List of registered Online participants
Export as file:
Д 09-10 - девушки 2009-2010 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Аминова Альфия | СШОР Кондопога Сидоров ВВ | II | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
2 | | Богданова Алина | Беломорская СШ | I | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Pay on the spot |
3 | | Голинкова Евгения | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | I | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
4 | | Кобелева Аня | МБУ ДО Пудожская ДЮСШ | II | 2009 | | 1 | Pay on the spot |
5 | | Костина Ксения | СШОР Кондопога Сидоров ВВ | II | 2009 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
6 | | Лебидка Юлия | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | I | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
7 | | Нигматулина Риана | “РСШОР» Услугина И.А | III | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Pay on the spot |
8 | | Пинькоева Варвара | СШОР Кондопога Сидоров ВВ | I | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
9 | | Семенова Ксения | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | Iю | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
10 | | Сидорова Евгения | СШОР Кондопога Сидорова АЕ | I | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
11 | | Смирнова Дарина | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | I | 2009 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
12 | | Усманова Руслана | Спортивная школа Костомукша | I | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Pay on the spot |
13 | | Хадюк Евгения | СШОР Кондопога Сидоров ВВ | II | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
Д 11-12 - девушки 2011-2012 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Голинкова Арина | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | III | 2013 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
2 | | Кильцова Карина | СШОР Кондопога Сидорова АЕ | II | 2012 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
3 | | Кильцова Кира | СШОР Кондопога Сидорова АЕ | II | 2012 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
4 | | Князева Любовь | СШОР Кондопога Сидоров ВВ | II | 2012 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
5 | | Хафизова Марина | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | III | 2012 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
6 | | Щербакова Ксения | СШОР Кондопога Сидорова АЕ | I | 2012 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
М 2009-2010 - юноши 2009-2010 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Данилов Иван | “РСШОР» Услугина И.А | Iю | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Pay on the spot |
2 | | Деомидов Артемий | СШОР Кондопога Сидорова АЕ | II | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
3 | | Кондратьев Николай | СШОР Кондопога Сидорова АЕ | I | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
4 | | Моторин Максим | СШОР Кондопога Сидоров ВВ | II | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
5 | | Недорезов Егор | Gatchinskij rajon | I | 2009 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
6 | | Незванов Степан | СШОР Кондопога Сидоров ВВ | I | 2010 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
М 2011-12 - юноши 2011-2012 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Букачук Андрей | СШОР Кондопога Сидорова АЕ | III | 2012 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
2 | | Квак Максим | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | II | 2012 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
3 | | Макаров Алексей | “РСШОР» Услугина И.А | III | 2011 | | 1,2,3 | Pay on the spot |
4 | | Суровцев Глеб Глеб | МБУ ДО Пудожская ДЮСШ | III | 2012 | | 1 | Pay on the spot |
5 | | Фокин Михаил | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | Iю | 2011 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
6 | | Шапаев Вячеслав | СШОР Кондопога Сидорова АЕ | I | 2012 | | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |