Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытый Чемпионат Новоуральска среди взрослых спортсменов

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 26.05.2016 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Alexey Rjazanov

List of registered Online participants (total 65)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж21 - 1982 г.р и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вольхина Ольга ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург)КМС19701601338
2Мачанова Ксения ДЮСАШКМС19861009424
3Новикова Ольга Kazakhstan, personalМСМК1985913777
4Сидорова Анна Кедр НовоуральскКМС19931007774
Ж35 - 1972 - 1981 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефремова Ольга "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургМС19771633895
2Малюгина Елена ДЮСАШI19751009428
3Нечкина Елена Кедр НовоуральскМС19661633432
4Фролова Ирина РеактивоКМС1974557777
Ж45 - 1962 - 1971 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Евтюхова Татьяна Кедр 7б/р19681633450
2Корнева Татьяна "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургМС19651602232
3Туринцева Маргарита УлыбкаIII19611601280
4Шевченко Нина Кедр НовоуральскМС1967922229
Ж55 - 1952 - 1961 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ваганова Тамара Кедр НовоуральскМС1954250757
2Михасёва Любовь Кедр НовоуральскКМС19581633425
3Туринцева Марго УлыбкаIII19611601280
Ж65 - 1951 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Евтюхова Екатерина Кедр 720031633406
2Кашперская Ольга ФакелКМС1948250830
3Павлова Ольга Кедр НовоуральскМС1948254961
4Раскостова Ксения "Малиновка"МС1950206081
М21 - 1982 г.р и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Асоян Никита ДЮСАШКМС19941301607
2Баргамон Кирилл Кедр НовоуральскКМС19951633877
3Бахтерев Александр Каменск-УральскийМС19771633443
4Василец Антон ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскI20001633112
5Гречишкин Роман ДЮСШ-4I20002086315
6Димитриев Денис ДЮСАШКМС19921009430
7Зенков Дмитрий ОриентКУрСб/р1987
8Кисельков Дмитрий Novouralsk, personalб/р19892086314
9Косолапов Георгий ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург)КМС19961009419
10Морозов Андрей РеактивоМС19841302284
11Полунин Алексей Территория Приключенийб/р1985
12Попов Евгений Ekaterinburg, personalМС19891005439
13Шубенкин Алексей РеактивоКМС19841600862
14Яхимович Александр Sverdlovskaja zarechnyj, personalII19851009439
М35 - 1972 - 1981 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Крылов Анатолий КрыловыМС19651301141
2Литенков Алексей "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургIII19801600871
3Яхин Иван ТропаIII19801302166
М45 - 1962 - 1971 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антипин Сергей "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургКМС19651602223
2Бац Александр Кедр НовоуральскКМС1968250836
3Бондарь Николай Кедр НовоуральскМСМК1962620922
4Васин Вадим Кедр НовоуральскI19711602226
5Гречишкин Олег Кедр Новоуральскб/р19652086317
6Иванов Павел Kurgan, personalКМС19621600883
7Иванов Сергей Каменск-УральскийКМС19681405893
8Павлов Андрей Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19711633722
9Сорокин Сергей Кедр Новоуральскб/р19711633442
10Тепляшин Александр ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург)МС19631393877
11Чагин Владимир Кедр 7б/р19591633452
12Яговкин Андрей УрФУI19662007266
М55 - 1952 - 1961 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Боргуль Андрей ДЮСШ Стартб/р19522300573
2Вейн Игорь Sportweinб/р1958
3Гохфельд Виктор ФакелКМС1944250751
4Жернаков Александр эталонб/р19611633457
5Золотцев Виталий ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург)б/р1960
6Кисельков Борис Novouralsk, personalб/р19541633243
7Комоватов Александр Н-Тагилб/р19491633049
8Косолапав Алексей ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург)II19602040844
9Куршев Виталий Кедр НовоуральскКМС1959
10Лебедев Андрей Novouralsk, personalб/р19591600857
11Леньшин Владимир T90-CI19491381975
12Маркин Валерий ДЮСШ Стартб/р19481633203
13Нечкин Игорь Кедр НовоуральскКМС1959250833
14Потопаев Александр УлыбкаМС1958
15Шафиков Ренат ДЮСШ-19 НОРДКМС19601302257
М65 - 1951 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кравцов Николай ДЮСАШII19426104943
2Савин Александр Кедр НовоуральскКМС1946