Orgeo – Online entry and results system

"Триатлон Хабаровский край"

Triathlon. Regional.

Registration finished 09.07.2016 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

George Volkushin

List of registered Online participants (total 55)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

MУЖ 1966Г И СТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Березовский Юрий ЛК "Ветеран"МС1963
2Заверталюк Эдуард Habarovsk, personalб/р1962
3Настобурский Анатолий ЛК "Ветеран"б/р1949
4Сингур Николай Habarovsk, personalб/р1950
ДЕВ.1997-2001ГР
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Чичур Юлия Habarovsk, personalб/р1998
ЖЕН.1966 И СТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Веслополова Татьяна Habarovsk, personalб/р1958
ЖЕН.1967-76ГР
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Катренюк Наталья Russia, personalб/р1969
2Наумова Наталья Habarovsk, personalМСМК1970
ЖЕН.1977-1986ГР
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Голубева Евгения Komsomolsk na amure, personalб/р1984
2Резниченко Инна ИКП МТО-Пионерб/р1979
3Сокур Елена Habarovsk, personalб/р1982
ЖЕН.1987-96ГР
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Чудина Оксана Russia, personalМС1989
МУЖ 1967-76 ГР
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Белов Юрий ПАО "Газпром"б/р1968
2Волкушин Георгий ЛК "Ветеран"МС1968
3Голота Александр Habarovsk, personalб/р1974
4Дель Станислав ПионерI1970
5Иваньков Артур КнАГТУб/р1968
6Крыжановский Александр Komsomolsk na amure, personalб/р1969
7Кузин Андрей ИКП МТО-Пионерб/р1969
8Мустяц Леонид Habarovsk, personalб/р1974
9Углов Константин СЭЦ ПИОНЕРб/р1967
МУЖ 1977-86 ГР
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алепко Алексей Habarovsk, personalб/р1977
2Бережанский Михаил Habarovsk, personalб/р1981
3Дербин Дмитрий ДинамоМС1982
4Козлов Алексей Habarovsk, personalб/р1985
5Коротков Кирилл Habarovsk, personalб/р1983
6Кудинов Илларион Habarovsk, personalб/р1981
7Куксенок Денис Komsomolsk na amure, personalб/р1979
8Куминов Андрей Аэробияб/р1977
9Мартынов Сергей Habarovskij kraj, personalЗМС1980
10Резниченко Александр ИКП МТО-Пионерб/р1979
11Скударнов Виктор Habarovsk, personalб/р1982
12Супруненко Виталий Habarovsk, personalб/р1984
13Юдин Илья Russia, personalб/р1984
МУЖ 1987-96 ГР
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Галанёв Николай ГССI1989
2Горбунов Алексей Komsomolsk na amure, personalII1988
3Иванов Евгений Habarovsk, personalб/р1989
4Ильиных Александр Habarovsk, personalII1987
5Каштанов Артур Habarovskij kraj, personalМС1991
6Лазарев Игорь Habarovsk, personalМС1989
7Маковский Павел Habarovsk, personalб/р1987
8Павлов Александр Habarovsk, personalб/р1987
9Семенов Самуил Habarovsk, personalб/р1987
10Сидляр Александр Habarovsk, personalб/р1989
11Сморчков Евгений Habarovskij kraj, personalМС1987
12Сюбаев Иван Habarovsk, personalб/р1989
13Терещенко Дмитрий Komsomolsk na amure, personalб/р1987
14Чепенко Марк Habarovsk, personalб/р1994
ЮН. 1997-2001ГР
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Деревцов Иван ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР"II2003
2Крыжановский Арсений Komsomolsk na amure, personalКМС1998
3Медведев Георгий ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР"2003
4Михайленко Антон Хк сдюшорII1999
5Немов Артем ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР"КМС1999
6Пинаев Руслан Habarovsk, personalб/р2000
7Черинько Семен Habarovsk, personalб/р2000