Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн (всего 24)
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
Ж 35 - 1989 и старше (до 45лет) |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Сокур Елена | Хабаровск, лично | б/р | 1982 | |
Ж В - старше 45 лет |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Наумова Наталья | Хабаровск, лично | МСМК | 1970 | 8170570 |
2 | | Сингур Марина | Хабаровск, лично | МС | 1967 | 1005510 |
Ж10 (до 11лет) - 2014 и младше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Галыкина Ульяна | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | б/р | 2014 | |
2 | | Саблина Анна | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | б/р | 2015 | |
Ж12 (до 13лет) - 2012-2013 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Кондрук Ульяна | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | IIю | 2014 | |
Ж16 (до 17лет) - 2008-2009 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Кондрук Анна | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | КМС | 2008 | |
Ж18 (до 19лет) - 2006-2007 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Ашмурова Софья | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | КМС | 2007 | |
М 35 - 1989 и старше (до 45лет) |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Козорез Иван | Амурск, лично | МС | 1982 | 8512927 |
2 | | Лагода Максим | СК ФАНТАЗЁР | ЗМС | 1989 | 1005238 |
3 | | Один Сергей | Скандинав | I | 1985 | 8520503 |
М В - старше 45 лет |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Нестеренко Петр | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | б/р | 1988 | |
2 | | Петров Фёдор | СК «Север» | б/р | 1977 | 8520755 |
М10 (до 11лет) - 2014 и младше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Кобзев Кирилл | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | б/р | 2014 | |
2 | | Марченко Константин | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | IIю | 2014 | |
3 | | Один Александр | Скандинав | б/р | 2016 | |
М12 (до 13лет) - 2012-2013 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Нестеренко Назар | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | б/р | 2012 | |
М14 (до 15лет) - 2010-2011г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Петров Иван | СК «Север» | II | 2011 | 843460 |
2 | | Фаст Владислав | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | I | 2010 | |
М16 (до 17лет) - 2008-2009 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Сошников Михаил | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | I | 2009 | |
М18 (до 19лет) - 2006-2007 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Третьяков Егор | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | I | 2006 | |
женщины - 2005 и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Игнатова Алина | ТОГУ | МС | 2003 | 8655732 |
2 | | Трусова Алина | СШ " Лидер" Труфанов А.Ф | МС | 1999 | |
мужчины - 2005 и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Жилин Максим | ТОГУ | МС | 2001 | 8655731 |