Orgeo – Online entry and results system

03-05 сентября 2016   Кыштым, пос. Слюдорудник

Чемпионат Российского студенческого союза

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 31.08.2016 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 115)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 1989-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверкина Марина 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI1995130201712
2Артес Наталья 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoКМС1994988988812
3Воробьева Дария 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoКМС1991996669912
4Галкина Анастасия 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskКМС1997130214312
5Григорьева Алена 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI199712
6Гуревич Лариса 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskМС1974140467412
7Давыдова Мария 36_ВГУ (Воронеж), VoronezhКМС199212
8Дворянская Анна 63_Самарская область, SamaraМС1997992222912
9Дёмина Алёна 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoКМС1994100920512
10Жеребцова Елизавета 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI199512
11Инюшина Анна 71_ТулГУ, TulaМС1992130255412
12Карасева Маргарита 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI1992230002512
13Карпельсон Ася 78_СПбГУ, area Petrogradskij rajon spbКМС199289584712
14Кириллова Виктория 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskI199612
15Коровина Алина 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС1999140468212
16Крохалева Анна 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskКМС199812
17Меркулова Алина 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI1994200422712
18Мрозовская Елизавета 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI1995200421412
19Мурзина Анастасия 63_Самарский университет, SamaraКМС1996202489612
20Никитина Алина 71_ТулГУ, TulaI1994139491012
21Нуриахметова Елена 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskI1998202806812
22Оборина Татьяна 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС199312
23Овчинникова Виктория 74_КСО Динамо, Cheljabinskб/р198312
24Овчинникова Ирина 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskМС1987160085412
25Пензина Ксения 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilМС1998100540212
26Потапенко Мирина 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, district VaoI1997130120212
27Прокопьева Екатерина 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskКМС1996920093412
28Просвирина Дарья 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskКМС199512
29Ракова Алена 31_НИУ БелГУ, BelgorodКМС199912
30Рахманина Мария 71_ТулГУ, TulaКМС1996100531712
31Рябухина Марина 36_ВГУ (Воронеж), VoronezhКМС1996140939312
32Скачкова Татьяна 36_ВГУ (Воронеж), VoronezhКМС1998160225312
33Тархова Ирина 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilМС1981230055412
34Трифиленкова Валентина 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, district VaoКМС1998163366812
35Турченюк Мария 74_o-chel.ru, CheljabinskКМС1984130215012
36Фадеева Дарья 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, district VaoI1997201828712
37Фахрутдинова Юлия 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgМС1996130229612
38Химочкина Мария 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, district VaoI1997200404512
39Хуснутдинова Алина 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС1996163308812
40Шакирова Александра 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskМС1987100579012
41Щербань Татьяна 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС1996160224712
МУЖЧИНЫ - 1989-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Асоян Никита 66_ДЮСАШ, EkaterinburgКМС199412
2Ахтаров Данил 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС1996977777512
3Байдимиров Ростислав 2_БашГУ, Birskij rajonКМС1995720162312
4Балабан Борис 71_ТулГУ, TulaКМС1997130222012
5Бахтерев Александр 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskijМС1977163344312
6Борисов Владимир 71_ТулГУ, TulaI1999141075912
7Варанкин Даниил 74_ЮУрГУ АС, CheljabinskI199512524252
8Веселков Сергей 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskКМС1994139358412
9Волков Евгений 50_Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajonI1996200422412
10Гасников Павел 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI1994204028812
11Голдырев Виталий 59_ПГНИУ, PermКМС1997139498312
12Горшков Олег 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskКМС1993140468012
13Гуляев Виталий 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskКМС1998744444412
14Гуревич Никита 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskМС1997112321112
15Девятов Владиспав 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, district VaoI1995141156412
16Димитриев Денис 66_ДЮСАШ, EkaterinburgКМС199212
17Дингес Виктор 66_ДЮСАШ, EkaterinburgМС1985100942512
18Долгополов Константин 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskКМС1974917700512
19Дорма Алексей 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI197220408102
20Елизаров Никита 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI1997141394012
21Ермаченков Алексей 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI1986863081912
22Ермаченков Филипп 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoМС1993914019312
23Жихарев Вячеслав 36_ВГУ (Воронеж), VoronezhКМС199712
24Зайцев Иван 50_Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajonб/р199712
25Замараев Николай 18_ИжГТУ им. М.Т. Калашникова, IzhevskI1994141582512
26Заревенко Павел 36_ВГУ (Воронеж), VoronezhМС1989100688412
27Зорин Егор 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС1989130123312
28Иванов Евгений 74_КСО Динамо, Cheljabinskб/р197412
29Иксанов Владислав 2_УГНТУ, UfaКМС1997100152912
30Иовенко Виктор 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskКМС1990100943612
31Иркабаев Игорь 2_УГНТУ, UfaКМС1996100940012
32Китаев Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalII1977204083312
33Кожин Петр 74_КСО Динамо, CheljabinskI198612
34Козявин Валентин 25_ДВФУ, VladivostokМС1995140489712
35Колупаев Иван 36_ВГУ (Воронеж), VoronezhМС199512
36Коровин Алексей 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС1999140468112
37Корюков Леонид 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС1998130202112
38Кудряшов Иван 50_Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajonКМС1996140681412
39Кулешов Михаил 31_НИУ БелГУ, BelgorodМС1997139109012
40Куликов Иван 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС1994139377612
41Леонов Дмитрий 31_НИУ БелГУ, BelgorodМС199612
42Литенков Алексей 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgIII1980160087112
43Лысенко Алексей 50_Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajonКМС199712
44Магинский Алексей 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskКМС199712
45Маренков Александр 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI1990200420112
46Маркин Павел 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС1999140478212
47Медведев Григорий 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, district VaoМС1992100945612
48Микушин Алексей 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskIIю19702
49Морозов Андрей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС1984130228412
50Никитин Дмитрий 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskМС1996163331112
51Новокрещенов Кирилл 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI19832372162
52Паршин Сергей 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, district VaoМС1995133133112
53Поздеев Константин 50_Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajonМС199412
54Поздняков Дмитрий 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskКМС1998140467112
55Поздняков Сергей 31_НИУ БелГУ, BelgorodМС199412
56Полушкин Андрей 50_Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajonКМС1994140672112
57Попов Евгений 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgМС1989100543912
58Попов Сергей 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, district VaoМС1996160249412
59Ровенских Евгений 31_НИУ БелГУ, BelgorodМС199412
60Рыбалов Виталий 50_Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajonб/р199712
61Рыжов Алексей 74_КСО Динамо, Cheljabinskб/р198112
62Сафин Павел 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskI199812
63Севостьянов Евгений 74_СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinskб/р1970777717412
64Ситников Дмитрий 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС1997230057012
65Скородумов Анатолий 77_НИЯУ МИФИ, district JuaoI1997200734112
66Смыгунов Антон 71_ТулГУ, TulaКМС1994163388412
67Сорокин Антон 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskКМС199420692212
68Степанов Александр 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС1995163312412
69Теркин Павел 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskКМС1999990000912
70Фадеев Евгений 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagilМСМК197575150112
71Черепанов Вадим 74_КСО Динамо, CheljabinskКМС1990130224212
72Чмаев Сергей 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС1997100543812
73Шакиров Иван 74_МЧС, CheljabinskМС1982999997412
74Шаповалов Константин 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk19822067322

Other events, Orienteering, Cheljabinskaja oblast