Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
Классика 50 - женщины |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год |
---|
1 | | Агеева Оксана | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1983 |
2 | | Вакарева Зоя | Волна | б/р | 1952 |
3 | | Есенина Марина | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1961 |
4 | | Исайкина Анастасия | running team | б/р | 1995 |
5 | | Катумина Екатерина | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1996 |
6 | | Сотникова Олеся | ЦДЮТК-Гришнова | б/р | 1981 |
7 | | Сотникова Софья | ЦДЮТК-Гришнова | IIIю | 2015 |
8 | | Чибизова Елизавета | Рязань, лично | II | 2013 |
Классика 50 - мужчины |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год |
---|
1 | | Агеев Александр | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1981 |
2 | | Иванов Максим | РЦДТ | IIIю | 2014 |
3 | | Новиков Михаил | РЦДТ | IIIю | 2014 |
4 | | Чибизов Матвей | Рязань, лично | II | 2011 |
Классика 100 - женщины |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год |
---|
1 | | Абашкина Светлана | Рязаньагровод | б/р | 1975 |
2 | | Анисимова Анастасия | СК АЗЪ | I | 2009 |
3 | | Антонова Ирина | Рязанская обл., лично | б/р | 1978 |
4 | | Васильева Юлия | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1999 |
5 | | Васяткина Инесса | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1988 |
6 | | Кабочкина Светлана | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1984 |
7 | | Кузнецова Мария | СК АЗЪ | I | 2007 |
8 | | Кузнецова Таисия | РЦДТ | I | 2007 |
9 | | Мжельская Софья | ЦДЮТК-Гришнова | I | 2010 |
10 | | Новикова Екатерина | РЦДТ | б/р | 1986 |
11 | | Орлова София | СК АЗЪ | КМС | 1997 |
12 | | Соина Полина | СК АЗЪ | КМС | 2005 |
13 | | Филатова Полина | ЦДЮТК-Гришнова | I | 2008 |
Классика 100 - мужчины |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год |
---|
1 | | Анисимов Илья | СК АЗЪ | I | 2008 |
2 | | Вакарев Владимир | Волна | б/р | 1985 |
3 | | Васяткин Дмитрий | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1988 |
4 | | Горбатов Владимир | Рязанский р-н, лично | I | 1986 |
5 | | Зенкин Николай | СК АЗЪ | I | 1987 |
6 | | Зимнухов Артем | Рязань, лично | КМС | 1989 |
7 | | Капцов Дмитрий | РЦДТ | I | 1990 |
8 | | Ковалев Сергей | Ëлки-моталки | I | 1982 |
9 | | Конышев Никита | РЦДТ | IIю | 2010 |
10 | | Конышев Роман | РЦДТ | II | 2007 |
11 | | Кособоков Александр | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1993 |
12 | | Кузнецов Максим | РЦДТ | IIю | 2009 |
13 | | Кузнецов Петр | РЦДТ | б/р | 1977 |
14 | | Лапынин Александр | Рязаньагровод | б/р | 1994 |
15 | | Мжельский Михаил | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1977 |
16 | | Миронов Александр | СК АЗЪ | I | 2006 |
17 | | Новиков Антон | РЦДТ | б/р | 1988 |
18 | | Понкратов Денис | динамо | I | 1993 |
19 | | Стерликов Максим | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1986 |
20 | | Усанов Андрей | Рязань, лично | IIIю | 1982 |
21 | | Устинов Иван | РЦДТ | IIIю | 2011 |
22 | | Чибизов Алексей | Рязань, лично | б/р | 1976 |