302395
35Меренцов Сергей Krasnojarskij kraj, personalМС19791301602
36Носов Алексей Krasnojarskij krajМС19959000028
37Оленников Сергей ChitinskajaМС1994
38Ооржак Дидим-Оол Irkutskaja oblast, personalКМС1995
39Патрин Дмитрий Krasnojarskij kraj, personalМС19919000018
40Перминов Петр Tomskaja oblast, personalб/р1996
41Пинягин Павел Omskaja oblastКМС1988613666
42Плетяный Николай Leningradskaja oblastКМС1996
43Поздеев Андрей Omskaja oblastКМС19922093714
44Полев Максим Krasnojarskij krajI1986
45Потявин Владислав Krasnojarskij krajКМС19961302423
46Романчук Максим Omskaja oblastКМС19952093720
47Рыбаченко Роман Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19841302433
48Рыболов Роман Kemerovskaja oblast, personalКМС19821007688
49Сарана Андрей Krasnojarskij krajКМС19937203770
50Склюев Дмитрий Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19891009330
51Сметанников Александр Krasnojarskij krajКМС19841221084
52Старожилов Иван Tomskaja oblast, personalб/р1996
53Степанидин Дмитрий Republic HakasijaМС19901301604
54Судаков Иван Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19871302432
55Счастливцев Роман Omskaja oblastII19932093718
56Удалкин Никита Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19951302436
57Устюжанин Иван Russia, personal19851007688
58Федоренко Максим Tomskaja oblastКМС1994
59Фомичев Андрей Kemerovskaja oblast, personalI1988
60Фролов Василий Leningradskaja oblastМС1996
61Халитов Артем Novosibirskaja oblastб/р19831404755
62Челноков Максим Krasnojarskij kraj, personalКМС1984
63Чернов Георгий Omskaja oblastКМС19942093701
64Ширнин Виктор Krasnojarskij krajМС1973
Ю ДО 17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алиакбаров Ислам Omskaja oblastI20022093728
2Баумгертнер Владимир Republic HakasijaI2001
3Березников Егор Altajskij krajI20021417908
4Болдырев Николай Republic BurjatijaI20012040832
5Глухов Данил Kemerovskaja oblast, personalI20012007435
6Денисенко Данил Republic Burjatija, personalI20012102444
7Долгов Матвей Krasnojarskij krajI2002
8Еремеев Дмитрий Republic Burjatija2002
9Зачиняев Кирилл Irkutskaja oblastII20022069354
10Каплунский Ярослав Novosibirskaja oblastI20011408350
11Кирьянов Никита Republic HakasijaIII20012018029
12Корнеев Арсений Krasnojarskij kraj20021422319
13Кочелаков Дмитрий Republic HakasijaII20012018037
14Куминов Степан Kemerovskaja oblastI20022055152
15Кушнер Эмиль Krasnojarskij krajI2002
16Левин Семён Kemerovskaja oblastI20022007435
17Леонов Игорь Republic BurjatijaIII20012097961
18Логутенко Даниил ChitinskajaII2001
19Меринов Вадим Irkutskaja oblastIIю20022055748
20Мещеряков Данила Krasnojarskij krajКМС20019201852
21Наговский Данил Krasnojarskij krajКМС20029201859
22Пинчук Егор Kemerovskaja oblastII20022055155
23Прокудин Святослав Republic Burjatija2001
24Прудников Максим Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20022069383
25Самойлов Олег Irkutskaja oblastI20012029920
26Смолин Герман Krasnojarskij krajI2002
27Соседов Максим Krasnojarskij krajКМС20027202831
28Сыров Максим Irkutskaja oblastI20022029908
29Сюсюкин Владислав Kemerovskaja oblastI20022055157
30Тюменцев Владимир Irkutskaja oblastI20011406823
31Хархенов Леонид Republic BurjatijaIII2002
32Чепелев Иван Irkutskaja oblastII200214068821
33Чернигов Руслан Irkutskaja oblastI200214068820
34Шаповалов Денис Krasnojarskij krajII2002
35Швабский Александр Kemerovskaja oblastII20022007436
36Шмонин Павел Krasnojarskij krajI2002
37Шожунчап Болат Republic TyvaI2002
Ю ДО 19
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аникин Михаил Novosibirskaja oblastКМС20001404756
2Васильев Александр Republic BurjatijaI20001413296
3Воронков Владимир Irkutskaja oblastI20001405161
4Гавриленко Алексей Kemerovskaja oblastI20002007433
5Гусев Никита Republic BurjatijaI20001405170
6Даржаа Эртине Republic TyvaII2000
7Коваленко Максим Krasnojarskij krajКМС1999
8Конев Александр Tomskaja oblastII20002300433
9Коновалов Андрей Republic BurjatijaI20002040821
10Кривогорницын Игорь Republic BurjatijaI20001405151
11Крюков Семён Novosibirskaja oblastКМС20001006746
12Кулябин Андрей Irkutskaja oblastКМС19992102005
13Мизонов Юрий Krasnojarskij kraj, personalII2000
14Мухаметов Владислав Republic HakasijaIII1999
15Никулин Максим Tomskaja oblastII20002300462
16Пензин Александр Republic HakasijaКМС1999
17Саая Ачыты Republic Tyva, personalIIIю2000
18Сазыкин Герман Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001302442
19Самсыгин Денис Republic HakasijaI2000
20Седых Евгений Kemerovskaja oblastI19992055156
21Созонов Никита Krasnojarskij krajIII2000
22Таскаев Максим Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001301081
23Татаринов Игорь Omskaja oblastI20001408354
24Тюменцев Егор Altajskij krajI20001419899
25Хоменко Даниил Tomskaja oblastI20002300435
26Хромов Александр Krasnojarskij krajI2000
27Ширнин Вячеслав Krasnojarskij krajКМС2000
28Шубин Георгий Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19991006742
29Ягубцев Павел Altajskij krajI20001417903
Ю ДО 21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анциферова Анастасия Krasnojarskij krajКМС19989201860
2Белая Софья Krasnojarskij krajКМС19971302452
3Дансарунова Дарья Krasnojarskij krajКМС19981302081
4Зыбина Мария Novosibirskaja oblastКМС1998
5Ильина Олеся Tomskaja oblast, personalI1997
6Кузьминых Дарья Irkutskaja oblastКМС19992069454
7Лыскина Ксения Krasnojarskij krajКМС19979200937
8Повасар Елизавета Krasnojarskij krajI1998
9Поверина Алена Kemerovskaja oblastКМС1998
10Свистич Наталья Tomskaja oblastIII1998
11Слегина Анна Kemerovskaja oblastI19982018092
12Тимофеева Кристина Krasnojarskij krajКМС19981303466
13Шемонаева Мария Altajskij krajI19971419891
14Шупикова Дарья Krasnojarskij krajМС19981393787